13.11.2019 [11:54:36]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KAC Andraz
(Slovenia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:54
SEIDENSTUECKER Niklas
(Germany)
[2:44] KAC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:51] KAC: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UROGDI Dominik
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:28
KONJEVOD Kristijan
(Croatia)
[0:54] UROGDI: Waza-ari
[1:18] UROGDI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KECOJEVIC Vasko
(International Judo Federation)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:37
DENGG Sebastian
(Austria)
[0:28] KECOJEVIC: Waza-ari
[0:37] KECOJEVIC: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAFFAELI Andrea
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
MIKLOSVOLGYI Daniel
(Hungary)
[0:20] RAFFAELI: Waza-ari
[0:22] RAFFAELI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:23] RAFFAELI: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUBOVIC Stefan
(Serbia)
01-10-
IWPIWP
3:49
SHYMBALIOU Andrei
(Belarus)
[3:10] ZUBOVIC: Waza-ari
[3:29] SHYMBALIOU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
OBLAK Andraz
(Slovenia)
001111
IWPIWP
1:26
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[0:10] RAJICIC: Waza-ari
[1:12] OBLAK: Shido
[1:12] RAJICIC: Shido
[1:26] RAJICIC: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHATKOUSKI Hleb
(Belarus)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:21
JAMAN Roko
(Croatia)
[1:16] JAMAN: Shido
[1:47] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari
[1:51] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[2:23] JAMAN: Shido
[3:21] JAMAN: Shido

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MITRAN David
(Romania)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:25
SZECSEI Viktor
(Hungary)
[0:57] SZECSEI: Shido
[1:54] SZECSEI: Shido
[2:34] SZECSEI: Waza-ari
[2:47] SZECSEI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:14] MITRAN: Waza-ari
[3:25] MITRAN: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PELLIGRA Vincenzo
(Italy)
101001
IWPIWP
3:06
JANECKA Tomas
(Czech Republic)
[2:09] PELLIGRA: Shido
[2:09] JANECKA: Shido
[2:53] PELLIGRA: Waza-ari
[3:06] PELLIGRA: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PRUDIUS Ivan
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:11
MUSIC OBRADOVIC Sven
(Croatia)
[0:11] PRUDIUS: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JELAS Vid
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:05
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[0:05] SHAKOS: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SIGNORINI Enrico
(Italy)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:26
DJURDJEVAC Filip
(International Judo Federation)
[1:02] SIGNORINI: Shido
[2:10] SIGNORINI: Waza-ari
[3:26] SIGNORINI: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WUNTKE Constantin
(Germany)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:00
BAR EL Omer
(Israel)
[0:41] WUNTKE: Waza-ari
[2:54] WUNTKE: Shido
[3:00] WUNTKE: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZIN Yehor
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:42
BANDUR Blaz
(Slovenia)
[0:42] KUZIN: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:31
NIGHTINGALE Noah
(Australia)
[0:19] YAUSEYENKA: Waza-ari
[0:21] YAUSEYENKA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PROKOPIJEVIC Luka
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:20
ECKER Thomas
(Austria)
[0:20] PROKOPIJEVIC: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SABAN Naor
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:45
CAF Rok
(Slovenia)
[0:27] SABAN: Waza-ari
[0:45] SABAN: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MEDVED Tjaz
(Slovenia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:22
HEBIB Mustafa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:16] HEBIB: Waza-ari
[1:22] HEBIB: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PRAIOTTO Dario
(Italy)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:55
KOGYESI Gabor
(Hungary)
[0:19] PRAIOTTO: Waza-ari
[0:24] PRAIOTTO: Waza-ari (-)
[0:24] KOGYESI: Waza-ari
[2:55] PRAIOTTO: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ROZIC Dominik
(Croatia)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
KALOGIROU Dimitrios
(Greece)
[1:14] KALOGIROU: Shido
[1:37] KALOGIROU: Waza-ari
[1:43] KALOGIROU: Waza-ari (-)
[2:26] ROZIC: Waza-ari
[3:47] ROZIC: Shido
[3:59] ROZIC: Shido

