14.11.2019 [21:15:04]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VEGIIEV Daniil
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:12
BELVISO Gabriele
(Italy)
[0:12] VEGIIEV: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DENSA Luka
(Slovenia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:50
BECKER Viktor
(Germany)
[0:25] BECKER: Waza-ari
[0:50] BECKER: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PETROV Yaroslav
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:20
KRULC Robert
(Croatia)
[0:09] PETROV: Waza-ari
[0:10] PETROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LECOMPTE Gheron
(Belgium)
001012
IWPIWP
5:41
DE LUCA Ciro
(Italy)
[1:14] LECOMPTE: Shido
[3:52] DE LUCA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:31] DE LUCA: Shido
[1:41] DE LUCA: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MORAVAC Nikola
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:42
ASKHAM Djoni
(Denmark)
[0:26] MORAVAC: Waza-ari
[0:42] MORAVAC: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CASALE Alessio
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
LAZAREVIC Mihajlo
(Serbia)
[0:39] CASALE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:50] CASALE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MAERKT Levi
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:05
FIKS Eran
(Israel)
[0:05] MAERKT: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KRISTOFIC Petar
(Croatia)
002101
IWPIWP
3:45
LERNERMAN Idan Roe
(Israel)
[1:26] KRISTOFIC: Shido
[2:16] LERNERMAN: Shido
[2:47] KRISTOFIC: Shido
[3:06] LERNERMAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:19] LERNERMAN: Waza-ari
[3:35] LERNERMAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
REPETIN Ivan
(Ukraine)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:45
JAZAN Adam
(Israel)
[0:21] JAZAN: Waza-ari
[0:23] JAZAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:42] JAZAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:16] JAZAN: Shido
[1:16] JAZAN: Shido (-)
[1:16] REPETIN: Shido
[3:45] JAZAN: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MANUSIA Jacopo
(Italy)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:09
CIVOVIC Edvin
(International Judo Federation)
[1:15] MANUSIA: Shido
[1:52] MANUSIA: Shido
[3:09] MANUSIA: Shido

 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
(Latvia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
GUBAR Daniel
(Israel)
[0:32] SKOMOROHOVS: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BARISIC Toni
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:24
VEGIIEV Daniil
(Ukraine)
[0:24] VEGIIEV: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BECKER Viktor
(Germany)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:13
SKAMLA Filip
(Serbia)
[0:38] SKAMLA: Shido
[0:51] SKAMLA: Waza-ari
[1:13] SKAMLA: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KOENIG Ryan
(Australia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:58
WALDSBERGER Tomas
(Czech Republic)
[0:58] WALDSBERGER: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHIRALDI Michele
(Italy)
102003
IWPIWP
5:40
PETROV Yaroslav
(Russia)
[1:45] SCHIRALDI: Shido
[3:01] PETROV: Shido
[3:33] SCHIRALDI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:33] PETROV: Shido
[1:40] PETROV: Shido

 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LOSKA Olaf
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
ROTTENSTEIN Botond
(Hungary)
[0:32] LOSKA: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VYSKUBOV Alex
(Germany)
111001
IWPIWP
2:37
ABUHAZIRA Liam
(Israel)
[1:04] VYSKUBOV: Shido
[1:36] ABUHAZIRA: Shido
[2:35] VYSKUBOV: Waza-ari
[2:37] VYSKUBOV: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKQI Arber
(Kosovo)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
KAJIC Damir
(Serbia)
[1:40] NIKQI: Shido
[2:28] NIKQI: Waza-ari
[2:30] NIKQI: Waza-ari (-)
[2:30] KAJIC: Waza-ari
[2:56] KAJIC: Shido

