28.02.2020 [21:40:41]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SHCHYHOLEVA Alona
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:50
PETKOVA Yanitsa
(Bulgaria)
[0:39] SHCHYHOLEVA: Waza-ari
[0:40] SHCHYHOLEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
POLNICKA Marie
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:14
KLEIN Dorina
(Hungary)
[0:07] KLEIN: Waza-ari
[0:08] KLEIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:14] KLEIN: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSARIO Maria
(Portugal)
10-002
IWPIWP
4:00
TORTORICI Alessia
(Italy)
[0:59] TORTORICI: Shido
[3:37] TORTORICI: Shido
[3:51] ROSARIO: Waza-ari
[3:52] ROSARIO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HAYUN Ilay
(Israel)
003101
IWPIWP
4:51
TORTELL HERRERO Noemi Maria
(Germany)
[1:36] HAYUN: Shido
[2:15] HAYUN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:51] TORTELL HERRERO: Shido
[0:51] HAYUN: Shido

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SKRABL Ana
(Slovenia)
012001
IWPIWP
5:25
NAHUM Gal
(Israel)
[1:28] SKRABL: Shido
[1:57] NAHUM: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:39] SKRABL: Shido
[1:25] SKRABL: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PERGER Ivett
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:38
KARALKOVA Volha
(Belarus)
[1:42] KARALKOVA: Waza-ari
[2:27] KARALKOVA: Waza-ari
[2:27] KARALKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COPIC Teodora
(Serbia)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:11
RAAB Yarden
(Israel)
[2:06] COPIC: Shido
[2:11] COPIC: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PSENICNJAK Tena
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:43
KUTYLA Oliwia
(Poland)
[2:23] KUTYLA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKALAYEVA Aliaksandra
(Belarus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:18
DORI Romi
(Israel)
[1:50] DORI: Waza-ari
[1:51] DORI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:00] DORI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:18] DORI: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PASCA Alexandra
(Romania)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
SHCHYHOLEVA Alona
(Ukraine)
[1:32] PASCA: Waza-ari
[2:35] SHCHYHOLEVA: Shido
[3:30] PASCA: Shido

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GADERMAIER Katja
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:09
KLEIN Dorina
(Hungary)
[0:09] GADERMAIER: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
LAVY Ruth
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:49
ROSARIO Maria
(Portugal)
[0:29] LAVY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MARINOVIC Iris
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:47
SLESARENKA Palina
(Belarus)
[0:47] SLESARENKA: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
OLDAK Alicja
(Poland)
01-101
IWPIWP
5:26
TORTELL HERRERO Noemi Maria
(Germany)
[0:10] OLDAK: Waza-ari
[0:12] OLDAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:07] TORTELL HERRERO: Shido
[3:05] TORTELL HERRERO: Waza-ari
[3:45] OLDAK: Shido
[3:46] OLDAK: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[1:26] TORTELL HERRERO: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VARANTSOVA Katsiaryna
(Belarus)
003101
IWPIWP
7:41
VECCHIATO Michelle
(Italy)
[2:57] VECCHIATO: Shido
[3:46] VARANTSOVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:30] VARANTSOVA: Shido
[3:41] VARANTSOVA: Shido

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PETROVIC Mila
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:23
SKRABL Ana
(Slovenia)
[1:23] SKRABL: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELLER Rebeka
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:46
GUEBLI Lycia
(France)
[1:58] KELLER: Shido
[2:46] GUEBLI: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Teresa
(Portugal)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:48
KARALKOVA Volha
(Belarus)
[1:19] KARALKOVA: Shido
[1:48] SANTOS: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIOTROWSKA Natalia
(Poland)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:56
GREGORCIC Lana
(Slovenia)
(Golden Score)
[0:43] GREGORCIC: Shido
[0:56] GREGORCIC: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PRUSENOVSKA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
COPIC Teodora
(Serbia)
[0:48] PRUSENOVSKA: Shido
[1:29] COPIC: Waza-ari
[3:40] COPIC: Shido