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KLYMENKO Illia
(Ukraine)
01-112
IWPIWP
5:41
BURDINYASHKI Genadi
(Bulgaria)
[1:00] BURDINYASHKI: Shido
[1:15] KLYMENKO: Waza-ari
[1:23] BURDINYASHKI: Shido
[3:26] BURDINYASHKI: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[1:41] BURDINYASHKI: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SUKHAU Anatoli
(Belarus)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:00
LOJANICIC Stefan
(Serbia)
[2:58] SUKHAU: Shido
[3:29] LOJANICIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:45] LOJANICIC: Waza-ari
[3:54] SUKHAU: Shido
[4:00] LOJANICIC: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAS Kacper
(Poland)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
KALAC Amar
(International Judo Federation)
[2:13] KARAS: Shido
[3:01] KARAS: Shido
[3:14] KALAC: Waza-ari
[3:48] KALAC: Shido

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANKA Filip
(Czech Republic)
003112
IWPIWP
2:41
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
[0:51] TAMA: Waza-ari
[1:13] IVANKA: Shido
[1:41] TAMA: Shido
[2:40] IVANKA: Shido
[2:41] TAMA: Shido
[2:41] IVANKA: Shido

 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HANSEN Kalle
(Denmark)
10200-
IWPIWP
3:23
KAC Andraz
(Slovenia)
[0:20] HANSEN: Shido
[1:28] HANSEN: Waza-ari
[3:05] HANSEN: Shido
[3:23] HANSEN: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GREGORIO Joao
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:26
UROGDI Dominik
(Hungary)
[1:06] UROGDI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LAZURENKO Daniil
(Ukraine)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:07
KECOJEVIC Vasko
(International Judo Federation)
[0:26] KECOJEVIC: Shido
[1:06] LAZURENKO: Waza-ari
[2:18] KECOJEVIC: Shido
[2:57] KECOJEVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:58] LAZURENKO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAIM Yovel
(Israel)
003111
IWPIWP
2:50
RAFFAELI Andrea
(Italy)
[0:11] RAFFAELI: Shido
[1:36] NAIM: Shido
[2:10] NAIM: Shido
[2:20] RAFFAELI: Waza-ari
[2:50] NAIM: Shido

 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BACA Milosz
(Poland)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:46
TACAR Ambroz
(Slovenia)
[1:04] BACA: Waza-ari
[1:46] TACAR: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHYMBALIOU Andrei
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:04
LERIC Nadir
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:43] SHYMBALIOU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ROOSTFELDT Patrik
(Estonia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:38
ZUBENKO Danylo
(Ukraine)
[1:38] ROOSTFELDT: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BORZECKI Bartosz
(Poland)
001101
IWPIWP
4:41
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[1:51] RAJICIC: Shido
[1:51] BORZECKI: Shido
[3:13] RAJICIC: Shido
[3:21] RAJICIC: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:41] RAJICIC: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GRIGOROV Georgi
(Bulgaria)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:56
GOLUBOVIC Vidoje
(International Judo Federation)
[0:20] GOLUBOVIC: Shido
[2:56] GOLUBOVIC: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHATKOUSKI Hleb
(Belarus)
101001
IWPIWP
3:22
VRECAR Ziga
(Slovenia)
[1:10] KHATKOUSKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:29] KHATKOUSKI: Shido
[2:43] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari
[3:11] VRECAR: Shido
[3:22] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari

