15.07.2019 [22:18:55]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
            
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
           
 
 
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
         
OMEDE, Edoardo (ITA)
   
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
       
 
 
OMEDE, Edoardo (ITA)
         
PIATRUCHYK, Vadzim (BLR)
     
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
     
 
 
PIATRUCHYK, Vadzim (BLR)
         
 
   
PIATRUCHYK, Vadzim (BLR)
       
MURAWSKI, Maximilian (GER)
 
MURAWSKI, Maximilian (GER)
         
ZOROTOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
       
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
   
 
 
ZOROTOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
         
 
   
ZOROTOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
       
LEVY, Shahar (ISR)
 
LEVY, Shahar (ISR)
         
KAVCIC, Leon (SLO)
     
ZOROTOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
     
 
 
KAVCIC, Leon (SLO)
         
LUNIACHENKO, Yaroslav (UKR)
   
KAVCIC, Leon (SLO)
       
 
 
LUNIACHENKO, Yaroslav (UKR)
         
NOTEBAERT, Emile (FRA)
         
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
 
 
 
NOTEBAERT, Emile (FRA)
       Winner Pool A 
GOMBAS, Balint (HUN)
   
GOMBAS, Balint (HUN)
       
 
 
GOMBAS, Balint (HUN)
         
DZITAC, Ioan (ROU)
     
GOMBAS, Balint (HUN)
     
 
 
DZITAC, Ioan (ROU)
         
DEMETS, Robbe (BEL)
   
DZITAC, Ioan (ROU)
       
 
 
DEMETS, Robbe (BEL)
         
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
       
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
   
 
 
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
         
 
   
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
       
TOMASEVIC, Marko (CRO)
 
TOMASEVIC, Marko (CRO)
         
 
     
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
     
KLAUS-STERNWIESER, Alexander (AUT)
 
KLAUS-STERNWIESER, Alexander (AUT)
         
 
   
KLAUS-STERNWIESER, Alexander (AUT)
       
KACIREK, Jan (CZE)
 
KACIREK, Jan (CZE)
         


-55 kg: Pool B
            
GRELA, Filip (POL)
           
 
 
GRELA, Filip (POL)
         
BOLKO, Urban (SLO)
   
GRELA, Filip (POL)
       
 
 
BOLKO, Urban (SLO)
         
 
     
MICELI, Cristian (ITA)
     
MICELI, Cristian (ITA)
 
MICELI, Cristian (ITA)
         
DUDAS, Medard (HUN)
   
MICELI, Cristian (ITA)
       
VIDEK, Fran (CRO)
 
DUDAS, Medard (HUN)
         
 
       
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
   
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
 
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
         
ZELHA, Adir (ISR)
   
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
       
 
 
ZELHA, Adir (ISR)
         
 
     
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
     
PANDUREVIC, Srdjan (BIH)
 
PANDUREVIC, Srdjan (BIH)
         
SHUHALIEIEV, Anton (UKR)
   
SHUHALIEIEV, Anton (UKR)
       
 
 
SHUHALIEIEV, Anton (UKR)
         
NOVACEK, Vaclav (CZE)
         
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
 
 
 
NOVACEK, Vaclav (CZE)
       Winner Pool B 
GOSPODINOV, Nikolay (BUL)
   
NOVACEK, Vaclav (CZE)
       
 
 
GOSPODINOV, Nikolay (BUL)
         
 
     
NOVACEK, Vaclav (CZE)
     
MATIJEVIC, Marko (SRB)
 
MATIJEVIC, Marko (SRB)
         
SHABALI, Shahar (ISR)
   
MATIJEVIC, Marko (SRB)
       
 
 
SHABALI, Shahar (ISR)
         
RASKIN, Yan (UKR)
       
RASKIN, Yan (UKR)
   
 
 
RASKIN, Yan (UKR)
         
 
   
RASKIN, Yan (UKR)
       
VON LEUPOLDT, Leonhard (GER)
 
VON LEUPOLDT, Leonhard (GER)
         
SOSNOWSKI, Dennis (AUT)
     
RASKIN, Yan (UKR)
     
 
 
SOSNOWSKI, Dennis (AUT)
         
 
   
SOSNOWSKI, Dennis (AUT)
       
MILKOVIC, Petar (CRO)
 
MILKOVIC, Petar (CRO)
         


-55 kg: Pool C
            
DOLEZAL, Michal (CZE)
           
 
 
DOLEZAL, Michal (CZE)
         
 
   
ILYUKOV, Maxim (RUS)
       
ILYUKOV, Maxim (RUS)
 
ILYUKOV, Maxim (RUS)
         
PIPPA, Alessandro (ITA)
     
ILYUKOV, Maxim (RUS)
     
 
 
PIPPA, Alessandro (ITA)
         
 
   
TOTH, Richard (HUN)
       
TOTH, Richard (HUN)
 
TOTH, Richard (HUN)
         
 
       
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
   
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
 
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
         
 
   
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
       
OSTAPOV, Arsenii (UKR)
 
