29.02.2020 [00:13:12]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PASKEVICIUS Martynas
(Lithuania)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:53
SIVAN Roy
(Israel)
[0:53] SIVAN: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
HERIC Leo
(Croatia)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:45
SHEVCHUK Kyrylo
(Ukraine)
[1:51] SHEVCHUK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:27] HERIC: Shido
[3:45] SHEVCHUK: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BOTIC Nikola
(Croatia)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:11
STOJKOV Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[0:51] BOTIC: Shido
[1:11] STOJKOV: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VLADOV Borislav
(Bulgaria)
001012
IWPIWP
4:26
SIVAN Roy
(Israel)
[0:43] VLADOV: Shido
[2:41] SIVAN: Shido
[3:31] SIVAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:26] SIVAN: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MATASEJE Benjamin
(Slovakia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:53
CIGLAR Miha
(Slovenia)
[0:43] MATASEJE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:46] MATASEJE: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ERMURACHI Catalin
(Moldova)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:57
MALIARCIUC Matei
(Romania)
[0:32] ERMURACHI: Waza-ari
[0:57] ERMURACHI: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Kostiantyn
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
MJERTAN Filip
(Croatia)
[0:30] IVANOV: Ippon
[0:30] IVANOV: Ippon (-)
[0:14] IVANOV: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PRIILINN TURK Karl
(Estonia)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:49
DUBSKY Karol
(Slovakia)
[0:48] DUBSKY: Shido
[1:37] DUBSKY: Shido
[2:49] DUBSKY: Shido

 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEVCHUK Kyrylo
(Ukraine)
011002
IWPIWP
5:56
DUMITRU Razvan
(Romania)
[2:14] DUMITRU: Shido
[2:55] SHEVCHUK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:25] DUMITRU: Shido
[1:56] SHEVCHUK: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPOYAN Aslan
(Austria)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:48
MILENOVIC Zoran
(Serbia)
[0:27] MILENOVIC: Shido
[1:48] PAPOYAN: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BJELICA Igor
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:50
CHUYASHKOU Viachaslau
(Belarus)
[0:30] BJELICA: Shido
[0:55] BJELICA: Shido
[2:38] CHUYASHKOU: Waza-ari
[2:40] CHUYASHKOU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TURANSZKI Zalan
(Hungary)
10-01-
IWPIWP
3:10
BASANETS Ihor
(Ukraine)
[0:20] BASANETS: Waza-ari
[0:39] TURANSZKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:10] TURANSZKI: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PIMENTA Lourenco
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:24
GLADYSHEV Alexey
(Cyprus)
[0:24] PIMENTA: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
STEFANOV Stanislav
(Bulgaria)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
CRET Alex
(Romania)
[1:08] STEFANOV: Shido
[2:49] CRET: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MAOR Gal
(Israel)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:56
STOJKOV Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[1:09] STOJKOV: Waza-ari
[1:56] STOJKOV: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVEZE Kenny
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:16
VITKO Lovro
(Croatia)
[0:16] LIVEZE: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
UDSILAURI George
(Germany)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
ALLAKHVERDIIEV Davyd
(Ukraine)
[0:39] UDSILAURI: Shido
[1:04] ALLAKHVERDIIEV: Shido
[2:03] ALLAKHVERDIIEV: Shido
[3:50] ALLAKHVERDIIEV: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IJJAS Attila
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:06
ADAM Viktor
(Slovakia)
[0:39] ADAM: Waza-ari
[0:43] ADAM: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BOGDANIUK Jakub
(Poland)
10-00H
IWPIWP
1:35
KYSELOV Kyryl
(Ukraine)
[1:35] KYSELOV: Hansoku-make

 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SIVAN Roy
(Israel)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
MATASEJE Benjamin
(Slovakia)
[1:21] SIVAN: Waza-ari
[3:14] SIVAN: Shido
[3:57] SIVAN: Shido

 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ERMURACHI Catalin
(Moldova)
101001
IWPIWP
3:51
IVANOV Kostiantyn
(Ukraine)
[1:04] ERMURACHI: Shido
[1:04] IVANOV: Shido
[2:06] IVANOV: Waza-ari
[2:09] IVANOV: Waza-ari (-)
[3:34] ERMURACHI: Waza-ari
[3:41] ERMURACHI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PRIILINN TURK Karl
(Estonia)
111003
IWPIWP
3:23
SHEVCHUK Kyrylo
(Ukraine)
[1:08] PRIILINN TURK: Waza-ari
[1:54] SHEVCHUK: Shido
[2:29] SHEVCHUK: Shido
[2:55] PRIILINN TURK: Shido
[3:23] SHEVCHUK: Shido

 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPOYAN Aslan
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:32
CHUYASHKOU Viachaslau
(Belarus)
[1:32] PAPOYAN: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TURANSZKI Zalan
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:42
PIMENTA Lourenco
(Portugal)
[0:42] TURANSZKI: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CRET Alex
(Romania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:48
STOJKOV Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[0:28] CRET: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVEZE Kenny
(France)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
ALLAKHVERDIIEV Davyd
(Ukraine)
[0:24] LIVEZE: Waza-ari
[1:00] ALLAKHVERDIIEV: Shido
[1:03] ALLAKHVERDIIEV: Shido
[1:31] ALLAKHVERDIIEV: Shido (-)
[2:00] ALLAKHVERDIIEV: Shido
[4:00] LIVEZE: Shido

