12.11.2019 [03:18:44]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOMIC Klavdij
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:21
VOLZ Michael
(Germany)
[0:46] VOLZ: Waza-ari
[1:21] VOLZ: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
YEVTUSHENKO Andrey
(Belarus)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:33
MUENCH Moric
(Austria)
[1:20] YEVTUSHENKO: Waza-ari
[3:25] YEVTUSHENKO: Shido
[3:33] YEVTUSHENKO: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHANDL Philip
(Austria)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
STUDSGAARD Daniel
(Denmark)
[3:34] STUDSGAARD: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MILANOV Djordje
(Serbia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:38
ISPAS Lorenzo
(Romania)
[0:56] MILANOV: Shido
[1:03] ISPAS: Waza-ari
[1:39] ISPAS: Waza-ari (-)
[2:18] ISPAS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SKOMRLJ Roko
(Croatia)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
MOTRICALA Renat
(Moldova)
[1:05] SKOMRLJ: Shido
[4:00] MOTRICALA: Waza-ari
[4:00] MOTRICALA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CANEVSKI Valentin
(Macedonia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:38
SZTANKO Daniel
(Hungary)
[0:21] SZTANKO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:38] SZTANKO: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SAVIC Mihajlo
(Serbia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:15
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
[0:17] SZEGEDI: Waza-ari
[0:52] SZEGEDI: Waza-ari
[0:52] SZEGEDI: Waza-ari (-)
[1:15] SZEGEDI: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RUEBO Jano
(Germany)
012001
IWPIWP
4:34
ADASHEV Muslim
(Belgium)
[0:16] ADASHEV: Shido
[0:31] ADASHEV: Waza-ari
[0:32] ADASHEV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:06] RUEBO: Shido
[2:42] RUEBO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:34] RUEBO: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ANGERER Robin
(Germany)
11-011
IWPIWP
2:00
BERC Josip
(Croatia)
[0:09] BERC: Shido
[0:17] ANGERER: Waza-ari
[1:28] BERC: Waza-ari
[2:00] ANGERER: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PICK Yonatan
(Israel)
101001
IWPIWP
1:26
STOBER Urh
(Slovenia)
[0:32] PICK: Shido
[0:32] STOBER: Shido
[1:26] PICK: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LENGYEL Tas
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
JOZELJIC Domagoj
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:14] LENGYEL: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
JESIONEK Bruno
(Poland)
01-10-
IWPIWP
5:42
PICCOLO Leonardo
(Italy)
[0:34] JESIONEK: Waza-ari
[1:03] PICCOLO: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
[1:31] PICCOLO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BATSISHCHA Ihar
(Belarus)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:21
KRSTIC Sergej
(Serbia)
[1:10] BATSISHCHA: Shido
[1:53] BATSISHCHA: Ippon
[1:53] BATSISHCHA: Ippon (-)
[1:53] BATSISHCHA: Waza-ari
[2:21] BATSISHCHA: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TROPAN Luka
(Slovenia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
JOZELJIC Mario
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:18] TROPAN: Waza-ari
[2:34] TROPAN: Shido
[2:44] TROPAN: Shido (-)
[3:10] TROPAN: Shido
[3:57] TROPAN: Shido

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZIVKOVIC KOKALJ Nik
(Slovenia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
STRZELCZYK Mikołaj
(Poland)
[0:32] ZIVKOVIC KOKALJ: Waza-ari
[0:37] STRZELCZYK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:14] ZIVKOVIC KOKALJ: Shido
[3:06] ZIVKOVIC KOKALJ: Shido

