15.07.2019 [22:19:33]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
HADDOW, Josephine (AUS)
         
 
 
HADDOW, Josephine (AUS)
       
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
   
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
     
KOVAC, Tina (SLO)
 
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
       
 
     
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
   
OPRISCA POP, Teodora (ROU)
 
OPRISCA POP, Teodora (ROU)
       
MIZA, Mishel (ISR)
   
OPRISCA POP, Teodora (ROU)
     
DARIDA, Blanka (HUN)
 
DARIDA, Blanka (HUN)
       
TOMANKOVA, Silvia (SVK)
       
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
 
 
 
TOMANKOVA, Silvia (SVK)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
TOMANKOVA, Silvia (SVK)
     
PETER, Fruzsina (HUN)
 
PETER, Fruzsina (HUN)
       
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
     
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
   
SOLINA, Stefania (ITA)
 
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
       
 
   
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
     
PLESA, Elena (CRO)
 
PLESA, Elena (CRO)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
         
 
 
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
       
SHEVCHENKO, Yevheniia (UKR)
   
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
     
MARHOLD, Victoria (AUT)
 
MARHOLD, Victoria (AUT)
       
BRESKOVIC, Jelena (CRO)
     
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
   
KRAMAR, Anita (SLO)
 
KRAMAR, Anita (SLO)
       
BEVILACQUA, Alice (ITA)
   
KRAMAR, Anita (SLO)
     
 
 
BEVILACQUA, Alice (ITA)
       
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
       
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
 
 
 
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
     Winner Pool B 
BODOR, Sara Vera (HUN)
   
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
     
 
 
BODOR, Sara Vera (HUN)
       
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
     
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
   
MICHAELOV, Maya (ISR)
 
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
       
 
   
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
     
FILIPOVIC, Ines (CRO)
 
FILIPOVIC, Ines (CRO)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
         
 
 
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
       
DEMATTE, Angelica (ITA)
   
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
     
COSTA, Fatima (POR)
 
COSTA, Fatima (POR)
       
 
     
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
   
LEMIRE, Lou (FRA)
 
LEMIRE, Lou (FRA)
       
KUSZTVAN, Zsofia Erzsebet (HUN)
   
LEMIRE, Lou (FRA)
     
BAMBERGER, Julia (AUT)
 
BAMBERGER, Julia (AUT)
       
ROZMAN MUHA, Tjasa (SLO)
       
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
 
 
 
ROZMAN MUHA, Tjasa (SLO)
     Winner Pool C 
BJELICA, Jelena (BIH)
   
ROZMAN MUHA, Tjasa (SLO)
     
CESKO, Tisa (CRO)
 
BJELICA, Jelena (BIH)
       
IKLODI, Anna (HUN)
     
ZOHAR, Yemima (ISR)
   
KWASNY, Gabriela (POL)
 
IKLODI, Anna (HUN)
       
 
   
ZOHAR, Yemima (ISR)
     
ZOHAR, Yemima (ISR)
 
ZOHAR, Yemima (ISR)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
         
 
 
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
       
 
   
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
     
KOVACS, Viktoria (HUN)
 
KOVACS, Viktoria (HUN)
       
MARESOVA, Pavlina (CZE)
     
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
   
KAYSER, Jasmin (GER)
 
KAYSER, Jasmin (GER)
       
PECEK, Dora (CRO)
   
KAYSER, Jasmin (GER)
     
 
 
PECEK, Dora (CRO)
       
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
       
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
 
 
 
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
BULJUBASIC, Maria (CRO)
   
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
     
MIRKOV, Dunja (SRB)
 
MIRKOV, Dunja (SRB)
       
KOHLER, Zsuzsanna (HUN)
     
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
   
HRAKAVA, Maryia (BLR)
 
HRAKAVA, Maryia (BLR)
       
MELOSIAN, Noam (ISR)
   
HRAKAVA, Maryia (BLR)
     
 
 
MELOSIAN, Noam (ISR)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
KOVAC, Tina (SLO)
 
KOVAC, Tina (SLO)
       
HADDOW, Josephine (AUS)
   
OPRISCA POP, Teodora (ROU)
     
  
OPRISCA POP, Teodora (ROU)
   
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
   
    
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
     
          
        
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
 
MICHAELOV, Maya (ISR)
 
FILIPOVIC, Ines (CRO)
       
FILIPOVIC, Ines (CRO)
   
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
     
  
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
   
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
   
    
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
     
          
          
 
 
COSTA, Fatima (POR)
       
COSTA, Fatima (POR)
   
LEMIRE, Lou (FRA)
     
  
LEMIRE, Lou (FRA)
   
ZOHAR, Yemima (ISR)
   
    
ZOHAR, Yemima (ISR)
     
          
        
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
 
 
 
KOVACS, Viktoria (HUN)
       
KOVACS, Viktoria (HUN)
   
KAYSER, Jasmin (GER)
     
  
KAYSER, Jasmin (GER)
   
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
   
    
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
     


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
         
  
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
       
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
         
          
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
         
  
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
       
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
         


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
         
Winner Pool A 
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
       
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
         
Winner Pool B   
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
     
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
         
Winner Pool C 
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
       
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-