 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MEHSER Maximilian
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:40
MITRAN David
(Romania)
[0:13] MITRAN: Waza-ari
[0:40] MITRAN: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MANISHVIZ Yahli
(Israel)
012101
IWPIWP
5:39
PELLIGRA Vincenzo
(Italy)
[0:24] MANISHVIZ: Waza-ari
[1:18] MANISHVIZ: Shido
[2:32] PELLIGRA: Shido
[2:52] MANISHVIZ: Shido
[3:28] PELLIGRA: Waza-ari
[3:28] PELLIGRA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:28] PELLIGRA: Waza-ari
[3:28] PELLIGRA: Waza-ari
[3:28] PELLIGRA: Ippon (-)
(Golden Score)
[1:39] PELLIGRA: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUYCK Jarne
(Belgium)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:51
PRUDIUS Ivan
(Ukraine)
[0:36] DUYCK: Shido
[2:51] PRUDIUS: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HOT Semin
(Serbia)
00111-
IWPIWP
1:17
JOO Mate
(Hungary)
[0:51] JOO: Waza-ari
[1:04] HOT: Shido
[1:17] JOO: Waza-ari
[1:17] JOO: Waza-ari (-)
[1:17] HOT: Ippon
[1:17] HOT: Ippon (-)
[1:17] JOO: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PREVISIC Josip
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00-101
IWPIWP
0:38
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[0:10] SHAKOS: Shido
[0:38] SHAKOS: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GRADZKI Wojciech
(Poland)
102003
IWPIWP
2:50
SIGNORINI Enrico
(Italy)
[0:40] GRADZKI: Shido
[0:40] SIGNORINI: Shido
[1:18] SIGNORINI: Shido
[2:38] GRADZKI: Shido
[2:50] SIGNORINI: Shido

 
41th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SANDOR Peter
(Hungary)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:52
WUNTKE Constantin
(Germany)
[3:20] WUNTKE: Shido
[3:28] WUNTKE: Shido
[3:52] WUNTKE: Shido

 
42th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAKAROVIC Oliver
(Croatia)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
HACHEM Nabil
(France)
[1:09] MAKAROVIC: Waza-ari
[1:36] HACHEM: Shido
[3:58] MAKAROVIC: Shido
[4:00] MAKAROVIC: Shido

 
43th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MILJIC Luka
(Serbia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:24
KUZIN Yehor
(Ukraine)
[0:11] KUZIN: Waza-ari
[0:52] KUZIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:24] KUZIN: Waza-ari

 
44th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEONTIEV Vadym
(Ukraine)
10-001
IWPIWP
5:15
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
[1:05] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:15] LEONTIEV: Ippon
[1:15] LEONTIEV: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VICHILU Vasile
(Moldova)
102011
IWPIWP
2:31
PROKOPIJEVIC Luka
(Serbia)
[0:12] VICHILU: Shido
[0:21] VICHILU: Shido
[2:10] PROKOPIJEVIC: Waza-ari
[2:21] PROKOPIJEVIC: Shido
[2:31] VICHILU: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AIDARKEEV Felix
(Kyrgyzstan)
00-112
IWPIWP
3:36
SOJKA Alexandr
(Czech Republic)
[1:05] SOJKA: Shido
[1:46] SOJKA: Waza-ari
[2:49] SOJKA: Shido
[3:36] SOJKA: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUVNJAK Gabrijel
(Croatia)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:05
SABAN Naor
(Israel)
[1:13] SABAN: Shido
[1:39] SABAN: Shido
[1:47] DUVNJAK: Waza-ari
[2:05] DUVNJAK: Waza-ari

 
48th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANIAN David
(Denmark)
101001
IWPIWP
2:15
HEBIB Mustafa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[1:21] IVANIAN: Shido
[1:21] HEBIB: Shido
[2:15] IVANIAN: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DROSTE Tom
(Germany)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
PRAIOTTO Dario
(Italy)
[0:35] DROSTE: Ippon
[0:35] DROSTE: Ippon (-)
[0:35] DROSTE: Waza-ari
[1:58] DROSTE: Shido
[3:55] DROSTE: Shido

 
50th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ROZIC Dominik
(Croatia)
101003
IWPIWP
2:26
BEN ZVI Sagi
(Israel)
[0:15] BEN ZVI: Shido
[1:11] ROZIC: Shido
[1:37] BEN ZVI: Shido
[2:26] BEN ZVI: Shido

