12.12.2018 [18:03:24]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +70 kg:
Contest Sheet



+70 kg: Pool A
       
WOLSZCZAK, Kinga (POL)
      
  
WOLSZCZAK, Kinga (POL)
    
 
      
    
WOLSZCZAK, Kinga (POL)
  
MENESI, Beatrix (HUN)
      
  
MENESI, Beatrix (HUN)
    
DOYCHEVA, Katerina (BUL)
      
      
WOLSZCZAK, Kinga (POL)
TOMAZIC, Andreja (SLO)
     Winner Pool A
  
TOMAZIC, Andreja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
TOMAZIC, Andreja (SLO)
  
FRANIC, Maja (CRO)
      
  
FRANIC, Maja (CRO)
    
 
      


+70 kg: Pool B
       
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
      
  
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
    
 
      
    
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
  
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
      
  
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
    
 
      
      
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
BULAVINA, Ruslana (UKR)
     Winner Pool B
  
BULAVINA, Ruslana (UKR)
    
 
      
    
FONTAINE, Lea (FRA)
  
FONTAINE, Lea (FRA)
      
  
FONTAINE, Lea (FRA)
    
PERISIC, Nika (CRO)
      


+70 kg: Pool C
       
KMIELIAUSKAITE, Justina (LTU)
      
  
KMIELIAUSKAITE, Justina (LTU)
    
 
      
    
KMIELIAUSKAITE, Justina (LTU)
  
BELEMECIC, Paula (CRO)
      
  
BELEMECIC, Paula (CRO)
    
 
      
      
HAYME, Coralie (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
 
    
 
      
    
HAYME, Coralie (FRA)
  
OKULOVA, Valeriia (UKR)
      
  
HAYME, Coralie (FRA)
    
HAYME, Coralie (FRA)
      


+70 kg: Pool D
       
FARAGO, Petra (HUN)
      
  
FARAGO, Petra (HUN)
    
 
      
    
FARAGO, Petra (HUN)
  
JOCIC, Katarina (SRB)
      
  
JOCIC, Katarina (SRB)
    
MEHLE KOSTREVC, Ziva (SLO)
      
      
FARAGO, Petra (HUN)
PASTALOUSKAYA, Alina (BLR)
     Winner Pool D
  
PASTALOUSKAYA, Alina (BLR)
    
 
      
    
PASTALOUSKAYA, Alina (BLR)
  
MODER, Lisa (AUT)
      
  
ONDROUSKOVA, Barbora (CZE)
    
ONDROUSKOVA, Barbora (CZE)
      


+70 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
MENESI, Beatrix (HUN)
    
MENESI, Beatrix (HUN)
   
MENESI, Beatrix (HUN)
  
       
  
TOMAZIC, Andreja (SLO)
    
      
FONTAINE, Lea (FRA)
 
      
  
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
    
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
   
FONTAINE, Lea (FRA)
  
       
  
FONTAINE, Lea (FRA)
    
       
OKULOVA, Valeriia (UKR)
      
  
OKULOVA, Valeriia (UKR)
    
 
   
KMIELIAUSKAITE, Justina (LTU)
  
       
  
KMIELIAUSKAITE, Justina (LTU)
    
      
KMIELIAUSKAITE, Justina (LTU)
 
      
  
JOCIC, Katarina (SRB)
    
JOCIC, Katarina (SRB)
   
PASTALOUSKAYA, Alina (BLR)
  
       
  
PASTALOUSKAYA, Alina (BLR)
    


+70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
FONTAINE, Lea (FRA)
      
  
FONTAINE, Lea (FRA)
    
FARAGO, Petra (HUN)
      
       
KMIELIAUSKAITE, Justina (LTU)
      
  
KMIELIAUSKAITE, Justina (LTU)
    
WOLSZCZAK, Kinga (POL)
      


+70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
WOLSZCZAK, Kinga (POL)
      
Winner Pool A 
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
    
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
  
HAYME, Coralie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
HAYME, Coralie (FRA)
    
FARAGO, Petra (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-