26.03.2019 [13:19:44]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
          
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
         
 
 
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
       
SHCHYHOLEVA, Alona (UKR)
   
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
     
PETKOVA, Yanitsa (BUL)
 
SHCHYHOLEVA, Alona (UKR)
       
 
     
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
   
GADERMAIER, Katja (AUT)
 
GADERMAIER, Katja (AUT)
       
POLNICKA, Marie (CZE)
   
GADERMAIER, Katja (AUT)
     
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
 
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
       
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
       
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
 
 
 
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
     Winner Pool A 
ROSARIO, Maria (POR)
   
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
     
TORTORICI, Alessia (ITA)
 
ROSARIO, Maria (POR)
       
MARINOVIC, Iris (CRO)
     
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
   
 
 
MARINOVIC, Iris (CRO)
       
SLESARENKA, Palina (BLR)
   
SLESARENKA, Palina (BLR)
     
 
 
SLESARENKA, Palina (BLR)
       


-52 kg: Pool B
          
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
         
 
 
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
       
HAYUN, Ilay (ISR)
   
TORTELL HERRERO, Noemi Maria (GER)
     
TORTELL HERRERO, Noemi Maria (GER)
 
TORTELL HERRERO, Noemi Maria (GER)
       
VARANTSOVA, Katsiaryna (BLR)
     
VECCHIATO, Michelle (ITA)
   
 
 
VARANTSOVA, Katsiaryna (BLR)
       
 
   
VECCHIATO, Michelle (ITA)
     
VECCHIATO, Michelle (ITA)
 
VECCHIATO, Michelle (ITA)
       
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
       
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
 
 
 
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
     Winner Pool B 
SKRABL, Ana (SLO)
   
SKRABL, Ana (SLO)
     
NAHUM, Gal (ISR)
 
SKRABL, Ana (SLO)
       
KELLER, Rebeka (HUN)
     
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
   
 
 
KELLER, Rebeka (HUN)
       
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
   
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
     
 
 
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
       


-52 kg: Pool C
          
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
         
 
 
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
       
PERGER, Ivett (HUN)
   
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
     
KARALKOVA, Volha (BLR)
 
KARALKOVA, Volha (BLR)
       
 
     
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
   
PIOTROWSKA, Natalia (POL)
 
PIOTROWSKA, Natalia (POL)
       
GREGORCIC, Lana (SLO)
   
GREGORCIC, Lana (SLO)
     
 
 
GREGORCIC, Lana (SLO)
       
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
       
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
 
 
 
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
     Winner Pool C 
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
   
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
     
RAAB, Yarden (ISR)
 
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
       
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
     
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
   
 
 
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
       
BUBIC, Anica (CRO)
   
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
     
 
 
BUBIC, Anica (CRO)
       


-52 kg: Pool D
          
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
         
 
 
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
       
 
   
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
     
BADICEANU, Florina (ROU)
 
BADICEANU, Florina (ROU)
       
 
     
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
   
BAERNTHALER, Nina (AUT)
 
BAERNTHALER, Nina (AUT)
       
PSENICNJAK, Tena (CRO)
   
KUTYLA, Oliwia (POL)
     
KUTYLA, Oliwia (POL)
 
KUTYLA, Oliwia (POL)
       
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
       
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
 
 
 
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
     Winner Pool D 
NIKALAYEVA, Aliaksandra (BLR)
   
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
     
DORI, Romi (ISR)
 
DORI, Romi (ISR)
       
VACLAVKOVA, Tereza (CZE)
     
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
   
 
 
VACLAVKOVA, Tereza (CZE)
       
HAJDU, Ilang Anna (HUN)
   
HAJDU, Ilang Anna (HUN)
     
 
 
HAJDU, Ilang Anna (HUN)
       


-52 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
SHCHYHOLEVA, Alona (UKR)
       
SHCHYHOLEVA, Alona (UKR)
   
SHCHYHOLEVA, Alona (UKR)
     
  
GADERMAIER, Katja (AUT)
   
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
   
    
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
     
          
        
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
 
 
 
KELLER, Rebeka (HUN)
       
KELLER, Rebeka (HUN)
   
SKRABL, Ana (SLO)
     
  
SKRABL, Ana (SLO)
   
VECCHIATO, Michelle (ITA)
   
    
VECCHIATO, Michelle (ITA)
     
          
          
 
 
KARALKOVA, Volha (BLR)
       
KARALKOVA, Volha (BLR)
   
GREGORCIC, Lana (SLO)
     
  
GREGORCIC, Lana (SLO)
   
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
   
    
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
     
          
        
BADICEANU, Florina (ROU)
 
 
 
BADICEANU, Florina (ROU)
       
BADICEANU, Florina (ROU)
   
BADICEANU, Florina (ROU)
     
  
KUTYLA, Oliwia (POL)
   
BADICEANU, Florina (ROU)
   
    
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
     


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
         
  
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
       
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
         
          
BADICEANU, Florina (ROU)
         
  
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
       
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
         


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
         
Winner Pool A 
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
       
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
     
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
         
Winner Pool C 
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
       
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-