24.09.2020 [08:46:42]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BONDAR Stanislav
(Ukraine)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:01
SILVA Guilherme
(Portugal)
[0:25] SILVA: Shido
[0:53] SILVA: Shido
[2:01] BONDAR: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DUDY David
(Czech Republic)
002012
IWPIWP
4:33
MILIN Luka
(Croatia)
[1:45] MILIN: Shido
[1:49] MILIN: Shido (-)
[1:53] DUDY: Shido
[2:07] MILIN: Shido
[2:38] MILIN: Shido
[3:58] DUDY: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:33] MILIN: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOPOLINJAK Gasper
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:33
TOPALA Vlad
(Romania)
[0:16] TOPALA: Waza-ari
[0:21] TOPALA: Waza-ari (-)
[0:33] TOPALA: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RADULJ Miljan
(Serbia)
111002
IWPIWP
3:47
MENESI Gergo
(Hungary)
[1:50] RADULJ: Shido
[2:17] MENESI: Shido
[2:40] MENESI: Shido
[3:23] RADULJ: Waza-ari
[3:47] RADULJ: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BUCOLO Orazio
(Italy)
11-003
IWPIWP
2:50
GAZDIC Ognjen
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:56] GAZDIC: Shido
[1:27] GAZDIC: Shido
[2:44] BUCOLO: Waza-ari
[2:50] GAZDIC: Shido

 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RET Samuel
(Slovakia)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
KALOGIROU Evangelos
(Greece)
[0:24] KALOGIROU: Shido
[2:08] KALOGIROU: Shido
[3:51] RET: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GLADYSHEV Ilia
(Cyprus)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:18
VALIAVATY Yahor
(Belarus)
[2:44] VALIAVATY: Shido
[3:04] VALIAVATY: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:18] VALIAVATY: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DZIN Marko
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:37
YURCHAK Nazarii
(Ukraine)
[0:12] YURCHAK: Shido
[0:18] YURCHAK: Shido (-)
[0:37] YURCHAK: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SZAVA Zoltan Lajos
(Hungary)
012102
IWPIWP
4:51
VERDIRAME Raffaele
(Italy)
[0:29] SZAVA: Waza-ari
[0:48] SZAVA: Shido
[1:29] VERDIRAME: Shido
[3:23] SZAVA: Shido
[3:31] VERDIRAME: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:19] VERDIRAME: Shido
[0:51] VERDIRAME: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LOEWE Jean-Pierre
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:29
SCHEIBLHOFER Christoph
(Austria)
[0:12] LOEWE: Waza-ari
[0:29] LOEWE: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOSNJAK Vuk
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
KASUMOVIC Ahmed
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:54] BOSNJAK: Waza-ari
[0:57] BOSNJAK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MITROCHINAS Marijus
(Lithuania)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:28
LIMA Pedro
(Portugal)
[0:34] LIMA: Shido
[0:59] MITROCHINAS: Waza-ari
[2:28] MITROCHINAS: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HATZMANN Alexander
(Austria)
112001
IWPIWP
3:15
KUHAR Urban
(Slovenia)
[0:16] HATZMANN: Waza-ari
[2:06] KUHAR: Shido
[2:31] HATZMANN: Shido
[3:09] HATZMANN: Shido
[3:15] HATZMANN: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MIKEC Nikola
(Serbia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:34
LANSMANT Antoine
(France)
[0:34] LANSMANT: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PAVLIUKOV Andzhei
(Russia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
DOMOTORFFY Tomislav
(Croatia)
[0:29] PAVLIUKOV: Waza-ari
[1:09] PAVLIUKOV: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAMEHMEDOVIC Hamza
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:51
PFAF Michal
(Czech Republic)
[0:23] KARAMEHMEDOVIC: Shido
[1:51] PFAF: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAST Marius
(Germany)
011001
IWPIWP
4:32
BERTALANIC ZIZEK Gal
(Slovenia)
[1:40] BERTALANIC ZIZEK: Shido
[3:30] RAST: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:32] RAST: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CAPAN Bruno
(Croatia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:24
MILIJAS Dejan
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[1:17] MILIJAS: Waza-ari
[1:22] MILIJAS: Waza-ari (-)
[2:10] CAPAN: Waza-ari
[2:10] CAPAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:24] CAPAN: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BASSO Francesco
(Italy)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:20
BATII Nikita
(Ukraine)
[1:26] BASSO: Shido
[2:55] BASSO: Shido
[3:20] BASSO: Shido