 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KAZIMIROV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:31
KOVACS Attila
(Hungary)
[0:31] KAZIMIROV: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KUNCL Ondrej
(Czech Republic)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:43
REMPEL Niklas
(Germany)
[0:15] KUNCL: Waza-ari
[0:43] KUNCL: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DE LUCA Ciro
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:43
ZOROTOVIC Luka
(Croatia)
[0:04] ZOROTOVIC: Shido
[0:58] DE LUCA: Waza-ari
[1:34] ZOROTOVIC: Shido
[1:43] DE LUCA: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGUC Tim
(Slovenia)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
TSVETKOV Tsvetan
(Bulgaria)
[0:05] TSVETKOV: Waza-ari
[1:17] TSVETKOV: Ippon
[1:17] TSVETKOV: Ippon (-)
[1:17] MARGUC: Waza-ari
[1:17] MARGUC: Waza-ari (-)
[1:38] TSVETKOV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:10] TSVETKOV: Waza-ari
[2:10] MARGUC: Shido
[3:42] TSVETKOV: Shido

 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFER Adam
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:16
KOKOLAYEV Ronald
(Israel)
[1:06] SAFER: Waza-ari
[2:16] SAFER: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MORAVAC Nikola
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:25
VOSTREL Jan
(Czech Republic)
[0:16] MORAVAC: Waza-ari
[1:25] MORAVAC: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ANTELJ Srdjan
(Serbia)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:31
MRVALJEVIC Balsa
(International Judo Federation)
[1:03] MRVALJEVIC: Shido
[2:15] MRVALJEVIC: Shido
[2:31] ANTELJ: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ROZGA Josip
(Croatia)
001102
IWPIWP
2:09
PALMACCI Valerio
(Italy)
[0:48] ROZGA: Shido
[0:48] PALMACCI: Shido
[1:58] PALMACCI: Shido
[2:09] PALMACCI: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MRAVEC Marcel
(Czech Republic)
10200-
IWPIWP
3:01
WYSOCKI Lukasz
(Poland)
[1:43] MRAVEC: Shido
[2:55] MRAVEC: Shido
[3:01] MRAVEC: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YOVCHEV Nikolay
(Bulgaria)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:49
GAJT Kevin
(Germany)
[1:48] GAJT: Shido
[2:49] YOVCHEV: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOUBKO Daniyl
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:35
CASALE Alessio
(Italy)
[0:35] ZOUBKO: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUNIC Jakov
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:43
AUST Phillip
(Austria)
[0:10] AUST: Waza-ari
[0:46] AUST: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:32] AUST: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDREOU Kyprianos
(Cyprus)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:28
MANZI Aris
(Italy)
[0:38] MANZI: Shido
[1:08] MANZI: Shido
[1:28] MANZI: Shido

 
32th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DUDAS Morgan Viktor
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:37
MAERKT Levi
(Germany)
[0:18] DUDAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:37] MAERKT: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VDOVIC Nikola
(Croatia)
11100-
IWPIWP
1:49
SKRBENTA Rok
(Slovenia)
[0:57] VDOVIC: Shido
[1:11] VDOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:49] VDOVIC: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan
(Belgium)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
MIJUSKOVIC Vuk
(International Judo Federation)
[1:26] MIJUSKOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:28] MIJUSKOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:12] MIJUSKOVIC: Shido
[3:51] MIJUSKOVIC: Shido

 
35th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AVERSA Simone
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:52
BOLOVAN Paul
(Romania)
[0:39] AVERSA: Waza-ari
[1:13] BOLOVAN: Shido
[1:52] AVERSA: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LERNERMAN Idan Roe
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:58
GUEMUESKAYA Leon
(Austria)
[0:41] LERNERMAN: Waza-ari
[0:58] LERNERMAN: Ippon
[0:58] LERNERMAN: Ippon (-)
[0:58] LERNERMAN: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
REDDIG Finn Luka
(Germany)
011002
IWPIWP
4:27
TURCHICH Jan
(Czech Republic)
[2:21] TURCHICH: Shido
[2:58] REDDIG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:15] TURCHICH: Shido
[0:27] REDDIG: Waza-ari

