26.03.2019 [13:23:06]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Contest Sheet



-44 kg: Pool A
       
GHIGLIONE, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
GHIGLIONE, Giulia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
STOKLOSA, Natalia (POL)
  
STOKLOSA, Natalia (POL)
      
  
STOKLOSA, Natalia (POL)
    
ZADRO, Monika (BIH)
      
      
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
  
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
      
  
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Pool B
       
GIORGI, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
GIORGI, Giulia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
  
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
      
  
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
    
STRYHUN, Anhelina (BLR)
      
      
BREBINARU, Anne (ROU)
BREBINARU, Anne (ROU)
     Winner Pool B
  
BREBINARU, Anne (ROU)
    
 
      
    
BREBINARU, Anne (ROU)
  
GEORGIEVA, Aleksa (BUL)
      
  
GEORGIEVA, Aleksa (BUL)
    
CVJETKO, Nina (CRO)
      


-44 kg: Pool C
       
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
      
  
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
VO, Meghan (FRA)
  
VO, Meghan (FRA)
      
  
VO, Meghan (FRA)
    
CARRICO, Barbara (POR)
      
      
VO, Meghan (FRA)
VLADU, Ana Maria (ROU)
     Winner Pool C
  
VLADU, Ana Maria (ROU)
    
 
      
    
VLADU, Ana Maria (ROU)
  
KLIMCZAK, Kinga (POL)
      
  
KLIMCZAK, Kinga (POL)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Pool D
       
LAGARDE, Lilah (FRA)
      
  
LAGARDE, Lilah (FRA)
    
 
      
    
STOPPARI, Emma (ITA)
  
VRBANCIC, Sara (SLO)
      
  
STOPPARI, Emma (ITA)
    
STOPPARI, Emma (ITA)
      
      
STOPPARI, Emma (ITA)
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
    
 
      
    
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
  
BEHAR, Noam (ISR)
      
  
BEHAR, Noam (ISR)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
    
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
   
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
  
       
  
STOKLOSA, Natalia (POL)
    
      
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
 
      
  
GEORGIEVA, Aleksa (BUL)
    
GEORGIEVA, Aleksa (BUL)
   
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
  
       
  
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
    
       
CARRICO, Barbara (POR)
      
  
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
    
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
   
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
  
       
  
VLADU, Ana Maria (ROU)
    
      
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
VRBANCIC, Sara (SLO)
      
  
LAGARDE, Lilah (FRA)
    
LAGARDE, Lilah (FRA)
   
LAGARDE, Lilah (FRA)
  
       
  
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
    


-44 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
      
  
STOPPARI, Emma (ITA)
    
STOPPARI, Emma (ITA)
      
       
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
      
  
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
    
BREBINARU, Anne (ROU)
      


-44 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
    
BREBINARU, Anne (ROU)
      
Winner Pool B   
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
  
VO, Meghan (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
VO, Meghan (FRA)
    
STOPPARI, Emma (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-