19.11.2019 [23:09:46]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
DUDAS Medard
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
VIDEK Fran
(Croatia)
[0:15] DUDAS: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FARKAS Bence
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:23
OMEDE Edoardo
(Italy)
[1:12] FARKAS: Shido
[1:14] FARKAS: Shido (-)
[1:23] FARKAS: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
PIATRUCHYK Vadzim
(Belarus)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:39
MURAWSKI Maximilian
(Germany)
[1:31] PIATRUCHYK: Waza-ari
[1:39] PIATRUCHYK: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
(Croatia)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:37
LEVY Shahar
(Israel)
[0:35] LEVY: Shido
[0:52] ZOROTOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:37] ZOROTOVIC: Ippon
[1:37] ZOROTOVIC: Ippon (-)
[1:37] ZOROTOVIC: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KAVCIC Leon
(Slovenia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
LUNIACHENKO Yaroslav
(Ukraine)
KAVCIC: Ippon (000)

 
6th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
NOTEBAERT Emile
(France)
001012
IWPIWP
6:25
GOMBAS Balint
(Hungary)
[0:24] NOTEBAERT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:08] GOMBAS: Shido
[1:32] GOMBAS: Shido
[2:25] GOMBAS: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
DZITAC Ioan
(Romania)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:55
DEMETS Robbe
(Belgium)
[0:55] DEMETS: Shido
[1:12] DZITAC: Waza-ari
[1:55] DZITAC: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:41
TOMASEVIC Marko
(Croatia)
[0:41] KOLOBOV: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander
(Austria)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:34
KACIREK Jan
(Czech Republic)
[0:14] KLAUS-STERNWIESER: Waza-ari
[1:34] KLAUS-STERNWIESER: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GRELA Filip
(Poland)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:12
BOLKO Urban
(Slovenia)
[0:27] GRELA: Waza-ari
[0:28] GRELA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:09] GRELA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:12] GRELA: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Cristian
(Italy)
011001
IWPIWP
5:37
DUDAS Medard
(Hungary)
[1:07] MICELI: Shido
[3:46] DUDAS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:14] MICELI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:31] MICELI: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:44
ZELHA Adir
(Israel)
[0:57] VESTE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:29] VESTE: Waza-ari
[3:44] VESTE: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
PANDUREVIC Srdjan
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:51
SHUHALIEIEV Anton
(Ukraine)
[0:51] SHUHALIEIEV: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
NOVACEK Vaclav
(Czech Republic)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:10
GOSPODINOV Nikolay
(Bulgaria)
[0:10] NOVACEK: Waza-ari
[1:02] GOSPODINOV: Shido
[1:10] NOVACEK: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MATIJEVIC Marko
(Serbia)
10-011
IWPIWP
4:00
SHABALI Shahar
(Israel)
[0:32] MATIJEVIC: Waza-ari
[0:55] MATIJEVIC: Waza-ari (-)
[0:55] SHABALI: Waza-ari
[2:50] SHABALI: Shido
[3:23] MATIJEVIC: Waza-ari
[3:31] MATIJEVIC: Waza-ari (-)
[3:31] SHABALI: Waza-ari
[3:31] SHABALI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:31] MATIJEVIC: Waza-ari
[3:52] MATIJEVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
RASKIN Yan
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:11
VON LEUPOLDT Leonhard
(Germany)
[0:55] RASKIN: Waza-ari
[1:11] RASKIN: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SOSNOWSKI Dennis
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
MILKOVIC Petar
(Croatia)
SOSNOWSKI: Ippon (000)