 
38th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GREENBANK Jordon
(Australia)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:20
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
[2:34] FERNANDES: Shido
[3:10] FERNANDES: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:20] FERNANDES: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
STOSIC Mateja
(Serbia)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:18
YARMUSH Ivan
(Belarus)
[0:15] STOSIC: Waza-ari
[1:09] YARMUSH: Shido
[1:18] STOSIC: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
JAZAN Adam
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
JOKUBENAS Elijus
(Lithuania)
[0:43] JAZAN: Waza-ari
[0:46] JAZAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
41th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CIVOVIC Edvin
(International Judo Federation)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:14
VILJUSIC Luka
(Croatia)
[0:14] VILJUSIC: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DVORACEK Antonin
(Czech Republic)
101003
IWPIWP
8:14
MAROSI Balint
(Hungary)
(Golden Score)
MAROSI: Shido (000)
[0:51] MAROSI: Shido
[2:38] DVORACEK: Waza-ari
[2:38] DVORACEK: Waza-ari (-)
[3:05] DVORACEK: Shido
[4:14] MAROSI: Shido

 
43th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
(Latvia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:41
VEGIIEV Daniil
(Ukraine)
[1:23] VEGIIEV: Waza-ari
[1:41] VEGIIEV: Waza-ari

 
44th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SKAMLA Filip
(Serbia)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
WALDSBERGER Tomas
(Czech Republic)
[0:16] SKAMLA: Waza-ari
[1:02] WALDSBERGER: Shido
[2:46] WALDSBERGER: Shido

 
45th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHIRALDI Michele
(Italy)
102003
IWPIWP
5:11
LOSKA Olaf
(Poland)
[0:22] LOSKA: Shido
[0:22] SCHIRALDI: Shido
[2:05] LOSKA: Shido
[3:07] SCHIRALDI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:11] LOSKA: Shido

 
46th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VYSKUBOV Alex
(Germany)
11100-
IWPIWP
2:30
KAJIC Damir
(Serbia)
[0:50] VYSKUBOV: Shido
[1:49] VYSKUBOV: Waza-ari
[2:17] VYSKUBOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:30] VYSKUBOV: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KAZIMIROV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:58
KUNCL Ondrej
(Czech Republic)
[0:58] KAZIMIROV: Waza-ari
[1:58] KAZIMIROV: Waza-ari

 
48th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DE LUCA Ciro
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:15
TSVETKOV Tsvetan
(Bulgaria)
[2:41] TSVETKOV: Shido
[3:15] TSVETKOV: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFER Adam
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:13
MORAVAC Nikola
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:51] MORAVAC: Waza-ari
[0:52] MORAVAC: Waza-ari (-)
[0:52] SAFER: Waza-ari
[1:13] SAFER: Waza-ari

 
50th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ANTELJ Srdjan
(Serbia)
102001
IWPIWP
3:23
PALMACCI Valerio
(Italy)
[1:32] ANTELJ: Shido
[3:16] ANTELJ: Shido
[3:16] PALMACCI: Shido
[3:23] ANTELJ: Ippon

 
51th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MRAVEC Marcel
(Czech Republic)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:18
YOVCHEV Nikolay
(Bulgaria)
[2:03] YOVCHEV: Shido
[3:18] MRAVEC: Ippon

 
52th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOUBKO Daniyl
(France)
102001
IWPIWP
2:45
AUST Phillip
(Austria)
[1:16] ZOUBKO: Shido
[1:16] AUST: Shido
[1:49] ZOUBKO: Shido
[2:27] ZOUBKO: Ippon
[2:27] ZOUBKO: Ippon (-)
[2:27] ZOUBKO: Waza-ari
[2:35] ZOUBKO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
53th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDREOU Kyprianos
(Cyprus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:12
MAERKT Levi
(Germany)
[1:48] ANDREOU: Ippon
[1:48] ANDREOU: Ippon (-)
[2:12] ANDREOU: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VDOVIC Nikola
(Croatia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:08
MIJUSKOVIC Vuk
(International Judo Federation)
[3:08] VDOVIC: Ippon