 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HARMATH Eszter
(Hungary)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:41
BUBIC Anica
(Croatia)
[3:01] BUBIC: Shido
[3:41] HARMATH: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RUSSO Sara
(Italy)
10101-
IWPIWP
3:19
BADICEANU Florina
(Romania)
[0:37] RUSSO: Waza-ari
[1:28] RUSSO: Shido
[2:02] RUSSO: Waza-ari
[2:02] RUSSO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:03] BADICEANU: Waza-ari
[3:19] RUSSO: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BAERNTHALER Nina
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:41
KUTYLA Oliwia
(Poland)
[1:21] KUTYLA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SNITKO Vladyslava
(Ukraine)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
DORI Romi
(Israel)
[1:00] SNITKO: Shido
[1:17] SNITKO: Waza-ari
[2:25] DORI: Shido
[3:51] SNITKO: Shido

 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VACLAVKOVA Tereza
(Czech Republic)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:02
HAJDU Ilang Anna
(Hungary)
[0:39] VACLAVKOVA: Shido
[1:57] HAJDU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:02] HAJDU: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PASCA Alexandra
(Romania)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:58
GADERMAIER Katja
(Austria)
[0:13] GADERMAIER: Shido
[0:58] PASCA: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
LAVY Ruth
(Israel)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
SLESARENKA Palina
(Belarus)
[0:15] LAVY: Waza-ari
[0:58] SLESARENKA: Shido
[2:22] SLESARENKA: Shido

 
28th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TORTELL HERRERO Noemi Maria
(Germany)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
VECCHIATO Michelle
(Italy)
[2:04] TORTELL HERRERO: Shido
[3:35] VECCHIATO: Waza-ari
[3:56] VECCHIATO: Waza-ari
[3:56] VECCHIATO: Waza-ari (-)
[3:57] VECCHIATO: Shido

 
29th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SKRABL Ana
(Slovenia)
001101
IWPIWP
3:25
GUEBLI Lycia
(France)
[0:19] GUEBLI: Shido
[0:43] GUEBLI: Waza-ari
[2:12] SKRABL: Shido
[3:04] GUEBLI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:25] GUEBLI: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Teresa
(Portugal)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
GREGORCIC Lana
(Slovenia)
[1:19] SANTOS: Waza-ari
[3:30] SANTOS: Shido

 
31th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COPIC Teodora
(Serbia)
002101
IWPIWP
3:26
HARMATH Eszter
(Hungary)
[1:11] COPIC: Shido
[1:58] HARMATH: Shido
[1:58] COPIC: Shido
[3:26] HARMATH: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RUSSO Sara
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:43
KUTYLA Oliwia
(Poland)
[1:20] KUTYLA: Shido
[2:18] KUTYLA: Shido
[3:43] KUTYLA: Shido

 
33th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SNITKO Vladyslava
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:37
HAJDU Ilang Anna
(Hungary)
[0:17] SNITKO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
34th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PASCA Alexandra
(Romania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:52
LAVY Ruth
(Israel)
[2:20] PASCA: Waza-ari
[2:52] PASCA: Waza-ari

 
35th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VECCHIATO Michelle
(Italy)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
GUEBLI Lycia
(France)
[3:08] GUEBLI: Shido
[3:42] GUEBLI: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Teresa
(Portugal)
101001
IWPIWP
2:21
HARMATH Eszter
(Hungary)
[0:47] HARMATH: Shido
[0:47] SANTOS: Shido
[1:46] SANTOS: Waza-ari
[2:21] SANTOS: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RUSSO Sara
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:50
SNITKO Vladyslava
(Ukraine)
[0:40] SNITKO: Shido
[1:34] SNITKO: Shido
[1:48] RUSSO: Waza-ari
[1:49] RUSSO: Waza-ari (-)
[1:49] SNITKO: Waza-ari
[1:49] SNITKO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:50] SNITKO: Shido

 
38th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
SHCHYHOLEVA Alona
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:55
GADERMAIER Katja
(Austria)
 