OSTAPOV, Arsenii (UKR)
         
 
     
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
     
KUZNIN, Fran (CRO)
 
KUZNIN, Fran (CRO)
         
ZIMMERMANN, Marek (GER)
   
ZIMMERMANN, Marek (GER)
       
 
 
ZIMMERMANN, Marek (GER)
         
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
         
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
 
 
 
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
       Winner Pool C 
VLASENKO, Vladyslav (UKR)
   
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
       
 
 
VLASENKO, Vladyslav (UKR)
         
 
     
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
     
POMAZI, Dominik (HUN)
 
POMAZI, Dominik (HUN)
         
KOKALJ, Gasper (SLO)
   
POMAZI, Dominik (HUN)
       
 
 
KOKALJ, Gasper (SLO)
         
 
       
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
   
BONEV, Valentin (BUL)
 
BONEV, Valentin (BUL)
         
 
   
BONEV, Valentin (BUL)
       
RAPOSO, Miguel (POR)
 
RAPOSO, Miguel (POR)
         
SKOMRLJ, Ivan (CRO)
     
BONEV, Valentin (BUL)
     
 
 
SKOMRLJ, Ivan (CRO)
         
GABOR, Kacper (POL)
   
GABOR, Kacper (POL)
       
 
 
GABOR, Kacper (POL)
         


-55 kg: Pool D
            
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
           
 
 
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
         
BRENCE, Miha (SLO)
   
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
       
 
 
BRENCE, Miha (SLO)
         
PERITSCH, David (AUT)
     
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
     
 
 
PERITSCH, David (AUT)
         
RADOVIC, Petar (IJF)
   
PERITSCH, David (AUT)
       
 
 
RADOVIC, Petar (IJF)
         
 
       
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
   
LASIC, Borna (CRO)
 
LASIC, Borna (CRO)
         
 
   
ICKES, David (GER)
       
ICKES, David (GER)
 
ICKES, David (GER)
         
ZUCKERMAN, Yahav (ISR)
     
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
     
 
 
ZUCKERMAN, Yahav (ISR)
         
 
   
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
       
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
 
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
         
KOVACS, Bence (HUN)
         
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
 
 
 
KOVACS, Bence (HUN)
       Winner Pool D 
 
   
KURKOID, Heorhii (UKR)
       
KURKOID, Heorhii (UKR)
 
KURKOID, Heorhii (UKR)
         
ALTEMIROV, Deny (BEL)
     
ALTEMIROV, Deny (BEL)
     
 
 
ALTEMIROV, Deny (BEL)
         
ILIE, Bogdan (ROU)
   
ALTEMIROV, Deny (BEL)
       
 
 
ILIE, Bogdan (ROU)
         
KLACAR, Dani (CRO)
       
ALTEMIROV, Deny (BEL)
   
 
 
KLACAR, Dani (CRO)
         
DAMIANO, Cristian (ITA)
   
KLACAR, Dani (CRO)
       
 
 
DAMIANO, Cristian (ITA)
         
 
     
SINDIC, Gasper (SLO)
     
KALILI, Or (ISR)
 
KALILI, Or (ISR)
         
SINDIC, Gasper (SLO)
   
SINDIC, Gasper (SLO)
       
 
 
SINDIC, Gasper (SLO)
         


-55 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
OMEDE, Edoardo (ITA)
 
OMEDE, Edoardo (ITA)
         
    
PIATRUCHYK, Vadzim (BLR)
       
  
PIATRUCHYK, Vadzim (BLR)
   
PIATRUCHYK, Vadzim (BLR)
     
    
ZOROTOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
   
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
   
      
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
     
 
           
ZELHA, Adir (ISR)
 
ZELHA, Adir (ISR)
       
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
 
    
ZELHA, Adir (ISR)
       
  
SHUHALIEIEV, Anton (UKR)
   
MICELI, Cristian (ITA)
     
    
MICELI, Cristian (ITA)
   
MICELI, Cristian (ITA)
   
      
RASKIN, Yan (UKR)
     
 
           
OSTAPOV, Arsenii (UKR)
 
OSTAPOV, Arsenii (UKR)
         
    
ZIMMERMANN, Marek (GER)
       
  
ZIMMERMANN, Marek (GER)
   
ILYUKOV, Maxim (RUS)
     
    
ILYUKOV, Maxim (RUS)
   
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
   
      
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
     
 
           
ZUCKERMAN, Yahav (ISR)
 
ZUCKERMAN, Yahav (ISR)
       
ALTEMIROV, Deny (BEL)
 
    
ICKES, David (GER)
       
  
ICKES, David (GER)
   
ICKES, David (GER)
     
    
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
   
ALTEMIROV, Deny (BEL)
   
      
ALTEMIROV, Deny (BEL)
     


-55 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
           
  
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
         
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
           
            
ALTEMIROV, Deny (BEL)
           
  
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
         
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
           


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
           
Winner Pool A 
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
         
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
           
Winner Pool B   
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
       
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
           
Winner Pool C 
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
         
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-