 
55th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AVERSA Simone
(Italy)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
LERNERMAN Idan Roe
(Israel)
[1:27] LERNERMAN: Shido
[1:54] AVERSA: Waza-ari
[2:06] AVERSA: Shido

 
56th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
REDDIG Finn Luka
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:33
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
[0:13] FERNANDES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
57th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
STOSIC Mateja
(Serbia)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:46
JAZAN Adam
(Israel)
[1:28] STOSIC: Waza-ari
[2:09] JAZAN: Shido
[2:46] STOSIC: Ippon

 
58th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VILJUSIC Luka
(Croatia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
DVORACEK Antonin
(Czech Republic)
[0:32] VILJUSIC: Ippon

 
59th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VEGIIEV Daniil
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:13
SKAMLA Filip
(Serbia)
[0:47] SKAMLA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:53] VEGIIEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
60th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHIRALDI Michele
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:52
VYSKUBOV Alex
(Germany)
[0:57] VYSKUBOV: Shido
[2:41] VYSKUBOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:52] VYSKUBOV: Shido

 
61th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KAZIMIROV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:11
TSVETKOV Tsvetan
(Bulgaria)
[0:51] KAZIMIROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
62th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFER Adam
(Austria)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:30
ANTELJ Srdjan
(Serbia)
[0:45] SAFER: Waza-ari
[1:30] SAFER: Ippon

 
63th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MRAVEC Marcel
(Czech Republic)
00210-
IWPIWP
1:48
ZOUBKO Daniyl
(France)
[0:44] MRAVEC: Shido
[1:01] MRAVEC: Shido
[1:48] ZOUBKO: Ippon

 
64th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDREOU Kyprianos
(Cyprus)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:18
VDOVIC Nikola
(Croatia)
[0:30] VDOVIC: Shido
[1:37] ANDREOU: Waza-ari
[2:18] ANDREOU: Waza-ari

 
65th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AVERSA Simone
(Italy)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
[0:33] FERNANDES: Shido
[0:58] FERNANDES: Waza-ari
[1:15] FERNANDES: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:24] FERNANDES: Shido
[3:28] FERNANDES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
66th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
STOSIC Mateja
(Serbia)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:51
VILJUSIC Luka
(Croatia)
[0:47] VILJUSIC: Shido
[2:18] VILJUSIC: Shido
[3:04] STOSIC: Waza-ari
[3:06] STOSIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:08] VILJUSIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:51] STOSIC: Waza-ari

 
67th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VEGIIEV Daniil
(Ukraine)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
SCHIRALDI Michele
(Italy)
[1:13] VEGIIEV: Shido
[1:55] VEGIIEV: Waza-ari
[2:43] SCHIRALDI: Shido
[3:41] VEGIIEV: Shido

 
68th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KAZIMIROV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
SAFER Adam
(Austria)
[0:24] KAZIMIROV: Shido
[0:24] SAFER: Shido
[1:44] KAZIMIROV: Waza-ari

 
69th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOUBKO Daniyl
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:45
ANDREOU Kyprianos
(Cyprus)
[1:17] ANDREOU: Shido
[1:45] ZOUBKO: Ippon

 
70th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
STOSIC Mateja
(Serbia)
[0:09] STOSIC: Waza-ari
[0:31] FERNANDES: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:54] FERNANDES: Shido

 
71th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
BELVISO Gabriele
(Italy)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:03
BARISIC Toni
(Croatia)
[0:41] BARISIC: Shido
[0:51] BELVISO: Waza-ari
[1:03] BELVISO: Ippon

 
72th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
BELVISO Gabriele
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:22
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
(Latvia)
[0:22] SKOMOROHOVS: Ippon

