25.06.2018 [14:29:30]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
            
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre (CAN)
           
 
 
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre (CAN)
         
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
   
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre (CAN)
       
 
 
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
         
 
     
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre (CAN)
     
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
 
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
         
 
   
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
       
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
 
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
         
BEZDEK, Martin (CZE)
       
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre (CAN)
   
 
 
BEZDEK, Martin (CZE)
         
BEREZIUK, Roman (UKR)
   
BEZDEK, Martin (CZE)
       
 
 
BEREZIUK, Roman (UKR)
         
 
     
BEZDEK, Martin (CZE)
     
KORFY, Bence (HUN)
 
KORFY, Bence (HUN)
         
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
   
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
       
 
 
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
         
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
         
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre (CAN)
 
 
 
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
       Winner Pool A 
CEGELSKIS, Zygintas (LTU)
   
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
       
 
 
CEGELSKIS, Zygintas (LTU)
         
 
     
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
     
NAGL, Andreas (AUT)
 
NAGL, Andreas (AUT)
         
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
   
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
       
 
 
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
         
BORSOS, Kristof (HUN)
       
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
   
 
 
BORSOS, Kristof (HUN)
         
 
   
BORSOS, Kristof (HUN)
       
CESKO, Ian (CRO)
 
CESKO, Ian (CRO)
         
SORLIJA, Amsal (BIH)
     
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
     
 
 
SORLIJA, Amsal (BIH)
         
 
   
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
       
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
 
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
         


-81 kg: Pool B
            
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
           
 
 
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
         
DINEV, Georgi (BUL)
   
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
       
USLJEBRKA, Vladimir (SRB)
 
DINEV, Georgi (BUL)
         
 
     
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
     
BOLOGA, Nicolae (MDA)
 
BOLOGA, Nicolae (MDA)
         
SHKYRIA, Danylo (UKR)
   
SHKYRIA, Danylo (UKR)
       
 
 
SHKYRIA, Danylo (UKR)
         
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
       
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
   
 
 
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
         
 
   
SMEULDERS, Elias (BEL)
       
SMEULDERS, Elias (BEL)
 
SMEULDERS, Elias (BEL)
         
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
     
SMEULDERS, Elias (BEL)
     
 
 
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
         
 
   
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
       
VUJIC, Petar (CRO)
 
VUJIC, Petar (CRO)
         
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
         
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
 
 
 
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
       Winner Pool B 
 
   
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
       
HOELLWART, Moritz (AUT)
 
HOELLWART, Moritz (AUT)
         
RET, Samuel (SVK)
     
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
     
 
 
RET, Samuel (SVK)
         
HATSUK, Kanstantsin (BLR)
   
HATSUK, Kanstantsin (BLR)
       
 
 
HATSUK, Kanstantsin (BLR)
         
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
       
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
   
 
 
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
         
 
   
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
       
 
 
 
         
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
     
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
     
 
 
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
         
PANAITE, Alexandru (ROU)
   
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
       
 
 
PANAITE, Alexandru (ROU)
         


-81 kg: Pool C
            
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
           
 
 
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
         
 
   
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
       
POPAZ, Stanislav (MDA)
 
POPAZ, Stanislav (MDA)
         
CECURA, David (BIH)
     
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
     
 
 
CECURA, David (BIH)
         
ROZGA, Ivan (CRO)
   
ROZGA, Ivan (CRO)
       
 
 
ROZGA, Ivan (CRO)
         
 
       
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
   
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
 
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
         
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
   
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
       
 
 
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
         
 
     
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
     
PROBST, Dominik (AUT)
 
PROBST, Dominik (AUT)
         
MILENOVIC, Zoran (SRB)
   
PROBST, Dominik (AUT)
       
 
 
MILENOVIC, Zoran (SRB)
         
CRET, Alex (ROU)
         
CRET, Alex (ROU)
 
 
 
CRET, Alex (ROU)
       Winner Pool C 
 
   
CRET, Alex (ROU)
       
