23.09.2018 [18:10:08]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +90 kg:
Contest Sheet



+90 kg: Pool A
       
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
      
  
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
    
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
      
    
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
  
ESTEVES, Marcelo (BRA)
      
  
ESTEVES, Marcelo (BRA)
    
ILCIUKAS, Mindaugas (LTU)
      
      
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
VRACAR, Igor (BIH)
     Winner Pool A
  
VRACAR, Igor (BIH)
    
ROSSI, Lorenzo (ITA)
      
    
VRACAR, Igor (BIH)
  
RACA, Roberto (CRO)
      
  
RACA, Roberto (CRO)
    
ABU ATEYAH, Abdullah (KSA)
      


+90 kg: Pool B
       
KELC, Tim (SLO)
      
  
KELC, Tim (SLO)
    
KRISTOVIC, Stijepo (CRO)
      
    
KELC, Tim (SLO)
  
AKKAS, Adem (FRA)
      
  
YATSKO, Kostiantyn (UKR)
    
YATSKO, Kostiantyn (UKR)
      
      
KELC, Tim (SLO)
BAGRIN, Alin (MDA)
     Winner Pool B
  
BAGRIN, Alin (MDA)
    
PEJAKOVIC, Stefan (BIH)
      
    
BAGRIN, Alin (MDA)
  
SHMACHILIN, Evgeny (ISR)
      
  
SHMACHILIN, Evgeny (ISR)
    
KOWALSKI, Fabian (POL)
      


+90 kg: Pool C
       
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
      
  
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
    
KATS, Artsiom (BLR)
      
    
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
  
NDAO, Yves (BEL)
      
  
NDAO, Yves (BEL)
    
DORN, Csanad (HUN)
      
      
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
TADIC, Branko (BIH)
     Winner Pool C
  
KORDYALIK, Wojciech (POL)
    
KORDYALIK, Wojciech (POL)
      
    
KORDYALIK, Wojciech (POL)
  
BAKIC, Slobodan (SRB)
      
  
BAKIC, Slobodan (SRB)
    
MATASEJE, Benjamin (SVK)
      


+90 kg: Pool D
       
VARGA, Donat (HUN)
      
  
VARGA, Donat (HUN)
    
RAMLJAK, Nenad (BIH)
      
    
VARGA, Donat (HUN)
  
PLAKHOTNYK, Anton (UKR)
      
  
DIABY, Tieman (FRA)
    
DIABY, Tieman (FRA)
      
      
VARGA, Donat (HUN)
FARRANCE, Beau (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
HALIF, Daniel (ISR)
    
HALIF, Daniel (ISR)
      
    
HALIF, Daniel (ISR)
  
BULIC, Branko (CRO)
      
  
TURINI, Lorenzo (ITA)
    
TURINI, Lorenzo (ITA)
      


+90 kg: Repechage
       
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
      
  
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
    
ESTEVES, Marcelo (BRA)
   
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
  
       
  
VRACAR, Igor (BIH)
    
      
BAGRIN, Alin (MDA)
KRISTOVIC, Stijepo (CRO)
      
  
KRISTOVIC, Stijepo (CRO)
    
YATSKO, Kostiantyn (UKR)
   
BAGRIN, Alin (MDA)
  
       
  
BAGRIN, Alin (MDA)
    
       
KATS, Artsiom (BLR)
      
  
NDAO, Yves (BEL)
    
NDAO, Yves (BEL)
   
KORDYALIK, Wojciech (POL)
  
       
  
KORDYALIK, Wojciech (POL)
    
      
KORDYALIK, Wojciech (POL)
RAMLJAK, Nenad (BIH)
      
  
DIABY, Tieman (FRA)
    
DIABY, Tieman (FRA)
   
DIABY, Tieman (FRA)
  
       
  
HALIF, Daniel (ISR)
    


+90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BAGRIN, Alin (MDA)
      
  
BAGRIN, Alin (MDA)
    
VARGA, Donat (HUN)
      
       
KORDYALIK, Wojciech (POL)
      
  
KORDYALIK, Wojciech (POL)
    
KELC, Tim (SLO)
      


+90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
      
Winner Pool A 
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
    
KELC, Tim (SLO)
      
Winner Pool B   
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
  
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
    
VARGA, Donat (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-