 
18th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLEZAL Michal
(Czech Republic)
00-102
IWPIWP
1:56
ILYUKOV Maxim
(Russia)
[0:20] ILYUKOV: Shido
[1:13] ILYUKOV: Ippon
[1:13] ILYUKOV: Ippon (-)
[1:13] ILYUKOV: Waza-ari
[1:47] ILYUKOV: Shido
[1:56] ILYUKOV: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
PIPPA Alessandro
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:19
TOTH Richard
(Hungary)
[0:56] PIPPA: Waza-ari
[1:00] PIPPA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:00] TOTH: Shido
[2:19] TOTH: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALHAZOV Tal
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:30
OSTAPOV Arsenii
(Ukraine)
[2:30] ALHAZOV: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZNIN Fran
(Croatia)
00-101
IWPIWP
0:46
ZIMMERMANN Marek
(Germany)
[0:21] ZIMMERMANN: Shido
[0:40] ZIMMERMANN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:46] ZIMMERMANN: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
101001
IWPIWP
2:30
VLASENKO Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
[0:36] WOLCZAK: Shido
[1:08] VLASENKO: Shido
[2:10] WOLCZAK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
POMAZI Dominik
(Hungary)
011002
IWPIWP
6:05
KOKALJ Gasper
(Slovenia)
[1:52] KOKALJ: Shido
[3:13] POMAZI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:18] KOKALJ: Shido
[2:05] POMAZI: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BONEV Valentin
(Bulgaria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
RAPOSO Miguel
(Portugal)
[0:50] BONEV: Waza-ari
[1:10] BONEV: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SKOMRLJ Ivan
(Croatia)
01210-
IWPIWP
3:47
GABOR Kacper
(Poland)
[0:57] SKOMRLJ: Shido
[1:36] SKOMRLJ: Waza-ari
[3:38] SKOMRLJ: Shido
[3:47] GABOR: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KLEINOS Anton
(Ukraine)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:25
BRENCE Miha
(Slovenia)
[0:22] KLEINOS: Waza-ari
[1:14] BRENCE: Shido
[1:25] KLEINOS: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
PERITSCH David
(Austria)
10-011
IWPIWP
2:56
RADOVIC Petar
(International Judo Federation)
[2:22] RADOVIC: Shido
[2:33] RADOVIC: Waza-ari
[2:56] PERITSCH: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
LASIC Borna
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:43
ICKES David
(Germany)
[0:09] ICKES: Waza-ari
[0:19] ICKES: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:33] ICKES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
29th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUCKERMAN Yahav
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:53
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
[1:38] VITKOUSKI: Waza-ari
[1:43] VITKOUSKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KOVACS Bence
(Hungary)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
KURKOID Heorhii
(Ukraine)
[1:46] KOVACS: Shido
[3:11] KOVACS: Shido
[3:55] KURKOID: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTEMIROV Deny
(Belgium)
101003
IWPIWP
3:52
ILIE Bogdan
(Romania)
[1:15] ILIE: Shido
[2:00] ALTEMIROV: Shido
[2:00] ILIE: Shido
[2:41] ALTEMIROV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:52] ILIE: Shido

 
32th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KLACAR Dani
(Croatia)
112013
IWPIWP
5:11
DAMIANO Cristian
(Italy)
[0:19] KLACAR: Shido
[0:24] KLACAR: Shido (-)
[1:12] DAMIANO: Shido
[1:42] KLACAR: Shido
[2:10] KLACAR: Shido
[2:39] KLACAR: Waza-ari
[3:02] DAMIANO: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:20] DAMIANO: Shido
[1:11] DAMIANO: Shido

 
33th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KALILI Or
(Israel)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:10
SINDIC Gasper
(Slovenia)
[1:51] KALILI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:10] SINDIC: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FARKAS Bence
(Hungary)
102002
IWPIWP
1:43
PIATRUCHYK Vadzim
(Belarus)
[0:20] PIATRUCHYK: Shido
[0:31] PIATRUCHYK: Shido
[0:31] FARKAS: Shido
[0:45] FARKAS: Shido
[1:40] FARKAS: Waza-ari
[1:43] FARKAS: Waza-ari (-)
[1:43] FARKAS: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
(Croatia)
101012
IWPIWP
3:51
KAVCIC Leon
(Slovenia)
[1:03] KAVCIC: Shido
[1:21] KAVCIC: Waza-ari
[2:52] ZOROTOVIC: Shido
[3:08] KAVCIC: Shido
[3:39] ZOROTOVIC: Waza-ari
[3:41] ZOROTOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
36th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMBAS Balint
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:51
DZITAC Ioan
(Romania)
[0:51] GOMBAS: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:29
KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander
(Austria)
[0:29] KOLOBOV: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GRELA Filip
(Poland)
003101
IWPIWP
5:34
MICELI Cristian
(Italy)
[1:59] MICELI: Shido
[3:30] GRELA: Shido
[3:40] MICELI: Shido
[3:43] MICELI: Shido (-)
[3:43] GRELA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:34] GRELA: Shido

 
39th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
SHUHALIEIEV Anton
(Ukraine)
[1:14] SHUHALIEIEV: Shido
[1:51] VESTE: Waza-ari
[3:00] VESTE: Shido

