26.03.2019 [13:21:33]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
         
 
 
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
       
DITTMANN, Jolie Mayleen (GER)
   
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
     
DENGG, Elena (AUT)
 
DITTMANN, Jolie Mayleen (GER)
       
 
     
SKALSKA, Anna (CZE)
   
SKALSKA, Anna (CZE)
 
SKALSKA, Anna (CZE)
       
GLUBIAK, Martyna (POL)
   
SKALSKA, Anna (CZE)
     
 
 
GLUBIAK, Martyna (POL)
       
ARFAOUI, Nadia (ITA)
       
NOVITZKI, Adelina (ISR)
 
 
 
ARFAOUI, Nadia (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
LOUREIRO, Marta (POR)
   
ARFAOUI, Nadia (ITA)
     
MAROKHA, Tanya (UKR)
 
LOUREIRO, Marta (POR)
       
BRODEJ, Klara (SLO)
     
NOVITZKI, Adelina (ISR)
   
BRVENIK, Josipa (BIH)
 
BRVENIK, Josipa (BIH)
       
NOVITZKI, Adelina (ISR)
   
NOVITZKI, Adelina (ISR)
     
 
 
NOVITZKI, Adelina (ISR)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
         
 
 
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
       
PAVLETIC, Pia (SLO)
   
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
     
VIT, Lili (HUN)
 
VIT, Lili (HUN)
       
 
     
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
   
KOGAN, Maya (ISR)
 
KOGAN, Maya (ISR)
       
SEMIANIUK, Darya (BLR)
   
KOGAN, Maya (ISR)
     
 
 
SEMIANIUK, Darya (BLR)
       
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
       
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
 
 
 
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
     Winner Pool B 
MAZOVEC, Ursula (SLO)
   
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
     
GAJIC, Nevena (SRB)
 
GAJIC, Nevena (SRB)
       
RAPO, Tia (CRO)
     
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
   
 
 
RAPO, Tia (CRO)
       
PONTEK, Agata (POL)
   
TRETNJAK, Lisa (AUT)
     
TRETNJAK, Lisa (AUT)
 
TRETNJAK, Lisa (AUT)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
BROTHERS, Saskia (AUS)
         
 
 
BROTHERS, Saskia (AUS)
       
FORTNER, Jessica (AUT)
   
FORTNER, Jessica (AUT)
     
 
 
FORTNER, Jessica (AUT)
       
HANSEN, Karoline (DEN)
     
FORTNER, Jessica (AUT)
   
AVRAM, Iulia (ROU)
 
AVRAM, Iulia (ROU)
       
 
   
AVRAM, Iulia (ROU)
     
MLINAR, Ana (SLO)
 
MLINAR, Ana (SLO)
       
SOULA, Florine (FRA)
       
LYTVYNENKO, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
 
 
 
SOULA, Florine (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
BAKUMENKA, Kseniya (BLR)
   
SOULA, Florine (FRA)
     
PECNIKAR, Ela (SLO)
 
BAKUMENKA, Kseniya (BLR)
       
RADIC, Lucija (CRO)
     
LYTVYNENKO, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
   
COHEN UDI, Yuval (ISR)
 
COHEN UDI, Yuval (ISR)
       
 
   
LYTVYNENKO, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
     
LYTVYNENKO, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
 
LYTVYNENKO, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
         
 
 
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
       
ZARYBNICKA, Lucie (CZE)
   
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
     
SIPOS, Dorina (HUN)
 
SIPOS, Dorina (HUN)
       
 
     
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
   
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
 
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
       
KOLAR, Stasa (SLO)
   
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
     
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
 
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
       
PALKA, Agata (POL)
       
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
 
 
 
PALKA, Agata (POL)
     Winner Pool D 
FEJZULA, Rumejsa (MKD)
   
PALKA, Agata (POL)
     
STIMAC, Ela (CRO)
 
FEJZULA, Rumejsa (MKD)
       
TSIMKO, Olga (UKR)
     
PALKA, Agata (POL)
   
 
 
TSIMKO, Olga (UKR)
       
WEINROTH, Ella (ISR)
   
TSIMKO, Olga (UKR)
     
SUKIC, Marija (BIH)
 
SUKIC, Marija (BIH)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
BRVENIK, Josipa (BIH)
       
BRVENIK, Josipa (BIH)
   
BRVENIK, Josipa (BIH)
     
  
ARFAOUI, Nadia (ITA)
   
SKALSKA, Anna (CZE)
   
    
SKALSKA, Anna (CZE)
     
          
        
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
 
 
 
VIT, Lili (HUN)
       
VIT, Lili (HUN)
   
KOGAN, Maya (ISR)
     
  
KOGAN, Maya (ISR)
   
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
   
    
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
     
          
          
 
 
COHEN UDI, Yuval (ISR)
       
COHEN UDI, Yuval (ISR)
   
SOULA, Florine (FRA)
     
  
SOULA, Florine (FRA)
   
SOULA, Florine (FRA)
   
    
FORTNER, Jessica (AUT)
     
          
        
PALKA, Agata (POL)
 
 
 
SIPOS, Dorina (HUN)
       
SIPOS, Dorina (HUN)
   
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
     
  
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
   
PALKA, Agata (POL)
   
    
PALKA, Agata (POL)
     


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
         
  
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
       
LYTVYNENKO, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
         
          
PALKA, Agata (POL)
         
  
PALKA, Agata (POL)
       
NOVITZKI, Adelina (ISR)
         


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
NOVITZKI, Adelina (ISR)
         
Winner Pool A 
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
       
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
         
Winner Pool B   
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
     
LYTVYNENKO, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
         
Winner Pool C 
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
       
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-