 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANKA Martin
(Czech Republic)
012101
IWPIWP
2:45
PASIECZYNSKI Hubert
(Poland)
[0:41] IVANKA: Shido
[1:07] IVANKA: Shido
[1:46] IVANKA: Shido
[1:46] IVANKA: Shido (-)
[2:15] PASIECZYNSKI: Shido
[2:22] IVANKA: Waza-ari
[2:25] PASIECZYNSKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BAZAK Eliad
(Israel)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:41
BORSOS Kristof
(Hungary)
[0:55] BAZAK: Waza-ari
[1:21] BORSOS: Shido
[1:41] BAZAK: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KOCIOL Albin
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
BONDAR Stanislav
(Ukraine)
[0:14] KOCIOL: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MILIN Luka
(Croatia)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
TOPALA Vlad
(Romania)
[0:40] TOPALA: Waza-ari
[0:57] TOPALA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:11] TOPALA: Shido
[4:00] MILIN: Waza-ari
[4:00] MILIN: Waza-ari (-)
[4:00] TOPALA: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VARESKIC Marko
(Croatia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:11
RADULJ Miljan
(Serbia)
[0:49] VARESKIC: Shido
[1:29] RADULJ: Waza-ari
[2:11] RADULJ: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BUCOLO Orazio
(Italy)
012102
IWPIWP
4:32
BULAK Eduard
(Belarus)
[1:38] BULAK: Shido
[2:02] BUCOLO: Shido
[2:43] BULAK: Shido
[3:06] BULAK: Waza-ari
[3:23] BUCOLO: Shido
[3:34] BUCOLO: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:32] BULAK: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BADASH Iftach
(Israel)
111002
IWPIWP
4:00
RET Samuel
(Slovakia)
[0:51] BADASH: Shido
[1:32] RET: Shido
[2:16] BADASH: Waza-ari
[3:29] RET: Shido
[4:00] BADASH: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALIAVATY Yahor
(Belarus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:03
YURCHAK Nazarii
(Ukraine)
[0:18] YURCHAK: Waza-ari
[2:03] YURCHAK: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
AREGBA Arnaud
(France)
11-01-
IWPIWP
2:23
VERDIRAME Raffaele
(Italy)
[0:55] VERDIRAME: Waza-ari
[1:11] AREGBA: Ippon
[1:11] AREGBA: Ippon (-)
[1:11] AREGBA: Waza-ari
[1:55] AREGBA: Waza-ari
[1:55] AREGBA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:23] AREGBA: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LOEWE Jean-Pierre
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:35
BOSNJAK Vuk
(Serbia)
[0:27] BOSNJAK: Shido
[0:35] LOEWE: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALIEIEV Tymur
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:36
MITROCHINAS Marijus
(Lithuania)
[1:18] VALIEIEV: Waza-ari
[1:36] VALIEIEV: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HATZMANN Alexander
(Austria)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:27
LANSMANT Antoine
(France)
[0:33] HATZMANN: Shido
[1:57] LANSMANT: Waza-ari
[2:27] LANSMANT: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BERTOK Krisztofer
(Hungary)
001101
IWPIWP
4:00
PAVLIUKOV Andzhei
(Russia)
[0:12] PAVLIUKOV: Waza-ari
[1:33] BERTOK: Shido
[3:51] PAVLIUKOV: Shido
[4:00] PAVLIUKOV: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PFAF Michal
(Czech Republic)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
MANISHKA Raman
(Belarus)
[2:20] MANISHKA: Shido
[2:39] PFAF: Waza-ari
[2:44] PFAF: Waza-ari (-)
[2:44] MANISHKA: Waza-ari
[3:04] MANISHKA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:04] PFAF: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFRANY Peter
(Hungary)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:21
RAST Marius
(Germany)
[0:17] SAFRANY: Waza-ari
[0:21] SAFRANY: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CAPAN Bruno
(Croatia)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
BATII Nikita
(Ukraine)
[0:13] BATII: Waza-ari
[0:41] BATII: Waza-ari (-)
[0:59] BATII: Ippon
[0:59] BATII: Ippon (-)
[2:58] BATII: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:14] BATII: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:28] BATII: Waza-ari
[3:57] BATII: Shido

