25.06.2018 [14:26:46]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
            
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
           
 
 
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
         
HLAPCIC, Domagoj (CRO)
   
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
       
 
 
HLAPCIC, Domagoj (CRO)
         
OCSAI, Adam (HUN)
     
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
     
NIPIC, Filip (SLO)
 
OCSAI, Adam (HUN)
         
COSSU, Samuel (LUX)
   
OCSAI, Adam (HUN)
       
 
 
COSSU, Samuel (LUX)
         
 
       
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
   
DENGG, Sebastian (AUT)
 
DENGG, Sebastian (AUT)
         
OTIC, Marko (SRB)
   
OTIC, Marko (SRB)
       
BOSAK, Marko (CRO)
 
OTIC, Marko (SRB)
         
JOZELJIC, Mario (BIH)
     
KANSY, Fabian (GER)
     
 
 
JOZELJIC, Mario (BIH)
         
LESER, Tilen (SLO)
   
KANSY, Fabian (GER)
       
KANSY, Fabian (GER)
 
KANSY, Fabian (GER)
         
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
         
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
 
 
 
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
       Winner Pool A 
RAHMANI, Ram (ISR)
   
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
       
DE FREITAS, Graig (FRA)
 
DE FREITAS, Graig (FRA)
         
 
     
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
     
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
 
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
         
 
   
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
       
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
 
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
         
 
       
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
   
FIDRYA, Denys (UKR)
 
FIDRYA, Denys (UKR)
         
KAC, Andraz (SLO)
   
FIDRYA, Denys (UKR)
       
 
 
KAC, Andraz (SLO)
         
KONJEVOD, Leon (CRO)
     
FIDRYA, Denys (UKR)
     
FACCIO, Paolo (ITA)
 
FACCIO, Paolo (ITA)
         
 
   
IONICAN, Adelin (ROU)
       
IONICAN, Adelin (ROU)
 
IONICAN, Adelin (ROU)
         


-66 kg: Pool B
            
PENA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
           
 
 
PENA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
         
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
   
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
DJUROVIC, Matija (MNE)
 
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
         
KUZMENKO, Eduard (UKR)
     
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
     
 
 
KUZMENKO, Eduard (UKR)
         
 
   
KUZMENKO, Eduard (UKR)
       
MILEUSNIC, Luka (SRB)
 
MILEUSNIC, Luka (SRB)
         
ALRUWAILI, Sabti (KSA)
       
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
   
 
 
ALRUWAILI, Sabti (KSA)
         
STOBER, Urh (SLO)
   
DAPIC, Leon (CRO)
       
DAPIC, Leon (CRO)
 
DAPIC, Leon (CRO)
         
ANGERER, Robin (GER)
     
RADKEVICH, Kiryl (BLR)
     
 
 
ANGERER, Robin (GER)
         
RADKEVICH, Kiryl (BLR)
   
RADKEVICH, Kiryl (BLR)
       
MUENCH, Moric (AUT)
 
RADKEVICH, Kiryl (BLR)
         
OCSAI, Sandor (HUN)
         
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
 
 
 
OCSAI, Sandor (HUN)
       Winner Pool B 
RUDOLF, Miha (SLO)
   
OCSAI, Sandor (HUN)
       
LONSDALE, James (CAN)
 
RUDOLF, Miha (SLO)
         
OBERAN, Dragan (CRO)
     
OCSAI, Sandor (HUN)
     
STEVANOVIC, Nikola (SRB)
 
STEVANOVIC, Nikola (SRB)
         
 
   
DYSHEL, David (ISR)
       
DYSHEL, David (ISR)
 
DYSHEL, David (ISR)
         
 
       
OCSAI, Sandor (HUN)
   
ILCHEV, Yordan (BUL)
 
ILCHEV, Yordan (BUL)
         
RAFFAELI, Andrea (ITA)
   
ILCHEV, Yordan (BUL)
       
KELAVA, Goran (SLO)
 
KELAVA, Goran (SLO)
         
LUCAS, Bruno (BRA)
     
LUCAS, Bruno (BRA)
     
 
 
LUCAS, Bruno (BRA)
         
 
   
LUCAS, Bruno (BRA)
       
SCRIVENS, Luke (GBR)
 
SCRIVENS, Luke (GBR)
         


-66 kg: Pool C
            
CUK, Mateo (GER)
           
 
 
CUK, Mateo (GER)
         
HOELZLER, Sandro (AUT)
   
CUK, Mateo (GER)
       
GASPAROVIC, Matus (SVK)
 
GASPAROVIC, Matus (SVK)
         
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
     
CUK, Mateo (GER)
     
 
 
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
         
 
   
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
       
VUCICEVIC, Zvonimir (CRO)
 
VUCICEVIC, Zvonimir (CRO)
         
LEMANCZUK, Lucas (BRA)
       
CUK, Mateo (GER)
   