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMETER Bendeguz
(Hungary)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:12
LOEFFLER Nicolas
(Austria)
[2:18] DEMETER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:12] LOEFFLER: Waza-ari
[0:12] LOEFFLER: Waza-ari (-)
[0:12] DEMETER: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:18
SIMON Bence
(Hungary)
[0:42] KOWALCZYK: Waza-ari
[1:18] KOWALCZYK: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PETKOVIC Vuk
(Serbia)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
VOLZ Michael
(Germany)
[3:15] VOLZ: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DJURICA Milan
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
YEVTUSHENKO Andrey
(Belarus)
[2:47] DJURICA: Shido
[3:29] YEVTUSHENKO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:32] YEVTUSHENKO: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NURKOVIC Junus
(International Judo Federation)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:50
ALVES Joao
(Portugal)
[1:50] NURKOVIC: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PANATA Alessandro
(Italy)
00211-
IWPIWP
3:53
KHACHATURIAN Arsen
(Ukraine)
[1:57] PANATA: Shido
[2:50] PANATA: Shido
[3:04] KHACHATURIAN: Waza-ari
[3:53] KHACHATURIAN: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VIKOL Andras
(Hungary)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
STUDSGAARD Daniel
(Denmark)
[1:00] VIKOL: Shido
[1:34] STUDSGAARD: Shido
[1:45] STUDSGAARD: Waza-ari
[2:27] VIKOL: Shido

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ROUBIK Matyas
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:10
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
[0:10] DYSHEL: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KALIKSTA Bruno
(Croatia)
00110-
IWPIWP
4:19
ISPAS Lorenzo
(Romania)
[1:04] KALIKSTA: Shido
[3:33] ISPAS: Ippon
[3:33] ISPAS: Ippon (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:19] ISPAS: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:44
MOTRICALA Renat
(Moldova)
[0:50] MOTRICALA: Shido
[1:34] NEBOTOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:34] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARKIC Nejc
(Slovenia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
GOLUBEV David
(Israel)
[1:09] MARKIC: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DITTMANN Joel Mathieu
(Germany)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:30
SZTANKO Daniel
(Hungary)
[1:21] SZTANKO: Waza-ari
[1:54] SZTANKO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:30] SZTANKO: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOLDIS Robert
(Romania)
01100-
IWPIWP
6:29
SHYDLOUSKI Ivan
(Belarus)
[3:08] BOLDIS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:29] BOLDIS: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HERKOVIC Nace
(Slovenia)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
PROELL Richard
(Austria)
[1:26] HERKOVIC: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GUARINO Gennaro
(Italy)
00311-
IWPIWP
2:27
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
[1:06] GUARINO: Shido
[1:08] GUARINO: Shido
[1:29] SZEGEDI: Waza-ari
[2:27] GUARINO: Shido

 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CORREIA Iuri
(Portugal)
00310-
IWPIWP
1:29
KISELEV Denis
(Russia)
[0:30] CORREIA: Shido
[0:45] CORREIA: Shido
[1:29] CORREIA: Shido

 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TRYHUB Maksym
(Ukraine)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
RUEBO Jano
(Germany)
[0:47] TRYHUB: Shido
[0:47] RUEBO: Shido
[4:00] RUEBO: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SALVO Samuel
(Italy)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
ANGERER Robin
(Germany)
[1:57] SALVO: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MAZAIEV Danylo
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:21
BLUHME Nikolaj
(Austria)
[1:09] MAZAIEV: Waza-ari
[1:21] MAZAIEV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:21] MAZAIEV: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
STEVANOVIC Nikola
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:52
PICK Yonatan
(Israel)
[0:52] STEVANOVIC: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RADKEVICH Kiryl
(Belarus)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:13
POKK Armand
(Hungary)
[1:07] POKK: Shido
[3:05] POKK: Shido
[3:13] RADKEVICH: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOSOVIC Velimir
(Serbia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
RECHBERGER Benedikt
(Austria)
[0:35] KOSOVIC: Waza-ari
[2:17] RECHBERGER: Shido

