23.09.2018 [18:11:19]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
            
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
           
 
 
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
         
MAKAROVIC, Oliver (CRO)
   
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
       
AZULAI, Oren (ISR)
 
AZULAI, Oren (ISR)
         
HARRISON AYARZA, Alexis (PAN)
     
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
     
 
 
HARRISON AYARZA, Alexis (PAN)
         
BRONITSKYI, Denys (UKR)
   
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
       
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
 
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
         
 
       
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
   
DROBNJAK, Rino (CRO)
 
DROBNJAK, Rino (CRO)
         
POPOVICI, Adelin (ROU)
   
DROBNJAK, Rino (CRO)
       
QUIGLEY, Ryan (GBR)
 
QUIGLEY, Ryan (GBR)
         
BALOG, Mate (HUN)
     
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse (BEL)
     
KAIZER, Zan (SLO)
 
KAIZER, Zan (SLO)
         
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse (BEL)
   
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse (BEL)
       
 
 
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse (BEL)
         
SHISHKIN, Daniil (RUS)
         
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
 
 
 
SHISHKIN, Daniil (RUS)
       Winner Pool A 
DA ROS, Luc (FRA)
   
SHISHKIN, Daniil (RUS)
       
 
 
DA ROS, Luc (FRA)
         
KRTALIC, Blago (CRO)
     
SHISHKIN, Daniil (RUS)
     
SZECSEI, Viktor (HUN)
 
SZECSEI, Viktor (HUN)
         
 
   
VUKOVIC, Viktor (MNE)
       
VUKOVIC, Viktor (MNE)
 
VUKOVIC, Viktor (MNE)
         
KUHAR, Urban (SLO)
       
SHISHKIN, Daniil (RUS)
   
DADIC, Josip (CRO)
 
KUHAR, Urban (SLO)
         
 
   
KUHAR, Urban (SLO)
       
BRETSCHNEIDER, Gabriel (AUT)
 
BRETSCHNEIDER, Gabriel (AUT)
         
SMAILAGIC, Amar (BIH)
     
KUHAR, Urban (SLO)
     
FILHO, Filipe (BRA)
 
SMAILAGIC, Amar (BIH)
         
IGNASZAK, Kacper (POL)
   
IGNASZAK, Kacper (POL)
       
 
 
IGNASZAK, Kacper (POL)
         


-73 kg: Pool B
            
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
           
 
 
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
         
JOZELJIC, Ivan (BIH)
   
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
       
ROSU, Sebastian (ROU)
 
ROSU, Sebastian (ROU)
         
 
     
SCHWAEBISCH, Mohammad (GER)
     
SCHWAEBISCH, Mohammad (GER)
 
SCHWAEBISCH, Mohammad (GER)
         
BALIC, Luka (CRO)
   
SCHWAEBISCH, Mohammad (GER)
       
STANOEV, Lyubomir (BUL)
 
STANOEV, Lyubomir (BUL)
         
 
       
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
   
JELAS, Vid (SLO)
 
JELAS, Vid (SLO)
         
KASABUTSKI, Aliaksei (BLR)
   
KASABUTSKI, Aliaksei (BLR)
       
KUBIAK, Filip (POL)
 
KASABUTSKI, Aliaksei (BLR)
         
 
     
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
     
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
 
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
         
 
   
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
       
PARADI, Balazs (HUN)
 
PARADI, Balazs (HUN)
         
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
         
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
 
 
 
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
       Winner Pool B 
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
   
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
       
ROMERO, Gabryel (BRA)
 
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
         
 
     
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
     
JAMAN, Roko (CRO)
 
JAMAN, Roko (CRO)
         
DEBELJAK, Ziga (SLO)
   
TOROK, Patrik (SVK)
       
TOROK, Patrik (SVK)
 
TOROK, Patrik (SVK)
         
RIJKSEN SALMAN, Ryan (GBR)
       
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
   
 
 
RIJKSEN SALMAN, Ryan (GBR)
         
 
   
MENESI, Gergo (HUN)
       
MENESI, Gergo (HUN)
 
MENESI, Gergo (HUN)
         
KELLNER, Matthias (AUT)
     
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
     
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
 
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
         
CAPAN, Bruno (CRO)
   
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
       
 
 
CAPAN, Bruno (CRO)
         


-73 kg: Pool C
            
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
           
 
 
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
         
 
   
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
       
HEBIB, Mustafa (BIH)
 
HEBIB, Mustafa (BIH)
         
DENDINI, Ali (KSA)
     
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
     
MOVSISJAN, Armen (EST)
 
MOVSISJAN, Armen (EST)
         
MARKOVIC, Augustin (CRO)
   
MARKOVIC, Augustin (CRO)
       
 
 
MARKOVIC, Augustin (CRO)
         
PROCOPIO, Breno (BRA)
       
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
   
PADRA, Joey (FRA)
 
PADRA, Joey (FRA)
         
 
   
PADRA, Joey (FRA)
       