 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ADAM Viktor
(Slovakia)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:42
BOGDANIUK Jakub
(Poland)
[1:10] ADAM: Waza-ari
[1:29] BOGDANIUK: Shido
[1:42] ADAM: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SIVAN Roy
(Israel)
002101
IWPIWP
2:21
ERMURACHI Catalin
(Moldova)
[0:36] SIVAN: Shido
[0:44] SIVAN: Shido
[1:36] ERMURACHI: Shido
[2:01] ERMURACHI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PRIILINN TURK Karl
(Estonia)
01110-
IWPIWP
1:49
PAPOYAN Aslan
(Austria)
[0:14] PRIILINN TURK: Shido
[1:23] PRIILINN TURK: Waza-ari
[1:49] PRIILINN TURK: Ippon
[1:49] PRIILINN TURK: Ippon (-)
[1:49] PAPOYAN: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TURANSZKI Zalan
(Hungary)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
CRET Alex
(Romania)
[1:25] CRET: Shido
[3:35] CRET: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVEZE Kenny
(France)
101011
IWPIWP
4:33
ADAM Viktor
(Slovakia)
[1:53] LIVEZE: Shido
[2:08] ADAM: Waza-ari
[3:24] ADAM: Shido
[3:33] LIVEZE: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:33] LIVEZE: Waza-ari

 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
MALIARCIUC Matei
(Romania)
003112
IWPIWP
2:48
IVANOV Kostiantyn
(Ukraine)
[0:23] IVANOV: Waza-ari
[0:52] MALIARCIUC: Shido
[1:46] IVANOV: Shido
[2:04] MALIARCIUC: Shido
[2:42] IVANOV: Shido
[2:48] MALIARCIUC: Shido

 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
MILENOVIC Zoran
(Serbia)
001101
IWPIWP
4:16
CHUYASHKOU Viachaslau
(Belarus)
[0:11] MILENOVIC: Shido
[2:08] MILENOVIC: Waza-ari
[2:17] MILENOVIC: Waza-ari (-)
[2:44] CHUYASHKOU: Shido
[3:16] CHUYASHKOU: Waza-ari
[3:18] CHUYASHKOU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:34] CHUYASHKOU: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:16] CHUYASHKOU: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
STEFANOV Stanislav
(Bulgaria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:16
STOJKOV Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[0:18] STEFANOV: Waza-ari
[1:16] STEFANOV: Waza-ari

 
35th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
VITKO Lovro
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:19
ALLAKHVERDIIEV Davyd
(Ukraine)
[0:19] ALLAKHVERDIIEV: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
IVANOV Kostiantyn
(Ukraine)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:40
SIVAN Roy
(Israel)
[0:38] SIVAN: Waza-ari
[0:40] SIVAN: Waza-ari (-)
[0:40] SIVAN: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
CHUYASHKOU Viachaslau
(Belarus)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
PRIILINN TURK Karl
(Estonia)
[1:20] CHUYASHKOU: Shido
[2:23] PRIILINN TURK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:24] CHUYASHKOU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:42] PRIILINN TURK: Waza-ari

 
38th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
STEFANOV Stanislav
(Bulgaria)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:51
TURANSZKI Zalan
(Hungary)
[0:58] TURANSZKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:23] STEFANOV: Shido
[1:40] STEFANOV: Waza-ari
[1:41] STEFANOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
39th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
ALLAKHVERDIIEV Davyd
(Ukraine)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:08
ADAM Viktor
(Slovakia)
[0:17] ADAM: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:26] ADAM: Waza-ari
[1:06] ALLAKHVERDIIEV: Shido
[2:08] ADAM: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
ERMURACHI Catalin
(Moldova)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:40
PAPOYAN Aslan
(Austria)
[0:17] PAPOYAN: Waza-ari
[0:37] ERMURACHI: Waza-ari
[0:39] ERMURACHI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:40] PAPOYAN: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
CRET Alex
(Romania)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:49
LIVEZE Kenny
(France)
[1:13] LIVEZE: Shido
[2:29] CRET: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
42th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
SIVAN Roy
(Israel)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:27
PRIILINN TURK Karl
(Estonia)
[0:52] PRIILINN TURK: Shido
[1:01] PRIILINN TURK: Shido (-)
[1:36] SIVAN: Shido
[1:55] SIVAN: Waza-ari
[2:27] SIVAN: Waza-ari

 
43th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
STEFANOV Stanislav
(Bulgaria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
ADAM Viktor
(Slovakia)
[0:28] STEFANOV: Waza-ari
[0:32] STEFANOV: Waza-ari (-)
[0:32] STEFANOV: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SIVAN Roy
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:26
LIVEZE Kenny
(France)
[0:26] LIVEZE: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
STEFANOV Stanislav
(Bulgaria)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
ERMURACHI Catalin
(Moldova)
[0:19] STEFANOV: Waza-ari
[0:32] STEFANOV: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
PAPOYAN Aslan
(Austria)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
CRET Alex
(Romania)
[0:23] PAPOYAN: Shido
[0:57] PAPOYAN: Shido
[3:20] CRET: Waza-ari
[3:38] CRET: Shido
[3:38] CRET: Shido (-)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-