 
40th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
NOVACEK Vaclav
(Czech Republic)
10-013
IWPIWP
3:32
MATIJEVIC Marko
(Serbia)
[0:24] NOVACEK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:24] MATIJEVIC: Shido
[2:04] MATIJEVIC: Shido
[2:35] MATIJEVIC: Waza-ari
[3:32] MATIJEVIC: Shido

 
41th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
RASKIN Yan
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:01
SOSNOWSKI Dennis
(Austria)
[0:39] RASKIN: Waza-ari
[1:01] RASKIN: Waza-ari

 
42th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ILYUKOV Maxim
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:06
TOTH Richard
(Hungary)
[0:35] ILYUKOV: Waza-ari
[1:27] TOTH: Shido
[2:06] ILYUKOV: Waza-ari

 
43th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALHAZOV Tal
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
ZIMMERMANN Marek
(Germany)
[0:31] ALHAZOV: Waza-ari
[1:07] ALHAZOV: Waza-ari

 
44th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
012002
IWPIWP
5:32
POMAZI Dominik
(Hungary)
[0:31] WOLCZAK: Shido
[1:21] POMAZI: Shido
[3:41] WOLCZAK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:47] POMAZI: Shido
[1:32] WOLCZAK: Waza-ari

 
45th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BONEV Valentin
(Bulgaria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:25
GABOR Kacper
(Poland)
[0:25] BONEV: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KLEINOS Anton
(Ukraine)
11100-
IWPIWP
3:17
PERITSCH David
(Austria)
[2:22] KLEINOS: Shido
[2:49] KLEINOS: Waza-ari
[3:17] KLEINOS: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ICKES David
(Germany)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:29
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
[2:13] VITKOUSKI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:29] VITKOUSKI: Waza-ari

 
48th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KURKOID Heorhii
(Ukraine)
003101
IWPIWP
4:28
ALTEMIROV Deny
(Belgium)
[0:57] KURKOID: Shido
[1:09] KURKOID: Shido
[1:35] ALTEMIROV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:28] KURKOID: Shido

 
49th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KLACAR Dani
(Croatia)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:40
SINDIC Gasper
(Slovenia)
[0:29] SINDIC: Waza-ari
[1:20] SINDIC: Shido
[1:40] SINDIC: Waza-ari

 
50th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FARKAS Bence
(Hungary)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:37
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
(Croatia)
[0:39] FARKAS: Waza-ari
[1:37] FARKAS: Ippon

 
51th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMBAS Balint
(Hungary)
00-101
IWPIWP
5:45
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
[0:58] KOLOBOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:25] KOLOBOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
52th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Cristian
(Italy)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
[2:26] VESTE: Shido
[3:30] MICELI: Shido
[3:47] VESTE: Waza-ari

 
53th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
NOVACEK Vaclav
(Czech Republic)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
RASKIN Yan
(Ukraine)
[1:51] NOVACEK: Shido
[3:28] RASKIN: Waza-ari
[3:54] RASKIN: Shido

 
54th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ILYUKOV Maxim
(Russia)
00-111
IWPIWP
1:03
ALHAZOV Tal
(Israel)
[0:49] ALHAZOV: Shido
[1:00] ALHAZOV: Waza-ari
[1:03] ALHAZOV: Ippon

 
55th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
101001
IWPIWP
1:32
BONEV Valentin
(Bulgaria)
[0:34] BONEV: Shido
[1:11] WOLCZAK: Shido
[1:32] WOLCZAK: Ippon

 
56th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KLEINOS Anton
(Ukraine)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
[1:40] VITKOUSKI: Waza-ari
[2:23] VITKOUSKI: Shido
[3:22] VITKOUSKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:42] VITKOUSKI: Shido

 
57th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTEMIROV Deny
(Belgium)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:12
SINDIC Gasper
(Slovenia)
[1:12] ALTEMIROV: Ippon

 
58th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FARKAS Bence
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:55
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
[1:37] FARKAS: Waza-ari
[1:38] FARKAS: Waza-ari (-)
[1:55] FARKAS: Ippon

 
59th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
111001
IWPIWP
3:03
RASKIN Yan
(Ukraine)
[1:24] RASKIN: Shido
[1:41] RASKIN: Shido
[1:53] RASKIN: Waza-ari (-)
[1:53] RASKIN: Shido (-)
[1:53] VESTE: Shido
[2:45] VESTE: Waza-ari
[3:01] VESTE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:03] VESTE: Ippon