JURKOVIC, Marko (SLO)
 
JURKOVIC, Marko (SLO)
         
BERSENEV, Vadim (RUS)
     
PADRA, Joey (FRA)
     
KRASOJEVIC, Milija (SRB)
 
KRASOJEVIC, Milija (SRB)
         
 
   
KRASOJEVIC, Milija (SRB)
       
BULAK, Eduard (BLR)
 
BULAK, Eduard (BLR)
         
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
         
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
 
 
 
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
       Winner Pool C 
MUSIC OBRADOVIC, Sven (CRO)
   
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
       
SOBOTA, Matyas (CZE)
 
SOBOTA, Matyas (CZE)
         
MURANYI, Tamas (HUN)
     
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
     
 
 
MURANYI, Tamas (HUN)
         
VORSNIK KRAMBERGER, Tilen Urban (SLO)
   
STARZER, Michael (AUT)
       
STARZER, Michael (AUT)
 
STARZER, Michael (AUT)
         
 
       
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
   
MILIN, Luka (CRO)
 
MILIN, Luka (CRO)
         
 
   
MANISHVIZ, Yahli (ISR)
       
MANISHVIZ, Yahli (ISR)
 
MANISHVIZ, Yahli (ISR)
         
BATII, Nikita (UKR)
     
BATII, Nikita (UKR)
     
 
 
BATII, Nikita (UKR)
         
FODOR, David (ROU)
   
BATII, Nikita (UKR)
       
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
 
FODOR, David (ROU)
         


-73 kg: Pool D
            
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
           
 
 
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
         
GRABIC, Petar (CRO)
   
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
       
KORZE, Klemen (SLO)
 
KORZE, Klemen (SLO)
         
DANILIUK, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
     
CHARLES, Cameron (GBR)
 
CHARLES, Cameron (GBR)
         
DIESSL, Tobias (ARG)
   
CHARLES, Cameron (GBR)
       
 
 
DIESSL, Tobias (ARG)
         
WERKER, Rom (ISR)
       
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
   
 
 
WERKER, Rom (ISR)
         
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
   
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
       
BABIC, Vid (CRO)
 
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
         
DEMETER, Marcell (HUN)
     
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
     
RAJCIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
RAJCIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
 
   
RAJCIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
RITSCH, Matthias (AUT)
 
RITSCH, Matthias (AUT)
         
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
         
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
 
 
 
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
       Winner Pool D 
RUSU, Adelin (MDA)
   
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
       
JOO, Mate (HUN)
 
RUSU, Adelin (MDA)
         
SHAPOVALOV, Mykhailo (UKR)
     
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
     
DRAGOVIC, Dragan (BIH)
 
SHAPOVALOV, Mykhailo (UKR)
         
ROZIC, Dominik (CRO)
   
SHAPOVALOV, Mykhailo (UKR)
       
 
 
ROZIC, Dominik (CRO)
         
CVETKO, Jakov (CRO)
       
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
   
 
 
CVETKO, Jakov (CRO)
         
MUSIL, Radomir (CZE)
   
CVETKO, Jakov (CRO)
       
 
 
MUSIL, Radomir (CZE)
         
OLIVEIRA, Eduardo (BRA)
     
CVETKO, Jakov (CRO)
     
 
 
OLIVEIRA, Eduardo (BRA)
         
GRADZKI, Wojciech (POL)
   
OLIVEIRA, Eduardo (BRA)
       
BARTO, Alex (SVK)
 
GRADZKI, Wojciech (POL)
         


-73 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
AZULAI, Oren (ISR)
 
AZULAI, Oren (ISR)
         
    
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
       
  
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
   
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse (BEL)
     
    
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse (BEL)
   
SHISHKIN, Daniil (RUS)
   
      
SHISHKIN, Daniil (RUS)
     
KELLNER, Matthias (AUT)
           
CAPAN, Bruno (CRO)
 
KELLNER, Matthias (AUT)
       
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
 
    
MENESI, Gergo (HUN)
       
  
MENESI, Gergo (HUN)
   
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
     
    
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
   
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
   
      
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
     
 
           
SOBOTA, Matyas (CZE)
 
SOBOTA, Matyas (CZE)
         
    
SOBOTA, Matyas (CZE)
       
  
STARZER, Michael (AUT)
   
BATII, Nikita (UKR)
     
    
BATII, Nikita (UKR)
   
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
   
      
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
     
 
           
KORZE, Klemen (SLO)
 
KORZE, Klemen (SLO)
       
CHARLES, Cameron (GBR)
 
    
CHARLES, Cameron (GBR)
       
  
CHARLES, Cameron (GBR)
   
CHARLES, Cameron (GBR)
     
    
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
   
CHARLES, Cameron (GBR)
   
      
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
     


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
           
  
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
         
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
           
            
CHARLES, Cameron (GBR)
           
  
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
         
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
           


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
           
Winner Pool A 
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
         
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
           
Winner Pool B   
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
       
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
           
Winner Pool C 
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
         
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-