 
38th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GHINEA Alexandru
(Romania)
00211-
IWPIWP
2:57
LENGYEL Tas
(Hungary)
[1:34] LENGYEL: Waza-ari
[1:38] GHINEA: Shido
[2:33] GHINEA: Shido
[2:57] LENGYEL: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PICCOLO Leonardo
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:33
NURKOVIC Jahja
(International Judo Federation)
[0:33] NURKOVIC: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AHIBO Hans-Jorris
(France)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
CHELMESCU Ion
(Moldova)
[0:18] CHELMESCU: Shido
[3:59] AHIBO: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SZABO Aron
(Hungary)
001102
IWPIWP
3:42
BATSISHCHA Ihar
(Belarus)
[0:39] BATSISHCHA: Shido
[0:48] SZABO: Shido
[2:16] BATSISHCHA: Shido
[3:42] BATSISHCHA: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOTOFEI Ionut
(Romania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
RAPOSO Pedro
(Portugal)
[0:23] BOTOFEI: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BURLAKA Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:47
TROPAN Luka
(Slovenia)
[2:47] BURLAKA: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJCIC Mate
(Croatia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:04
SAUERWALD Bastian
(Germany)
[1:30] SAUERWALD: Waza-ari
[2:04] SAUERWALD: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:31
ZIVKOVIC KOKALJ Nik
(Slovenia)
[1:22] ZIVKOVIC KOKALJ: Shido
[1:31] RAHMANI: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VOPAT Jan
(Czech Republic)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:17
OSTOJIC Vukasin
(Serbia)
[1:27] VOPAT: Shido
[3:17] VOPAT: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMETER Bendeguz
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:10
FACCIO Paolo
(Italy)
[0:10] FACCIO: Ippon

 
48th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
WEBSTER Michael
(Australia)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:20
KRINITSYN Maksim
(Russia)
[1:23] WEBSTER: Shido
[1:31] WEBSTER: Shido
[3:20] WEBSTER: Shido

 
49th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
10-002
IWPIWP
4:15
VOLZ Michael
(Germany)
[1:32] VOLZ: Shido
[2:34] VOLZ: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:15] KOWALCZYK: Ippon

 
50th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
YEVTUSHENKO Andrey
(Belarus)
102003
IWPIWP
4:49
NURKOVIC Junus
(International Judo Federation)
[1:54] YEVTUSHENKO: Shido
[2:02] NURKOVIC: Shido
[2:40] NURKOVIC: Shido
[2:53] YEVTUSHENKO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:49] NURKOVIC: Shido

 
51th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KHACHATURIAN Arsen
(Ukraine)
11-011
IWPIWP
4:52
STUDSGAARD Daniel
(Denmark)
[1:08] STUDSGAARD: Waza-ari
[2:08] KHACHATURIAN: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:23] STUDSGAARD: Shido
[0:52] KHACHATURIAN: Ippon

 
52th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
10-012
IWPIWP
4:27
ISPAS Lorenzo
(Romania)
[1:08] ISPAS: Waza-ari
[3:03] DYSHEL: Waza-ari
[3:25] ISPAS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:19] ISPAS: Shido
[0:27] DYSHEL: Waza-ari

 
53th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:14
MARKIC Nejc
(Slovenia)
[0:59] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari
[1:14] NEBOTOV: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SZTANKO Daniel
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:50
BOLDIS Robert
(Romania)
[0:50] BOLDIS: Ippon

 
55th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HERKOVIC Nace
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:38
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
[1:38] SZEGEDI: Ippon

 
56th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KISELEV Denis
(Russia)
003101
IWPIWP
8:11
RUEBO Jano
(Germany)
[2:09] RUEBO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:17] KISELEV: Shido
[3:00] KISELEV: Shido
[4:11] KISELEV: Shido

 
57th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SALVO Samuel
(Italy)
101003
IWPIWP
3:22
MAZAIEV Danylo
(Ukraine)
[1:11] MAZAIEV: Shido
[2:23] SALVO: Shido
[2:23] MAZAIEV: Shido
[3:22] MAZAIEV: Shido