 
36th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
COPIC Ivan
(Croatia)
10-011
IWPIWP
2:30
PASIECZYNSKI Hubert
(Poland)
[1:03] COPIC: Waza-ari
[1:12] PASIECZYNSKI: Waza-ari
[1:37] PASIECZYNSKI: Shido
[2:30] COPIC: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SALVADO Manuel
(Portugal)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:24
BAZAK Eliad
(Israel)
[0:13] SALVADO: Shido
[0:24] BAZAK: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KOCIOL Albin
(Poland)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:53
TOPALA Vlad
(Romania)
[1:14] TOPALA: Shido
[2:04] TOPALA: Shido
[2:43] KOCIOL: Waza-ari
[2:43] KOCIOL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
39th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RADULJ Miljan
(Serbia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
BULAK Eduard
(Belarus)
[1:19] RADULJ: Shido
[2:13] BULAK: Shido
[3:03] BULAK: Shido
[3:17] RADULJ: Waza-ari
[3:35] RADULJ: Waza-ari (-)
[4:00] RADULJ: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BADASH Iftach
(Israel)
112001
IWPIWP
3:19
YURCHAK Nazarii
(Ukraine)
[0:29] BADASH: Waza-ari
[1:35] BADASH: Shido
[1:49] BADASH: Shido
[1:59] YURCHAK: Shido
[3:19] BADASH: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
AREGBA Arnaud
(France)
10-01-
IWPIWP
0:48
LOEWE Jean-Pierre
(Germany)
[0:05] LOEWE: Waza-ari
[0:29] AREGBA: Waza-ari
[0:48] AREGBA: Waza-ari

 
42th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALIEIEV Tymur
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:03
LANSMANT Antoine
(France)
[1:03] VALIEIEV: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PAVLIUKOV Andzhei
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:18
PFAF Michal
(Czech Republic)
[0:18] PAVLIUKOV: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFRANY Peter
(Hungary)
101003
IWPIWP
3:12
BATII Nikita
(Ukraine)
[0:36] BATII: Shido
[0:36] SAFRANY: Shido
[0:55] BATII: Shido
[3:12] BATII: Shido

 
45th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
COPIC Ivan
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:18
BAZAK Eliad
(Israel)
[0:18] BAZAK: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KOCIOL Albin
(Poland)
003101
IWPIWP
5:13
RADULJ Miljan
(Serbia)
[0:29] RADULJ: Shido
[1:04] KOCIOL: Shido
[1:48] KOCIOL: Waza-ari
[1:51] KOCIOL: Waza-ari (-)
[2:26] KOCIOL: Waza-ari
[2:29] KOCIOL: Waza-ari (-)
[3:56] KOCIOL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:13] KOCIOL: Shido

 
47th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BADASH Iftach
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:24
AREGBA Arnaud
(France)
[0:24] BADASH: Ippon

 
48th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALIEIEV Tymur
(Ukraine)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
PAVLIUKOV Andzhei
(Russia)
[0:15] PAVLIUKOV: Waza-ari
[0:25] PAVLIUKOV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:59] VALIEIEV: Waza-ari
[3:57] PAVLIUKOV: Shido

 
49th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFRANY Peter
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
BAZAK Eliad
(Israel)
[0:49] SAFRANY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
50th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
MENESI Gergo
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:54
VARESKIC Marko
(Croatia)
[0:54] MENESI: Ippon