39th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
KELLER Rebeka
(Hungary)
002102
IWPIWP
5:05
SKRABL Ana
(Slovenia)
[0:41] SKRABL: Shido
[2:57] KELLER: Shido
[3:47] SKRABL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:54] KELLER: Shido
[1:05] SKRABL: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
KARALKOVA Volha
(Belarus)
01110-
IWPIWP
3:04
GREGORCIC Lana
(Slovenia)
[0:50] KARALKOVA: Shido
[1:39] KARALKOVA: Waza-ari
[2:37] GREGORCIC: Waza-ari
[3:04] GREGORCIC: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
BADICEANU Florina
(Romania)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:42
KUTYLA Oliwia
(Poland)
[1:21] KUTYLA: Shido
[1:36] BADICEANU: Waza-ari
[2:42] KUTYLA: Ippon
[2:42] KUTYLA: Ippon (-)
[2:42] BADICEANU: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
SHCHYHOLEVA Alona
(Ukraine)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:37
LAVY Ruth
(Israel)
[0:37] LAVY: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
SKRABL Ana
(Slovenia)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
VECCHIATO Michelle
(Italy)
[1:15] VECCHIATO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:26] VECCHIATO: Waza-ari
[1:26] SKRABL: Shido
[1:26] SKRABL: Shido (-)
[1:26] VECCHIATO: Shido
[1:29] VECCHIATO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:34] VECCHIATO: Waza-ari
[1:39] SKRABL: Waza-ari (-)
[1:39] VECCHIATO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:19] SKRABL: Shido
[2:26] SKRABL: Shido

 
44th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
GREGORCIC Lana
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:49
HARMATH Eszter
(Hungary)
[0:29] HARMATH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
45th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
BADICEANU Florina
(Romania)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
SNITKO Vladyslava
(Ukraine)
[0:31] BADICEANU: Shido
[2:24] SNITKO: Shido
[3:09] BADICEANU: Waza-ari
[3:19] BADICEANU: Shido

 
46th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
PASCA Alexandra
(Romania)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
GUEBLI Lycia
(France)
[1:14] GUEBLI: Shido
[2:22] GUEBLI: Shido
[2:32] GUEBLI: Waza-ari

 
47th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
SANTOS Teresa
(Portugal)
003101
IWPIWP
5:55
RUSSO Sara
(Italy)
[3:23] SANTOS: Shido
[3:43] RUSSO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:33] SANTOS: Shido
[1:55] SANTOS: Shido

 
48th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
LAVY Ruth
(Israel)
101001
IWPIWP
2:01
VECCHIATO Michelle
(Italy)
[1:28] LAVY: Shido
[1:42] VECCHIATO: Shido
[2:01] VECCHIATO: Ippon
[2:01] VECCHIATO: Ippon (-)
[2:01] LAVY: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
HARMATH Eszter
(Hungary)
003102
IWPIWP
9:33
BADICEANU Florina
(Romania)
[2:41] BADICEANU: Shido
[3:53] HARMATH: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:45] BADICEANU: Shido
[2:25] HARMATH: Shido
[5:33] HARMATH: Shido

 
50th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LAVY Ruth
(Israel)
101001
IWPIWP
2:46
SANTOS Teresa
(Portugal)
[0:56] SANTOS: Shido
[1:27] LAVY: Waza-ari
[2:26] LAVY: Shido
[2:46] LAVY: Waza-ari

 
51th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BADICEANU Florina
(Romania)
00310-
IWPIWP
5:04
PASCA Alexandra
(Romania)
[1:29] BADICEANU: Shido
[2:53] BADICEANU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:04] BADICEANU: Shido

 
52th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
GUEBLI Lycia
(France)
102002
IWPIWP
5:44
RUSSO Sara
(Italy)
[0:56] GUEBLI: Shido
[1:34] RUSSO: Shido
[3:13] GUEBLI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:02] RUSSO: Shido
[1:44] GUEBLI: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-