 
73th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
KOVACS Attila
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:49
KUNCL Ondrej
(Czech Republic)
[0:39] KOVACS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:10] KOVACS: Waza-ari
[3:39] KOVACS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
74th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
CASALE Alessio
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:32
AUST Phillip
(Austria)
[1:32] AUST: Ippon

 
75th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
YARMUSH Ivan
(Belarus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:11
JAZAN Adam
(Israel)
[0:49] JAZAN: Waza-ari
[2:11] JAZAN: Waza-ari

 
76th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
(Latvia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:16
SKAMLA Filip
(Serbia)
[0:16] SKOMOROHOVS: Ippon

 
77th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
KOVACS Attila
(Hungary)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:28
TSVETKOV Tsvetan
(Bulgaria)
[1:16] TSVETKOV: Waza-ari
[2:28] TSVETKOV: Ippon

 
78th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
AUST Phillip
(Austria)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:29
MRAVEC Marcel
(Czech Republic)
[0:51] MRAVEC: Waza-ari
[1:29] MRAVEC: Ippon

 
79th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
JAZAN Adam
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:09
VILJUSIC Luka
(Croatia)
[0:59] VILJUSIC: Waza-ari
[1:09] VILJUSIC: Waza-ari

 
80th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
(Latvia)
003102
IWPIWP
8:30
SCHIRALDI Michele
(Italy)
[1:18] SKOMOROHOVS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:24] SCHIRALDI: Shido
[2:07] SCHIRALDI: Shido
[3:31] SKOMOROHOVS: Shido
[4:30] SKOMOROHOVS: Shido

 
81th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
TSVETKOV Tsvetan
(Bulgaria)
011101
IWPIWP
3:22
SAFER Adam
(Austria)
[1:44] SAFER: Shido
[1:45] TSVETKOV: Shido
[2:24] TSVETKOV: Waza-ari
[2:56] SAFER: Waza-ari
[3:12] SAFER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
82th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
MRAVEC Marcel
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:08
ANDREOU Kyprianos
(Cyprus)
[0:08] ANDREOU: Ippon

 
83th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
VILJUSIC Luka
(Croatia)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:09
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
[1:29] VILJUSIC: Ippon
[1:29] VILJUSIC: Ippon (-)
[1:29] VILJUSIC: Waza-ari
[2:02] VILJUSIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:09] FERNANDES: Ippon

 
84th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
VEGIIEV Daniil
(Ukraine)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:42
KAZIMIROV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
[1:12] KAZIMIROV: Waza-ari
[1:42] KAZIMIROV: Waza-ari

 
85th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
ZOUBKO Daniyl
(France)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:55
STOSIC Mateja
(Serbia)
[0:28] ZOUBKO: Shido
[1:48] STOSIC: Waza-ari
[2:55] STOSIC: Waza-ari

 
86th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
SCHIRALDI Michele
(Italy)
00201-
IWPIWP
5:32
SAFER Adam
(Austria)
[2:09] SCHIRALDI: Shido
[3:09] SCHIRALDI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:32] SAFER: Waza-ari

 
87th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
ANDREOU Kyprianos
(Cyprus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:20
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
[2:08] ANDREOU: Waza-ari
[2:10] ANDREOU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
88th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SAFER Adam
(Austria)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
ZOUBKO Daniyl
(France)
[1:10] SAFER: Shido
[1:52] SAFER: Shido
[2:00] ZOUBKO: Waza-ari
[3:27] ZOUBKO: Shido
[3:56] ZOUBKO: Shido

 
89th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ANDREOU Kyprianos
(Cyprus)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
VEGIIEV Daniil
(Ukraine)
[1:18] ANDREOU: Waza-ari
[2:50] ANDREOU: Shido

 
90th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
KAZIMIROV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:58
STOSIC Mateja
(Serbia)
[1:50] KAZIMIROV: Waza-ari
[1:58] KAZIMIROV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:58] KAZIMIROV: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-