REID-THOMAS, Cameron (GBR)
 
REID-THOMAS, Cameron (GBR)
         
 
     
CRET, Alex (ROU)
     
ALTURKI, Musaad (KSA)
 
ALTURKI, Musaad (KSA)
         
IVANKA, Martin (CZE)
   
IVANKA, Martin (CZE)
       
 
 
IVANKA, Martin (CZE)
         
 
       
CRET, Alex (ROU)
   
PENCHEV, Valeri (BUL)
 
PENCHEV, Valeri (BUL)
         
 
   
PENCHEV, Valeri (BUL)
       
VERES, Marcell (HUN)
 
VERES, Marcell (HUN)
         
 
     
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
     
SCHMIDT, Kai Fabian (GER)
 
SCHMIDT, Kai Fabian (GER)
         
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
   
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
       
 
 
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
         


-81 kg: Pool D
            
GRAZIANI, Alessio (ITA)
           
 
 
GRAZIANI, Alessio (ITA)
         
STRAZA, Tin (CRO)
   
WAGNER, Andreas (AUT)
       
WAGNER, Andreas (AUT)
 
WAGNER, Andreas (AUT)
         
MILIJAS, Dejan (BIH)
     
WAGNER, Andreas (AUT)
     
 
 
MILIJAS, Dejan (BIH)
         
SHISHKIN, Gleb (RUS)
   
SHISHKIN, Gleb (RUS)
       
 
 
SHISHKIN, Gleb (RUS)
         
 
       
LAVI, Yaheli (ISR)
   
VARGHA, Zsolt (HUN)
 
VARGHA, Zsolt (HUN)
         
LAVI, Yaheli (ISR)
   
LAVI, Yaheli (ISR)
       
 
 
LAVI, Yaheli (ISR)
         
HARM, Paul (GER)
     
LAVI, Yaheli (ISR)
     
 
 
HARM, Paul (GER)
         
 
   
URANJEK, Peter (SLO)
       
URANJEK, Peter (SLO)
 
URANJEK, Peter (SLO)
         
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
         
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
 
 
 
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
       Winner Pool D 
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
   
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
       
 
 
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
         
 
     
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
     
BULIC, Josip (CRO)
 
BULIC, Josip (CRO)
         
 
   
BULIC, Josip (CRO)
       
STOICA, Riccardo (ROU)
 
STOICA, Riccardo (ROU)
         
 
       
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
   
BISPO, Juan (BRA)
 
BISPO, Juan (BRA)
         
PECENKA, Lukas (CZE)
   
BISPO, Juan (BRA)
       
 
 
PECENKA, Lukas (CZE)
         
 
     
BISPO, Juan (BRA)
     
NETIAHA, Luka (UKR)
 
NETIAHA, Luka (UKR)
         
 
   
NETIAHA, Luka (UKR)
       
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
 
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
         


-81 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
 
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
         
    
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
       
  
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
   
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
     
    
BEZDEK, Martin (CZE)
   
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
   
      
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
     
 
           
 
 
 
       
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
 
    
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
       
  
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
   
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
     
    
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
   
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
   
      
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
     
 
           
REID-THOMAS, Cameron (GBR)
 
REID-THOMAS, Cameron (GBR)
         
    
IVANKA, Martin (CZE)
       
  
IVANKA, Martin (CZE)
   
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
     
    
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
   
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
   
      
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
     
 
           
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
 
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
       
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
 
    
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
       
  
BULIC, Josip (CRO)
   
BISPO, Juan (BRA)
     
    
BISPO, Juan (BRA)
   
LAVI, Yaheli (ISR)
   
      
LAVI, Yaheli (ISR)
     


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
           
  
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
         
CRET, Alex (ROU)
           
            
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
           
  
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
         
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre (CAN)
           


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre (CAN)
           
Winner Pool A 
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
         
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
           
Winner Pool B   
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
       
CRET, Alex (ROU)
           
Winner Pool C 
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
         
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-