 
60th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALHAZOV Tal
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:06
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
[0:46] ALHAZOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
61th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:32
ALTEMIROV Deny
(Belgium)
[2:05] VITKOUSKI: Waza-ari
[2:32] VITKOUSKI: Waza-ari

 
62th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
OMEDE Edoardo
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:32
PIATRUCHYK Vadzim
(Belarus)
[0:29] PIATRUCHYK: Waza-ari
[0:32] PIATRUCHYK: Waza-ari (-)
[0:32] PIATRUCHYK: Ippon

 
63th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
ZELHA Adir
(Israel)
101003
IWPIWP
7:32
SHUHALIEIEV Anton
(Ukraine)
[2:46] ZELHA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:01] SHUHALIEIEV: Shido
[2:10] SHUHALIEIEV: Shido
[3:32] SHUHALIEIEV: Shido

 
64th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
OSTAPOV Arsenii
(Ukraine)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:27
ZIMMERMANN Marek
(Germany)
[0:27] ZIMMERMANN: Ippon

 
65th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
ZUCKERMAN Yahav
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:05
ICKES David
(Germany)
[2:31] ICKES: Waza-ari
[2:55] ICKES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
66th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
PIATRUCHYK Vadzim
(Belarus)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:31
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
(Croatia)
[0:19] PIATRUCHYK: Waza-ari
[1:20] PIATRUCHYK: Shido
[1:31] PIATRUCHYK: Waza-ari

 
67th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
ZELHA Adir
(Israel)
003101
IWPIWP
5:12
MICELI Cristian
(Italy)
[0:32] ZELHA: Shido
[1:47] ZELHA: Shido
[2:04] MICELI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:12] ZELHA: Shido

 
68th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
ZIMMERMANN Marek
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:43
ILYUKOV Maxim
(Russia)
[1:17] ILYUKOV: Waza-ari
[2:43] ILYUKOV: Waza-ari

 
69th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
ICKES David
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:06
KLEINOS Anton
(Ukraine)
[1:06] ICKES: Ippon

 
70th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
PIATRUCHYK Vadzim
(Belarus)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:04
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
[0:47] PIATRUCHYK: Shido
[2:26] PIATRUCHYK: Shido
[3:04] KOLOBOV: Ippon

 
71th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
MICELI Cristian
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:02
RASKIN Yan
(Ukraine)
[1:02] MICELI: Ippon

 
72th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
ILYUKOV Maxim
(Russia)
001101
IWPIWP
3:29
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
[1:18] ILYUKOV: Shido
[1:57] WOLCZAK: Shido
[2:41] WOLCZAK: Waza-ari
[3:29] WOLCZAK: Waza-ari

 
73th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
ICKES David
(Germany)
002102
IWPIWP
9:20
ALTEMIROV Deny
(Belgium)
[1:07] ALTEMIROV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:49] ALTEMIROV: Shido
[0:59] ICKES: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:14] ICKES: Shido
[4:04] ICKES: Shido
[5:20] ALTEMIROV: Ippon

 
74th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
FARKAS Bence
(Hungary)
101001
IWPIWP
1:38
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
[0:53] FARKAS: Shido
[1:07] VESTE: Shido
[1:38] FARKAS: Ippon

 
75th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
ALHAZOV Tal
(Israel)
11-011
IWPIWP
1:35
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
[0:24] VITKOUSKI: Shido
[0:52] VITKOUSKI: Waza-ari
[1:17] ALHAZOV: Waza-ari
[1:35] ALHAZOV: Ippon

 
76th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
MICELI Cristian
(Italy)
[1:53] MICELI: Shido
[3:15] KOLOBOV: Shido
[3:43] KOLOBOV: Waza-ari

 
77th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:15
ALTEMIROV Deny
(Belgium)
[1:37] WOLCZAK: Shido
[1:58] WOLCZAK: Shido
[2:55] ALTEMIROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
78th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
11100-
IWPIWP
1:50
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
 
79th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ALTEMIROV Deny
(Belgium)
003101
IWPIWP
0:39
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
 
80th Fight [-55 kg]: Final
FARKAS Bence
(Hungary)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:41
ALHAZOV Tal
(Israel)
[0:15] ALHAZOV: Waza-ari
[1:17] FARKAS: Waza-ari
[1:41] FARKAS: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-