16.12.2019 [08:02:37]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
            
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
           
 
 
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
         
 
   
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
       
GUBAR, Daniel (ISR)
 
GUBAR, Daniel (ISR)
         
BARISIC, Toni (CRO)
     
VEGIIEV, Daniil (UKR)
     
 
 
BARISIC, Toni (CRO)
         
VEGIIEV, Daniil (UKR)
   
VEGIIEV, Daniil (UKR)
       
BELVISO, Gabriele (ITA)
 
VEGIIEV, Daniil (UKR)
         
DENSA, Luka (SLO)
       
VEGIIEV, Daniil (UKR)
   
BECKER, Viktor (GER)
 
BECKER, Viktor (GER)
         
 
   
SKAMLA, Filip (SRB)
       
SKAMLA, Filip (SRB)
 
SKAMLA, Filip (SRB)
         
 
     
SKAMLA, Filip (SRB)
     
KOENIG, Ryan (AUS)
 
KOENIG, Ryan (AUS)
         
 
   
WALDSBERGER, Tomas (CZE)
       
WALDSBERGER, Tomas (CZE)
 
WALDSBERGER, Tomas (CZE)
         
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
         
VEGIIEV, Daniil (UKR)
 
 
 
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
       Winner Pool A 
PETROV, Yaroslav (RUS)
   
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
       
KRULC, Robert (CRO)
 
PETROV, Yaroslav (RUS)
         
 
     
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
     
LOSKA, Olaf (POL)
 
LOSKA, Olaf (POL)
         
 
   
LOSKA, Olaf (POL)
       
ROTTENSTEIN, Botond (HUN)
 
ROTTENSTEIN, Botond (HUN)
         
 
       
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
   
VYSKUBOV, Alex (GER)
 
VYSKUBOV, Alex (GER)
         
 
   
VYSKUBOV, Alex (GER)
       
ABUHAZIRA, Liam (ISR)
 
ABUHAZIRA, Liam (ISR)
         
NIKQI, Arber (KOS)
     
VYSKUBOV, Alex (GER)
     
 
 
NIKQI, Arber (KOS)
         
 
   
KAJIC, Damir (SRB)
       
KAJIC, Damir (SRB)
 
KAJIC, Damir (SRB)
         


-60 kg: Pool B
            
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
           
 
 
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
         
 
   
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
       
KOVACS, Attila (HUN)
 
KOVACS, Attila (HUN)
         
 
     
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
     
KUNCL, Ondrej (CZE)
 
KUNCL, Ondrej (CZE)
         
REMPEL, Niklas (GER)
   
KUNCL, Ondrej (CZE)
       
 
 
REMPEL, Niklas (GER)
         
LECOMPTE, Gheron (BEL)
       
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
   
DE LUCA, Ciro (ITA)
 
DE LUCA, Ciro (ITA)
         
 
   
DE LUCA, Ciro (ITA)
       
ZOROTOVIC, Luka (CRO)
 
ZOROTOVIC, Luka (CRO)
         
 
     
TSVETKOV, Tsvetan (BUL)
     
MARGUC, Tim (SLO)
 
MARGUC, Tim (SLO)
         
 
   
TSVETKOV, Tsvetan (BUL)
       
TSVETKOV, Tsvetan (BUL)
 
TSVETKOV, Tsvetan (BUL)
         
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
         
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
 
 
 
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
       Winner Pool B 
KOKOLAYEV, Ronald (ISR)
   
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
       
 
 
KOKOLAYEV, Ronald (ISR)
         
MORAVAC, Nikola (BIH)
     
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
     
ASKHAM, Djoni (DEN)
 
MORAVAC, Nikola (BIH)
         
 
   
MORAVAC, Nikola (BIH)
       
VOSTREL, Jan (CZE)
 
VOSTREL, Jan (CZE)
         
 
       
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
   
ANTELJ, Srdjan (SRB)
 
ANTELJ, Srdjan (SRB)
         
MRVALJEVIC, Balsa (IJF)
   
ANTELJ, Srdjan (SRB)
       
 
 
MRVALJEVIC, Balsa (IJF)
         
ROZGA, Josip (CRO)
     
ANTELJ, Srdjan (SRB)
     
 
 
ROZGA, Josip (CRO)
         
PALMACCI, Valerio (ITA)
   
PALMACCI, Valerio (ITA)
       
 
 
PALMACCI, Valerio (ITA)
         


-60 kg: Pool C
            
MRAVEC, Marcel (CZE)
           
 
 
MRAVEC, Marcel (CZE)
         
WYSOCKI, Lukasz (POL)
   
MRAVEC, Marcel (CZE)
       
 
 
WYSOCKI, Lukasz (POL)
         
YOVCHEV, Nikolay (BUL)
     
MRAVEC, Marcel (CZE)
     
 
 
YOVCHEV, Nikolay (BUL)
         
 
   
YOVCHEV, Nikolay (BUL)
       
GAJT, Kevin (GER)
 
GAJT, Kevin (GER)
         
 
       
ZOUBKO, Daniyl (FRA)
   
ZOUBKO, Daniyl (FRA)
 
ZOUBKO, Daniyl (FRA)
         
CASALE, Alessio (ITA)
   
ZOUBKO, Daniyl (FRA)
       
LAZAREVIC, Mihajlo (SRB)
 
CASALE, Alessio (ITA)
         
ZUNIC, Jakov (CRO)
     