 
51th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FODOR David
(Romania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:15
RUDOLF Miha
(Slovenia)
[1:55] FODOR: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
52th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
OTVOS Patrik
(Hungary)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:39
BURDINYASHKI Genadi
(Bulgaria)
[0:24] OTVOS: Shido
[1:56] OTVOS: Shido
[2:39] OTVOS: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FASCHING Bernd
(Austria)
002101
IWPIWP
2:58
LOJANICIC Stefan
(Serbia)
[0:15] LOJANICIC: Shido
[1:15] FASCHING: Shido
[2:40] FASCHING: Shido
[2:54] LOJANICIC: Waza-ari
[2:58] LOJANICIC: Waza-ari (-)
[2:58] LOJANICIC: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:34
KALAC Amar
(International Judo Federation)
[0:46] KOPECKY: Waza-ari
[0:48] KOPECKY: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:34] KOPECKY: Waza-ari

 
55th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KAVNIK Vid
(Slovenia)
00211-
IWPIWP
3:02
VICI Manuel
(Italy)
[0:48] VICI: Waza-ari
[1:53] KAVNIK: Shido
[2:52] KAVNIK: Shido
[3:02] VICI: Ippon

 
56th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:51
HANSEN Kalle
(Denmark)
[1:06] TAMA: Shido
[1:19] TAMA: Waza-ari
[2:18] TAMA: Shido
[2:51] TAMA: Waza-ari

 
57th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UROGDI Dominik
(Hungary)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
LAZURENKO Daniil
(Ukraine)
[1:59] LAZURENKO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:09] UROGDI: Shido
[2:20] UROGDI: Waza-ari

 
58th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAFFAELI Andrea
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:01
TACAR Ambroz
(Slovenia)
[0:20] TACAR: Shido
[0:40] TACAR: Shido
[1:34] RAFFAELI: Waza-ari
[2:01] RAFFAELI: Waza-ari

 
59th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHYMBALIOU Andrei
(Belarus)
10-001
IWPIWP
4:36
ROOSTFELDT Patrik
(Estonia)
[3:20] ROOSTFELDT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:36] SHYMBALIOU: Ippon

 
60th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:33
GOLUBOVIC Vidoje
(International Judo Federation)
[0:56] GOLUBOVIC: Shido
[2:21] RAJICIC: Waza-ari
[2:22] RAJICIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
61th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHATKOUSKI Hleb
(Belarus)
10101-
IWPIWP
2:24
MITRAN David
(Romania)
[1:44] MITRAN: Ippon
[1:44] MITRAN: Ippon (-)
[1:44] MITRAN: Waza-ari
[2:11] KHATKOUSKI: Shido
[2:23] KHATKOUSKI: Ippon (-)
[2:24] KHATKOUSKI: Ippon

 
62th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PELLIGRA Vincenzo
(Italy)
002011
IWPIWP
4:22
PRUDIUS Ivan
(Ukraine)
[1:03] PELLIGRA: Shido
[2:41] PELLIGRA: Shido
[2:41] PRUDIUS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:22] PELLIGRA: Waza-ari
[0:22] PELLIGRA: Waza-ari (-)
[0:22] PRUDIUS: Waza-ari

 
63th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JOO Mate
(Hungary)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:24
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[0:08] SHAKOS: Waza-ari
[0:24] SHAKOS: Ippon

 
64th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GRADZKI Wojciech
(Poland)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:29
SANDOR Peter
(Hungary)
[2:39] GRADZKI: Waza-ari
[3:05] GRADZKI: Shido
[3:29] GRADZKI: Waza-ari

 
65th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAKAROVIC Oliver
(Croatia)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:54
KUZIN Yehor
(Ukraine)
[0:56] MAKAROVIC: Shido
[1:54] KUZIN: Ippon

 
66th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEONTIEV Vadym
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
VICHILU Vasile
(Moldova)
[0:30] LEONTIEV: Ippon