 
58th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
STEVANOVIC Nikola
(Serbia)
10201-
IWPIWP
2:50
RADKEVICH Kiryl
(Belarus)
[0:34] RADKEVICH: Waza-ari
[0:58] STEVANOVIC: Shido
[1:35] STEVANOVIC: Shido
[1:49] STEVANOVIC: Waza-ari
[2:50] STEVANOVIC: Waza-ari

 
59th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOSOVIC Velimir
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:08
LENGYEL Tas
(Hungary)
[0:08] KOSOVIC: Ippon

 
60th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NURKOVIC Jahja
(International Judo Federation)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:07
AHIBO Hans-Jorris
(France)
[3:04] NURKOVIC: Waza-ari
[3:07] NURKOVIC: Waza-ari (-)
[3:07] NURKOVIC: Ippon

 
61th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BATSISHCHA Ihar
(Belarus)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
BOTOFEI Ionut
(Romania)
[1:49] BATSISHCHA: Shido
[2:12] BOTOFEI: Waza-ari
[3:51] BATSISHCHA: Shido
[3:51] BOTOFEI: Shido

 
62th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BURLAKA Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
01100-
IWPIWP
5:50
SAUERWALD Bastian
(Germany)
(Golden Score)
[1:38] BURLAKA: Shido
[1:50] BURLAKA: Waza-ari

 
63th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
101003
IWPIWP
3:22
VOPAT Jan
(Czech Republic)
[0:16] RAHMANI: Shido
[1:24] VOPAT: Shido
[2:47] VOPAT: Shido
[3:22] VOPAT: Shido

 
64th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FACCIO Paolo
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:18
KRINITSYN Maksim
(Russia)
[1:18] FACCIO: Ippon

 
65th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
10-00H
IWPIWP
2:20
YEVTUSHENKO Andrey
(Belarus)
[0:39] YEVTUSHENKO: Shido
[1:22] YEVTUSHENKO: Shido
[2:20] YEVTUSHENKO: Hansoku-make

 
66th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KHACHATURIAN Arsen
(Ukraine)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:05
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
[1:43] DYSHEL: Shido
[2:05] DYSHEL: Ippon

 
67th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:17
BOLDIS Robert
(Romania)
[0:17] NEBOTOV: Ippon

 
68th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:25
RUEBO Jano
(Germany)
[0:25] SZEGEDI: Ippon

 
69th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SALVO Samuel
(Italy)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
STEVANOVIC Nikola
(Serbia)
[2:29] SALVO: Shido
[3:20] SALVO: Waza-ari
[3:57] STEVANOVIC: Shido

 
70th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOSOVIC Velimir
(Serbia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
NURKOVIC Jahja
(International Judo Federation)
[2:20] NURKOVIC: Ippon
[2:20] NURKOVIC: Ippon (-)
[2:20] KOSOVIC: Waza-ari
[3:47] KOSOVIC: Shido
[3:53] KOSOVIC: Shido

 
71th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOTOFEI Ionut
(Romania)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
BURLAKA Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
[1:59] BOTOFEI: Waza-ari
[3:39] BOTOFEI: Shido

 
72th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
101001
IWPIWP
2:25
FACCIO Paolo
(Italy)
[0:54] FACCIO: Shido
[2:03] RAHMANI: Shido
[2:25] RAHMANI: Ippon

 
73th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
[2:33] DYSHEL: Shido
[3:35] KOWALCZYK: Waza-ari
[3:39] KOWALCZYK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
74th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
01210-
IWPIWP
3:50
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
[1:08] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari
[1:30] NEBOTOV: Shido
[1:56] NEBOTOV: Shido
[3:50] SZEGEDI: Ippon

 
75th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SALVO Samuel
(Italy)
111001
IWPIWP
2:40
KOSOVIC Velimir
(Serbia)
[0:37] SALVO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:53] SALVO: Waza-ari
[1:07] KOSOVIC: Shido
[2:17] SALVO: Shido
[2:40] SALVO: Ippon

 
76th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOTOFEI Ionut
(Romania)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
[3:05] RAHMANI: Shido
[4:00] BOTOFEI: Waza-ari