ZOUBKO, Daniyl (FRA)
     
 
 
ZUNIC, Jakov (CRO)
         
AUST, Phillip (AUT)
   
AUST, Phillip (AUT)
       
 
 
AUST, Phillip (AUT)
         
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
         
ZOUBKO, Daniyl (FRA)
 
 
 
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
       Winner Pool C 
 
   
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
       
MANZI, Aris (ITA)
 
MANZI, Aris (ITA)
         
 
     
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
     
DUDAS, Morgan Viktor (HUN)
 
DUDAS, Morgan Viktor (HUN)
         
MAERKT, Levi (GER)
   
MAERKT, Levi (GER)
       
FIKS, Eran (ISR)
 
MAERKT, Levi (GER)
         
 
       
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
   
VDOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
 
VDOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
         
 
   
VDOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
       
SKRBENTA, Rok (SLO)
 
SKRBENTA, Rok (SLO)
         
BATCHAEV, Zelemkhan (BEL)
     
VDOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
     
 
 
BATCHAEV, Zelemkhan (BEL)
         
 
   
MIJUSKOVIC, Vuk (IJF)
       
MIJUSKOVIC, Vuk (IJF)
 
MIJUSKOVIC, Vuk (IJF)
         


-60 kg: Pool D
            
AVERSA, Simone (ITA)
           
 
 
AVERSA, Simone (ITA)
         
BOLOVAN, Paul (ROU)
   
AVERSA, Simone (ITA)
       
 
 
BOLOVAN, Paul (ROU)
         
KRISTOFIC, Petar (CRO)
     
AVERSA, Simone (ITA)
     
LERNERMAN, Idan Roe (ISR)
 
LERNERMAN, Idan Roe (ISR)
         
 
   
LERNERMAN, Idan Roe (ISR)
       
GUEMUESKAYA, Leon (AUT)
 
GUEMUESKAYA, Leon (AUT)
         
 
       
FERNANDES, B.tralhao (POR)
   
REDDIG, Finn Luka (GER)
 
REDDIG, Finn Luka (GER)
         
TURCHICH, Jan (CZE)
   
REDDIG, Finn Luka (GER)
       
 
 
TURCHICH, Jan (CZE)
         
 
     
FERNANDES, B.tralhao (POR)
     
GREENBANK, Jordon (AUS)
 
GREENBANK, Jordon (AUS)
         
FERNANDES, B.tralhao (POR)
   
FERNANDES, B.tralhao (POR)
       
 
 
FERNANDES, B.tralhao (POR)
         
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
         
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
 
 
 
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
       Winner Pool D 
YARMUSH, Ivan (BLR)
   
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
       
 
 
YARMUSH, Ivan (BLR)
         
REPETIN, Ivan (UKR)
     
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
     
JAZAN, Adam (ISR)
 
JAZAN, Adam (ISR)
         
 
   
JAZAN, Adam (ISR)
       
JOKUBENAS, Elijus (LTU)
 
JOKUBENAS, Elijus (LTU)
         
MANUSIA, Jacopo (ITA)
       
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
   
CIVOVIC, Edvin (IJF)
 
CIVOVIC, Edvin (IJF)
         
VILJUSIC, Luka (CRO)
   
VILJUSIC, Luka (CRO)
       
 
 
VILJUSIC, Luka (CRO)
         
 
     
VILJUSIC, Luka (CRO)
     
DVORACEK, Antonin (CZE)
 
DVORACEK, Antonin (CZE)
         
MAROSI, Balint (HUN)
   
DVORACEK, Antonin (CZE)
       
 
 
MAROSI, Balint (HUN)
         


-60 kg: Repechage
            
BELVISO, Gabriele (ITA)
           
BARISIC, Toni (CRO)
 
BELVISO, Gabriele (ITA)
         
    
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
       
  
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
   
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
     
    
SKAMLA, Filip (SRB)
   
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
   
      
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
     
 
           
KOVACS, Attila (HUN)
 
KOVACS, Attila (HUN)
       
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
 
    
KOVACS, Attila (HUN)
       
  
KUNCL, Ondrej (CZE)
   
TSVETKOV, Tsvetan (BUL)
     
    
TSVETKOV, Tsvetan (BUL)
   
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
   
      
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
     
 
           
CASALE, Alessio (ITA)
 
CASALE, Alessio (ITA)
         
    
AUST, Phillip (AUT)
       
  
AUST, Phillip (AUT)
   
MRAVEC, Marcel (CZE)
     
    
MRAVEC, Marcel (CZE)
   
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
   
      
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
     
 
           
YARMUSH, Ivan (BLR)
 
YARMUSH, Ivan (BLR)
       
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
 
    
JAZAN, Adam (ISR)
       
  
JAZAN, Adam (ISR)
   
VILJUSIC, Luka (CRO)
     
    
VILJUSIC, Luka (CRO)
   
FERNANDES, B.tralhao (POR)
   
      
FERNANDES, B.tralhao (POR)
     


-60 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
           
  
ZOUBKO, Daniyl (FRA)
         
ZOUBKO, Daniyl (FRA)
           
            
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
           
  
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
         
VEGIIEV, Daniil (UKR)
           


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
VEGIIEV, Daniil (UKR)
           
Winner Pool A 
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
         
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
           
Winner Pool B   
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
       
ZOUBKO, Daniyl (FRA)
           
Winner Pool C 
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
         
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-