 
67th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SOJKA Alexandr
(Czech Republic)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
DUVNJAK Gabrijel
(Croatia)
[1:56] SOJKA: Shido
[2:45] SOJKA: Waza-ari
[3:09] SOJKA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:26] DUVNJAK: Shido
[3:56] SOJKA: Waza-ari

 
68th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANIAN David
(Denmark)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:08
DROSTE Tom
(Germany)
[1:55] DROSTE: Shido
[2:08] IVANIAN: Ippon

 
69th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ROZIC Dominik
(Croatia)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
FODOR David
(Romania)
[1:37] ROZIC: Waza-ari
[2:23] FODOR: Shido
[2:28] ROZIC: Shido

 
70th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
OTVOS Patrik
(Hungary)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
LOJANICIC Stefan
(Serbia)
[1:25] LOJANICIC: Shido
[3:05] LOJANICIC: Shido
[3:33] OTVOS: Waza-ari
[3:58] OTVOS: Shido

 
71th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:44
VICI Manuel
(Italy)
[0:44] KOPECKY: Ippon

 
72th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
2:59
UROGDI Dominik
(Hungary)
[1:02] TAMA: Shido
[2:40] UROGDI: Shido
[2:57] TAMA: Waza-ari
[2:59] TAMA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:59] TAMA: Ippon

 
73th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAFFAELI Andrea
(Italy)
003101
IWPIWP
4:50
SHYMBALIOU Andrei
(Belarus)
[0:37] RAFFAELI: Shido
[2:36] RAFFAELI: Shido
[3:40] SHYMBALIOU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:50] RAFFAELI: Shido

 
74th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:13
KHATKOUSKI Hleb
(Belarus)
[0:23] RAJICIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:33] RAJICIC: Waza-ari
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari
[0:46] KHATKOUSKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] RAJICIC: Waza-ari (-)
[1:26] KHATKOUSKI: Shido
[1:34] RAJICIC: Waza-ari
[2:13] RAJICIC: Ippon

 
75th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PRUDIUS Ivan
(Ukraine)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:47
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[1:17] SHAKOS: Shido
[2:47] SHAKOS: Ippon

 
76th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GRADZKI Wojciech
(Poland)
002101
IWPIWP
7:45
KUZIN Yehor
(Ukraine)
[2:54] GRADZKI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:50] GRADZKI: Shido
[2:29] KUZIN: Shido
[3:25] KUZIN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
77th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEONTIEV Vadym
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:28
SOJKA Alexandr
(Czech Republic)
[0:28] LEONTIEV: Ippon

 
78th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANIAN David
(Denmark)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
ROZIC Dominik
(Croatia)
[0:30] IVANIAN: Ippon

 
79th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
OTVOS Patrik
(Hungary)
00111-
IWPIWP
1:21
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
[0:52] OTVOS: Shido
[1:05] KOPECKY: Waza-ari
[1:21] KOPECKY: Ippon

 
80th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
10201-
IWPIWP
4:00
SHYMBALIOU Andrei
(Belarus)
[0:51] SHYMBALIOU: Waza-ari
[1:57] TAMA: Shido
[2:09] TAMA: Waza-ari
[3:32] TAMA: Shido
[4:00] TAMA: Waza-ari

 
81th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[2:25] SHAKOS: Waza-ari

 
82th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZIN Yehor
(Ukraine)
001011
IWPIWP
5:06
LEONTIEV Vadym
(Ukraine)
[2:17] KUZIN: Shido
[2:17] LEONTIEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:06] LEONTIEV: Waza-ari

 
83th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANIAN David
(Denmark)
01-11-
IWPIWP
2:37
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
[0:13] KOPECKY: Waza-ari
[1:38] IVANIAN: Waza-ari
[2:37] KOPECKY: Ippon

 
84th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
JELAS Vid
(Slovenia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:51
PREVISIC Josip
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:15] PREVISIC: Waza-ari
[0:51] PREVISIC: Ippon