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
 
LEMANCZUK, Lucas (BRA)
         
 
   
LEMANCZUK, Lucas (BRA)
       
PROKOPIJEVIC, Luka (SRB)
 
PROKOPIJEVIC, Luka (SRB)
         
 
     
LEMANCZUK, Lucas (BRA)
     
WITALIS, Wojciech (POL)
 
WITALIS, Wojciech (POL)
         
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
   
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
       
 
 
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
         
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
         
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
 
 
 
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
       Winner Pool C 
MLINAC, Filip (CRO)
   
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
       
TROPAN, Luka (SLO)
 
MLINAC, Filip (CRO)
         
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
     
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
     
 
 
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
         
 
   
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
       
KRYVORUCHKO, Radion (UKR)
 
KRYVORUCHKO, Radion (UKR)
         
 
       
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
   
JORA, Bogdan (CAN)
 
JORA, Bogdan (CAN)
         
KAPAS, Gabor (HUN)
   
JORA, Bogdan (CAN)
       
CVIJIC, Milan (SRB)
 
CVIJIC, Milan (SRB)
         
RADVANSZKI, Szilard (ROU)
     
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
     
 
 
RADVANSZKI, Szilard (ROU)
         
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
   
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
       
SARDIDI, Jawad (KSA)
 
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
         


-66 kg: Pool D
            
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
           
 
 
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
         
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
   
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
       
KLOAR, Rene (SLO)
 
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
         
PROELL, Richard (AUT)
     
RADOVANOVIC, Stefan (SRB)
     
YANEV, Antonio (BUL)
 
PROELL, Richard (AUT)
         
 
   
RADOVANOVIC, Stefan (SRB)
       
RADOVANOVIC, Stefan (SRB)
 
RADOVANOVIC, Stefan (SRB)
         
ZAVEC, Luka (SLO)
       
HORVATH, Bence (HUN)
   
 
 
ZAVEC, Luka (SLO)
         
BEN BASSAT, Hadar (ISR)
   
BEN BASSAT, Hadar (ISR)
       
DIVLJAN, Lav (BIH)
 
BEN BASSAT, Hadar (ISR)
         
HORVATH, Bence (HUN)
     
HORVATH, Bence (HUN)
     
 
 
HORVATH, Bence (HUN)
         
 
   
HORVATH, Bence (HUN)
       
SKOMRLJ, Roko (CRO)
 
SKOMRLJ, Roko (CRO)
         
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
         
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
 
 
 
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
       Winner Pool D 
GRDINIC, Adrian (CRO)
   
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
       
PETKOVIC, Vuk (SRB)
 
PETKOVIC, Vuk (SRB)
         
MACHADO E SILVA, Igor (BRA)
     
SKRYNNYK, Danylo (UKR)
     
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
 
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
         
SKRYNNYK, Danylo (UKR)
   
SKRYNNYK, Danylo (UKR)
       
 
 
SKRYNNYK, Danylo (UKR)
         
 
       
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
   
KECOJEVIC, Vasko (MNE)
 
KECOJEVIC, Vasko (MNE)
         
BUCATARU, Cosmin (ROU)
   
BUCATARU, Cosmin (ROU)
       
SIDZENKA, Valiantsin (BLR)
 
BUCATARU, Cosmin (ROU)
         
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
     
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
     
 
 
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
         
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
   
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
       
 
 
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
         


-66 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
HLAPCIC, Domagoj (CRO)
 
HLAPCIC, Domagoj (CRO)
         
    
OCSAI, Adam (HUN)
       
  
OCSAI, Adam (HUN)
   
KANSY, Fabian (GER)
     
    
KANSY, Fabian (GER)
   
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
   
      
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
     
DJUROVIC, Matija (MNE)
           
PENA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
 
PENA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
       
PENA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
 
    
PENA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
       
  
KUZMENKO, Eduard (UKR)
   
PENA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
     
    
RADKEVICH, Kiryl (BLR)
   
PENA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
   
      
OCSAI, Sandor (HUN)
     
 
           
KRYVORUCHKO, Radion (UKR)
 
KRYVORUCHKO, Radion (UKR)
         
    
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
       
  
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
   
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
     
    
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
   
CUK, Mateo (GER)
   
      
CUK, Mateo (GER)
     
 
           
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
 
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
       
CUK, Mateo (GER)
 
    
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
       
  
BUCATARU, Cosmin (ROU)
   
SKRYNNYK, Danylo (UKR)
     
    
SKRYNNYK, Danylo (UKR)
   
SKRYNNYK, Danylo (UKR)
   
      
HORVATH, Bence (HUN)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
PENA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
           
  
PENA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
         
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
           
            
CUK, Mateo (GER)
           
  
CUK, Mateo (GER)
         
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
           


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
           
Winner Pool A 
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
         
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
           
Winner Pool B   
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
       
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
           
Winner Pool C 
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
         
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-