14.07.2020 [08:14:03]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
HIDEN Verena
(Austria)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:38
KOVAC Tina
(Slovenia)
[2:29] KOVAC: Shido
[2:38] HIDEN: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MIZA Mishel
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:14
DARIDA Blanka
(Hungary)
[0:14] DARIDA: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MAKRETSKAYA Yana
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
SOLINA Stefania
(Italy)
[0:30] MAKRETSKAYA: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEVCHENKO Yevheniia
(Ukraine)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:41
MARHOLD Victoria
(Austria)
[0:51] SHEVCHENKO: Shido
[1:21] MARHOLD: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BRESKOVIC Jelena
(Croatia)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:02
KRAMAR Anita
(Slovenia)
[0:49] KRAMAR: Shido
[1:50] KRAMAR: Waza-ari
[1:52] KRAMAR: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KASAPI Fationa
(Kosovo)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:25
MICHAELOV Maya
(Israel)
[0:43] KASAPI: Waza-ari
[1:35] MICHAELOV: Shido
[2:15] KASAPI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMATTE Angelica
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:42
COSTA Fatima
(Portugal)
[0:31] COSTA: Waza-ari
[0:32] COSTA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KUSZTVAN Zsofia Erzsebet
(Hungary)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
BAMBERGER Julia
(Austria)
[0:19] KUSZTVAN: Shido
[0:31] BAMBERGER: Waza-ari
[1:07] KUSZTVAN: Shido

 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BJELICA Jelena
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
CESKO Tisa
(Croatia)
[1:47] BJELICA: Waza-ari
[3:12] BJELICA: Shido

 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
IKLODI Anna
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:45
KWASNY Gabriela
(Poland)
[0:45] IKLODI: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MARESOVA Pavlina
(Czech Republic)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
KAYSER Jasmin
(Germany)
[2:14] KAYSER: Shido
[2:29] MARESOVA: Shido
[3:33] KAYSER: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BULJUBASIC Maria
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:32
MIRKOV Dunja
(Serbia)
[0:41] MIRKOV: Waza-ari
[1:32] MIRKOV: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KOHLER Zsuzsanna
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:02
HRAKAVA Maryia
(Belarus)
[2:02] HRAKAVA: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
HADDOW Josephine
(Australia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:27
HIDEN Verena
(Austria)
[0:17] HIDEN: Waza-ari
[0:17] HIDEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
OPRISCA POP Teodora
(Romania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
DARIDA Blanka
(Hungary)
[0:30] OPRISCA POP: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TOMANKOVA Silvia
(Slovakia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:27
PETER Fruzsina
(Hungary)
[0:18] TOMANKOVA: Waza-ari
[0:29] TOMANKOVA: Waza-ari (-)
[0:42] TOMANKOVA: Waza-ari
[1:08] PETER: Waza-ari
[1:27] TOMANKOVA: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MAKRETSKAYA Yana
(Belarus)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:53
PLESA Elena
(Croatia)
[1:42] PLESA: Shido
[1:53] MAKRETSKAYA: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NYIRI Nikolett
(Hungary)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
MARHOLD Victoria
(Austria)
[2:46] NYIRI: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAMAR Anita
(Slovenia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:36
BEVILACQUA Alice
(Italy)
[3:36] KRAMAR: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FAWAZ Martha
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:03
BODOR Sara Vera
(Hungary)
[0:43] FAWAZ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KASAPI Fationa
(Kosovo)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:08
FILIPOVIC Ines
(Croatia)
[0:08] KASAPI: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANESCU Florentina
(Romania)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:00
COSTA Fatima
(Portugal)
[0:35] COSTA: Shido
[0:54] IVANESCU: Waza-ari
[1:00] IVANESCU: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LEMIRE Lou
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:02
BAMBERGER Julia
(Austria)
[1:02] LEMIRE: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROZMAN MUHA Tjasa
(Slovenia)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:35
BJELICA Jelena
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:45] BJELICA: Shido
[1:35] ROZMAN MUHA: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
IKLODI Anna
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:31
ZOHAR Yemima
(Israel)
[0:24] ZOHAR: Waza-ari
[2:21] IKLODI: Shido
[2:31] ZOHAR: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
WOESS Rosalie
(Austria)
101001
IWPIWP
2:56
KOVACS Viktoria
(Hungary)
[1:25] WOESS: Shido
[1:25] KOVACS: Shido
[2:43] WOESS: Waza-ari
[2:46] WOESS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KAYSER Jasmin
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:50
PECEK Dora
(Croatia)
[1:30] KAYSER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LISCIANI Sara
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:38
MIRKOV Dunja
(Serbia)
[1:18] MIRKOV: Shido
[1:37] LISCIANI: Waza-ari
[1:38] LISCIANI: Waza-ari (-)
[1:38] LISCIANI: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
HRAKAVA Maryia
(Belarus)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
MELOSIAN Noam
(Israel)
[0:30] HRAKAVA: Waza-ari
[0:47] HRAKAVA: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
HIDEN Verena
(Austria)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:23
OPRISCA POP Teodora
(Romania)
[0:24] OPRISCA POP: Shido
[1:23] HIDEN: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TOMANKOVA Silvia
(Slovakia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:40
MAKRETSKAYA Yana
(Belarus)
[0:40] MAKRETSKAYA: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NYIRI Nikolett
(Hungary)
11-002
IWPIWP
3:04
KRAMAR Anita
(Slovenia)
[1:49] KRAMAR: Shido
[1:58] KRAMAR: Shido
[2:58] NYIRI: Waza-ari
[3:04] NYIRI: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FAWAZ Martha
(France)
001101
IWPIWP
3:20
KASAPI Fationa
(Kosovo)
[1:22] KASAPI: Shido
[1:46] KASAPI: Waza-ari
[2:38] FAWAZ: Shido
[3:20] KASAPI: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANESCU Florentina
(Romania)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:34
LEMIRE Lou
(France)
[0:42] LEMIRE: Shido
[1:10] LEMIRE: Shido
[1:34] LEMIRE: Shido