 
85th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
IVANKA Filip
(Czech Republic)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:49
HANSEN Kalle
(Denmark)
[0:15] IVANKA: Waza-ari
[1:49] HANSEN: Ippon
[1:49] HANSEN: Ippon (-)
[1:49] IVANKA: Ippon

 
86th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
PREVISIC Josip
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:45
JOO Mate
(Hungary)
[0:32] PREVISIC: Waza-ari
[0:40] PREVISIC: Waza-ari (-)
[0:40] JOO: Waza-ari
[0:44] JOO: Waza-ari

 
87th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:22
VICHILU Vasile
(Moldova)
[0:22] YAUSEYENKA: Ippon

 
88th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
KALAC Amar
(International Judo Federation)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
VICI Manuel
(Italy)
[1:03] VICI: Shido
[1:34] VICI: Waza-ari
[2:03] KALAC: Shido
[3:49] VICI: Shido
[3:52] KALAC: Waza-ari
[4:00] KALAC: Waza-ari (-)

 
89th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
IVANKA Filip
(Czech Republic)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:59
UROGDI Dominik
(Hungary)
[0:34] UROGDI: Waza-ari
[1:10] IVANKA: Waza-ari
[1:59] IVANKA: Waza-ari

 
90th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
JOO Mate
(Hungary)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:09
PRUDIUS Ivan
(Ukraine)
[0:20] PRUDIUS: Waza-ari
[1:09] JOO: Ippon

 
91th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
SOJKA Alexandr
(Czech Republic)
[2:26] YAUSEYENKA: Waza-ari
[3:34] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
[3:52] YAUSEYENKA: Shido

 
92th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
VICI Manuel
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:22
OTVOS Patrik
(Hungary)
 
93th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
IVANKA Filip
(Czech Republic)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
SHYMBALIOU Andrei
(Belarus)
[2:44] SHYMBALIOU: Shido
[2:56] IVANKA: Waza-ari
[3:52] IVANKA: Shido

 
94th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
JOO Mate
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:10
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[0:27] JOO: Shido
[0:35] RAJICIC: Waza-ari
[1:10] RAJICIC: Waza-ari

 
95th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
001102
IWPIWP
4:50
KUZIN Yehor
(Ukraine)
[2:06] KUZIN: Shido
[3:10] KUZIN: Shido
[3:47] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:30] KUZIN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
96th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
VICI Manuel
(Italy)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:52
IVANIAN David
(Denmark)
[0:36] VICI: Shido
[2:06] VICI: Shido
[2:40] IVANIAN: Waza-ari
[2:42] IVANIAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
97th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
003101
IWPIWP
4:13
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[1:01] TAMA: Shido
[1:44] TAMA: Shido
[2:44] SHAKOS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:13] TAMA: Shido

 
98th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
LEONTIEV Vadym
(Ukraine)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
[2:00] KOPECKY: Waza-ari
[2:16] KOPECKY: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:21] KOPECKY: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:58] KOPECKY: Shido

 
99th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
IVANKA Filip
(Czech Republic)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:42
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[1:45] IVANKA: Shido
[2:17] RAJICIC: Waza-ari
[2:42] RAJICIC: Waza-ari

 
100th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
KUZIN Yehor
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:00
IVANIAN David
(Denmark)
[1:00] KUZIN: Ippon

 
101th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:10
LEONTIEV Vadym
(Ukraine)
[1:30] LEONTIEV: Shido
[3:08] LEONTIEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:10] LEONTIEV: Shido

 
102th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KUZIN Yehor
(Ukraine)
002111
IWPIWP
2:41
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
[0:50] KUZIN: Shido
[1:01] TAMA: Shido
[1:48] KUZIN: Shido
[2:24] TAMA: Waza-ari
[2:41] TAMA: Ippon

 
103th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:04
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
[0:58] SHAKOS: Shido
[1:42] SHAKOS: Shido
[2:04] KOPECKY: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-