15.07.2019 [22:18:48]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
          
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
         
 
 
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
       
STYRCZ, Weronika (POL)
   
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
     
FISHBOOM, Stav Sarah (ISR)
 
FISHBOOM, Stav Sarah (ISR)
       
POLIAKOVA, Mariia (UKR)
     
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
   
 
 
POLIAKOVA, Mariia (UKR)
       
BURAKOVA, Hanna (BLR)
   
POLIAKOVA, Mariia (UKR)
     
 
 
BURAKOVA, Hanna (BLR)
       
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
       
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
 
 
 
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
     Winner Pool A 
CONSTANTIN, Larisa (ROU)
   
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
     
 
 
CONSTANTIN, Larisa (ROU)
       
DEZELAK, Tia (SLO)
     
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
   
 
 
DEZELAK, Tia (SLO)
       
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
   
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
     
WAGENBICHLER, Leonie (AUT)
 
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
       


-48 kg: Pool B
          
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
         
 
 
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
       
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
   
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
     
FACAERU, Alina (ROU)
 
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
       
MILANOVIC, Milica (SRB)
     
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
   
 
 
MILANOVIC, Milica (SRB)
       
CESSELLI, Sara (ITA)
   
CESSELLI, Sara (ITA)
     
 
 
CESSELLI, Sara (ITA)
       
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
       
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
 
 
 
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
     Winner Pool B 
ZITOVA, Sara (CZE)
   
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
     
 
 
ZITOVA, Sara (CZE)
       
HEGEDUS, Lilla (HUN)
     
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
   
 
 
HEGEDUS, Lilla (HUN)
       
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
   
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
     
 
 
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
       


-48 kg: Pool C
          
FIELDER, Anneliese (AUS)
         
 
 
FIELDER, Anneliese (AUS)
       
 
   
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
     
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
 
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
       
FISEROVA, Adela (CZE)
     
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
   
VAINSHTEIN, Sindi (ISR)
 
VAINSHTEIN, Sindi (ISR)
       
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
   
VAINSHTEIN, Sindi (ISR)
     
 
 
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
       
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
       
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
 
 
 
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
     
CARRICO, Angela (POR)
 
CARRICO, Angela (POR)
       
 
     
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
   
SHYLOVA, Alina (UKR)
 
SHYLOVA, Alina (UKR)
       
BERNARD, Urska (SLO)
   
BERNARD, Urska (SLO)
     
 
 
BERNARD, Urska (SLO)
       


-48 kg: Pool D
          
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
         
 
 
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
       
DIMESKA, Teodora (MKD)
   
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
     
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
 
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
       
 
     
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
   
SIMIC, Nina (CRO)
 
SIMIC, Nina (CRO)
       
NUDELMAN, Darya (ISR)
   
SIMIC, Nina (CRO)
     
 
 
NUDELMAN, Darya (ISR)
       
GOMEZ ANTONA, Gemma Maria (ESP)
       
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
 
 
 
GOMEZ ANTONA, Gemma Maria (ESP)
     Winner Pool D 
PAAR, Viktoria (HUN)
   
OPREA, Roxana (ROU)
     
OPREA, Roxana (ROU)
 
OPREA, Roxana (ROU)
       
FISCHER, Fiona (GER)
     
FISCHER, Fiona (GER)
   
 
 
FISCHER, Fiona (GER)
       
GOWARZEWSKA, Alicja (POL)
   
FISCHER, Fiona (GER)
     
 
 
GOWARZEWSKA, Alicja (POL)
       


-48 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
FISHBOOM, Stav Sarah (ISR)
       
FISHBOOM, Stav Sarah (ISR)
   
POLIAKOVA, Mariia (UKR)
     
  
POLIAKOVA, Mariia (UKR)
   
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
   
    
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
     
          
        
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
 
 
 
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
       
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
   
CESSELLI, Sara (ITA)
     
  
CESSELLI, Sara (ITA)
   
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
   
    
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
     
          
          
 
 
CARRICO, Angela (POR)
       
CARRICO, Angela (POR)
   
BERNARD, Urska (SLO)
     
  
BERNARD, Urska (SLO)
   
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
   
    
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
     
          
        
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
 
DIMESKA, Teodora (MKD)
 
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
       
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
   
SIMIC, Nina (CRO)
     
  
SIMIC, Nina (CRO)
   
SIMIC, Nina (CRO)
   
    
FISCHER, Fiona (GER)
     


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
         
  
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
       
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
         
          
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
         
  
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
       
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
         


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
         
Winner Pool A 
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
       
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
         
Winner Pool B   
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
     
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
         
Winner Pool C 
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
       
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-