 
77th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
SAVIC Mihajlo
(Serbia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:47
GUARINO Gennaro
(Italy)
[0:47] GUARINO: Waza-ari
[2:47] GUARINO: Ippon

 
78th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
SIMON Bence
(Hungary)
00211-
IWPIWP
3:30
VOLZ Michael
(Germany)
[0:36] SIMON: Shido
[1:17] SIMON: Shido
[3:27] VOLZ: Waza-ari
[3:30] VOLZ: Ippon

 
79th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
GUARINO Gennaro
(Italy)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:09
HERKOVIC Nace
(Slovenia)
[0:55] GUARINO: Shido
[1:24] GUARINO: Shido
[2:09] GUARINO: Shido

 
80th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
ANGERER Robin
(Germany)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
MAZAIEV Danylo
(Ukraine)
[3:40] ANGERER: Waza-ari

 
81th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
RAPOSO Pedro
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:35
BATSISHCHA Ihar
(Belarus)
[1:23] BATSISHCHA: Ippon
[1:23] BATSISHCHA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:29] BATSISHCHA: Ippon (-)
[1:35] BATSISHCHA: Waza-ari

 
82th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
VOLZ Michael
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
5:27
YEVTUSHENKO Andrey
(Belarus)
(Golden Score)
[1:27] YEVTUSHENKO: Ippon

 
83th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
HERKOVIC Nace
(Slovenia)
01-001
IWPIWP
6:23
RUEBO Jano
(Germany)
[0:27] RUEBO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:23] HERKOVIC: Waza-ari

 
84th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
ANGERER Robin
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:48
STEVANOVIC Nikola
(Serbia)
[0:48] STEVANOVIC: Ippon

 
85th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
BATSISHCHA Ihar
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:38
BURLAKA Volodymyr
(Ukraine)
[0:26] BATSISHCHA: Waza-ari
[0:28] BATSISHCHA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
86th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
YEVTUSHENKO Andrey
(Belarus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:20
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
[0:20] DYSHEL: Ippon

 
87th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
HERKOVIC Nace
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:42
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
[1:18] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari
[1:30] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:22] NEBOTOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
88th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
STEVANOVIC Nikola
(Serbia)
002102
IWPIWP
3:30
KOSOVIC Velimir
(Serbia)
[0:41] STEVANOVIC: Shido
[1:03] KOSOVIC: Shido
[2:39] STEVANOVIC: Shido
[2:39] KOSOVIC: Shido
[3:13] KOSOVIC: Waza-ari
[3:20] KOSOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
89th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
BATSISHCHA Ihar
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
BATSISHCHA: Ippon (000)

 
90th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:25
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
[1:15] KOWALCZYK: Waza-ari
[2:25] SZEGEDI: Ippon

 
91th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
SALVO Samuel
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
6:07
BOTOFEI Ionut
(Romania)
[3:58] BOTOFEI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:07] SALVO: Ippon

 
92th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:35
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
[0:41] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari
[0:43] NEBOTOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:35] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari

 
93th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
KOSOVIC Velimir
(Serbia)
012102
IWPIWP
4:00
BATSISHCHA Ihar
(Belarus)
[0:48] KOSOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:29] BATSISHCHA: Shido
[1:29] KOSOVIC: Shido
[2:39] KOSOVIC: Shido
[2:41] BATSISHCHA: Shido
[3:04] BATSISHCHA: Ippon
[3:04] BATSISHCHA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:04] BATSISHCHA: Ippon (-)
[3:05] BATSISHCHA: Waza-ari
[4:00] BATSISHCHA: Waza-ari

 
94th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
10-011
IWPIWP
0:39
BOTOFEI Ionut
(Romania)
 
95th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BATSISHCHA Ihar
(Belarus)
003101
IWPIWP
4:00
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
 
96th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
11-01-
IWPIWP
2:48
SALVO Samuel
(Italy)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-