 
35th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROZMAN MUHA Tjasa
(Slovenia)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:07
ZOHAR Yemima
(Israel)
[1:25] ZOHAR: Shido
[2:21] ZOHAR: Shido
[3:07] ZOHAR: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
WOESS Rosalie
(Austria)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:38
KAYSER Jasmin
(Germany)
[1:39] KAYSER: Shido
[3:00] KAYSER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:38] KAYSER: Shido

 
37th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LISCIANI Sara
(Italy)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:16
HRAKAVA Maryia
(Belarus)
[0:49] HRAKAVA: Shido
[2:54] LISCIANI: Waza-ari
[3:16] LISCIANI: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
HIDEN Verena
(Austria)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:30
MAKRETSKAYA Yana
(Belarus)
[0:56] HIDEN: Shido
[1:30] HIDEN: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NYIRI Nikolett
(Hungary)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:04
KASAPI Fationa
(Kosovo)
[0:35] KASAPI: Waza-ari
[1:33] NYIRI: Shido
[2:04] KASAPI: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANESCU Florentina
(Romania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:53
ZOHAR Yemima
(Israel)
[0:53] IVANESCU: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
WOESS Rosalie
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:50
LISCIANI Sara
(Italy)
[0:48] WOESS: Waza-ari
[3:40] WOESS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
42th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
KOVAC Tina
(Slovenia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:29
HADDOW Josephine
(Australia)
[1:23] KOVAC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:29] KOVAC: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
MICHAELOV Maya
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:14
FILIPOVIC Ines
(Croatia)
[1:03] FILIPOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:04] FILIPOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
44th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
KOVAC Tina
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:24
OPRISCA POP Teodora
(Romania)
[0:24] OPRISCA POP: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
FILIPOVIC Ines
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:34
FAWAZ Martha
(France)
[0:20] FAWAZ: Waza-ari
[0:34] FAWAZ: Waza-ari

 
46th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
COSTA Fatima
(Portugal)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:18
LEMIRE Lou
(France)
[0:12] LEMIRE: Waza-ari
[0:18] LEMIRE: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
KOVACS Viktoria
(Hungary)
003102
IWPIWP
4:42
KAYSER Jasmin
(Germany)
[0:42] KAYSER: Shido
[1:09] KOVACS: Shido
[2:21] KOVACS: Shido
[2:33] KAYSER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:33] KOVACS: Shido

 
48th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
OPRISCA POP Teodora
(Romania)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:33
MAKRETSKAYA Yana
(Belarus)
[0:55] OPRISCA POP: Shido
[1:33] MAKRETSKAYA: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
FAWAZ Martha
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:46
NYIRI Nikolett
(Hungary)
[0:11] FAWAZ: Waza-ari
[0:12] FAWAZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:15] FAWAZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:46] FAWAZ: Waza-ari

 
50th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
LEMIRE Lou
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:17
ZOHAR Yemima
(Israel)
[0:57] ZOHAR: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
51th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
KAYSER Jasmin
(Germany)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:16
LISCIANI Sara
(Italy)
[0:47] KAYSER: Shido
[1:12] KAYSER: Shido
[2:16] KAYSER: Shido

 
52th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
HIDEN Verena
(Austria)
01110-
IWPIWP
3:28
KASAPI Fationa
(Kosovo)
[0:36] HIDEN: Waza-ari
[1:18] HIDEN: Shido
[3:00] KASAPI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:05] KASAPI: Waza-ari
[3:10] KASAPI: Ippon (-)
[3:28] KASAPI: Waza-ari

 
53th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
IVANESCU Florentina
(Romania)
101002
IWPIWP
4:39
WOESS Rosalie
(Austria)
[0:48] WOESS: Shido
[1:58] WOESS: Shido
[2:52] IVANESCU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:39] IVANESCU: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
MAKRETSKAYA Yana
(Belarus)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:43
FAWAZ Martha
(France)
[1:06] MAKRETSKAYA: Shido
[2:43] FAWAZ: Ippon

 
55th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
ZOHAR Yemima
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:29
LISCIANI Sara
(Italy)
[1:29] LISCIANI: Ippon

 
56th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FAWAZ Martha
(France)
001012
IWPIWP
4:42
WOESS Rosalie
(Austria)
[1:28] FAWAZ: Shido
[2:20] WOESS: Shido
[2:36] WOESS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:42] WOESS: Waza-ari

 
57th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LISCIANI Sara
(Italy)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
HIDEN Verena
(Austria)
[0:48] LISCIANI: Waza-ari
[2:25] HIDEN: Shido
[2:58] LISCIANI: Shido
[2:58] HIDEN: Shido
[3:09] LISCIANI: Shido (-)

 
58th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
KASAPI Fationa
(Kosovo)
01-11-
IWPIWP
2:35
IVANESCU Florentina
(Romania)
[0:28] KASAPI: Ippon
[0:28] KASAPI: Ippon (-)
[0:28] KASAPI: Waza-ari
[1:09] IVANESCU: Waza-ari
[1:13] IVANESCU: Waza-ari (-)
[1:27] IVANESCU: Waza-ari
[1:28] KASAPI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:28] IVANESCU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:35] IVANESCU: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-