 
51th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
MENESI Gergo
(Hungary)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:21
BULAK Eduard
(Belarus)
[0:32] BULAK: Waza-ari
[1:21] BULAK: Ippon

 
52th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
RET Samuel
(Slovakia)
102002
IWPIWP
4:00
YURCHAK Nazarii
(Ukraine)
[1:54] YURCHAK: Shido
[2:44] RET: Waza-ari
[3:04] YURCHAK: Shido
[3:28] RET: Shido
[3:54] RET: Shido
[4:00] RET: Waza-ari

 
53th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
MITROCHINAS Marijus
(Lithuania)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:47
LANSMANT Antoine
(France)
[0:22] MITROCHINAS: Waza-ari
[0:22] MITROCHINAS: Waza-ari (-)
[0:47] LANSMANT: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
RAST Marius
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
BATII Nikita
(Ukraine)
BATII: Ippon (000)

 
55th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
BULAK Eduard
(Belarus)
002102
IWPIWP
2:29
KOCIOL Albin
(Poland)
[1:07] BULAK: Shido
[1:07] KOCIOL: Shido
[1:27] BULAK: Shido
[1:27] KOCIOL: Shido
[2:19] KOCIOL: Waza-ari
[2:19] KOCIOL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
56th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
RET Samuel
(Slovakia)
00211-
IWPIWP
2:03
AREGBA Arnaud
(France)
[0:48] RET: Shido
[1:11] AREGBA: Waza-ari
[1:37] RET: Shido
[2:03] AREGBA: Ippon

 
57th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
LANSMANT Antoine
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:25
PAVLIUKOV Andzhei
(Russia)
[1:25] PAVLIUKOV: Ippon

 
58th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
BATII Nikita
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:46
BAZAK Eliad
(Israel)
[0:26] BATII: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
59th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
RADULJ Miljan
(Serbia)
101012
IWPIWP
4:33
BADASH Iftach
(Israel)
[0:42] RADULJ: Shido
[1:56] BADASH: Shido
[2:21] BADASH: Waza-ari
[2:26] BADASH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:04] BADASH: Shido
[3:43] RADULJ: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:33] RADULJ: Ippon
[0:33] RADULJ: Ippon (-)
[0:33] RADULJ: Waza-ari

 
60th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
VALIEIEV Tymur
(Ukraine)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:19
SAFRANY Peter
(Hungary)
[0:56] SAFRANY: Waza-ari
[1:19] SAFRANY: Ippon

 
61th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
KOCIOL Albin
(Poland)
003101
IWPIWP
3:18
AREGBA Arnaud
(France)
[0:40] KOCIOL: Shido
[0:40] AREGBA: Shido
[0:45] AREGBA: Shido (-)
[1:13] KOCIOL: Shido
[3:18] AREGBA: Shido
[3:18] KOCIOL: Shido

 
62th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
PAVLIUKOV Andzhei
(Russia)
013101
IWPIWP
2:55
BATII Nikita
(Ukraine)
[0:46] PAVLIUKOV: Waza-ari
[1:29] PAVLIUKOV: Shido
[1:59] PAVLIUKOV: Shido
[2:55] BATII: Shido
[2:55] PAVLIUKOV: Shido

 
63th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
AREGBA Arnaud
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:30
VALIEIEV Tymur
(Ukraine)
[0:30] VALIEIEV: Ippon

 
64th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BATII Nikita
(Ukraine)
00111-
IWPIWP
1:59
BADASH Iftach
(Israel)
[0:33] BATII: Shido
[1:22] BADASH: Waza-ari
[1:59] BADASH: Ippon

 
65th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
RADULJ Miljan
(Serbia)
001101
IWPIWP
3:32
SAFRANY Peter
(Hungary)
[0:43] SAFRANY: Shido
[0:43] RADULJ: Shido
[2:50] SAFRANY: Waza-ari
[3:00] SAFRANY: Waza-ari (-)
[3:21] SAFRANY: Waza-ari
[3:22] SAFRANY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-