15.07.2019 [22:20:12]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
            
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
           
 
 
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
         
 
   
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
       
SIMON, Bence (HUN)
 
SIMON, Bence (HUN)
         
PETKOVIC, Vuk (SRB)
     
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
     
 
 
PETKOVIC, Vuk (SRB)
         
KOMIC, Klavdij (SLO)
   
VOLZ, Michael (GER)
       
VOLZ, Michael (GER)
 
VOLZ, Michael (GER)
         
 
       
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
   
DJURICA, Milan (BIH)
 
DJURICA, Milan (BIH)
         
YEVTUSHENKO, Andrey (BLR)
   
YEVTUSHENKO, Andrey (BLR)
       
MUENCH, Moric (AUT)
 
YEVTUSHENKO, Andrey (BLR)
         
 
     
YEVTUSHENKO, Andrey (BLR)
     
NURKOVIC, Junus (IJF)
 
NURKOVIC, Junus (IJF)
         
 
   
NURKOVIC, Junus (IJF)
       
ALVES, Joao (POR)
 
ALVES, Joao (POR)
         
PANATA, Alessandro (ITA)
         
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
 
 
 
PANATA, Alessandro (ITA)
       Winner Pool A 
KHACHATURIAN, Arsen (UKR)
   
KHACHATURIAN, Arsen (UKR)
       
 
 
KHACHATURIAN, Arsen (UKR)
         
VIKOL, Andras (HUN)
     
KHACHATURIAN, Arsen (UKR)
     
 
 
VIKOL, Andras (HUN)
         
SCHANDL, Philip (AUT)
   
STUDSGAARD, Daniel (DEN)
       
STUDSGAARD, Daniel (DEN)
 
STUDSGAARD, Daniel (DEN)
         
ROUBIK, Matyas (CZE)
       
DYSHEL, David (ISR)
   
 
 
ROUBIK, Matyas (CZE)
         
 
   
DYSHEL, David (ISR)
       
DYSHEL, David (ISR)
 
DYSHEL, David (ISR)
         
KALIKSTA, Bruno (CRO)
     
DYSHEL, David (ISR)
     
 
 
KALIKSTA, Bruno (CRO)
         
MILANOV, Djordje (SRB)
   
ISPAS, Lorenzo (ROU)
       
ISPAS, Lorenzo (ROU)
 
ISPAS, Lorenzo (ROU)
         


-66 kg: Pool B
            
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
           
 
 
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
         
SKOMRLJ, Roko (CRO)
   
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
       
MOTRICALA, Renat (MDA)
 
MOTRICALA, Renat (MDA)
         
MARKIC, Nejc (SLO)
     
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
     
 
 
MARKIC, Nejc (SLO)
         
 
   
MARKIC, Nejc (SLO)
       
GOLUBEV, David (ISR)
 
GOLUBEV, David (ISR)
         
DITTMANN, Joel Mathieu (GER)
       
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
   
 
 
DITTMANN, Joel Mathieu (GER)
         
CANEVSKI, Valentin (MKD)
   
SZTANKO, Daniel (HUN)
       
SZTANKO, Daniel (HUN)
 
SZTANKO, Daniel (HUN)
         
 
     
BOLDIS, Robert (ROU)
     
BOLDIS, Robert (ROU)
 
BOLDIS, Robert (ROU)
         
SHYDLOUSKI, Ivan (BLR)
   
BOLDIS, Robert (ROU)
       
 
 
SHYDLOUSKI, Ivan (BLR)
         
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
         
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
 
 
 
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
       Winner Pool B 
PROELL, Richard (AUT)
   
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
       
 
 
PROELL, Richard (AUT)
         
GUARINO, Gennaro (ITA)
     
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
     
 
 
GUARINO, Gennaro (ITA)
         
SAVIC, Mihajlo (SRB)
   
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
       
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
 
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
         
CORREIA, Iuri (POR)
       
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
   
 
 
CORREIA, Iuri (POR)
         
 
   
KISELEV, Denis (RUS)
       
KISELEV, Denis (RUS)
 
KISELEV, Denis (RUS)
         
TRYHUB, Maksym (UKR)
     
RUEBO, Jano (GER)
     
 
 
TRYHUB, Maksym (UKR)
         
RUEBO, Jano (GER)
   
RUEBO, Jano (GER)
       
ADASHEV, Muslim (BEL)
 
RUEBO, Jano (GER)
         


-66 kg: Pool C
            
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
           
 
 
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
         
ANGERER, Robin (GER)
   
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
       
BERC, Josip (CRO)
 
ANGERER, Robin (GER)
         
 
     
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
     
MAZAIEV, Danylo (UKR)
 
MAZAIEV, Danylo (UKR)
         
BLUHME, Nikolaj (AUT)
   
MAZAIEV, Danylo (UKR)
       
 
 
BLUHME, Nikolaj (AUT)
         
 
       
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
   
STEVANOVIC, Nikola (SRB)
 
STEVANOVIC, Nikola (SRB)
         
PICK, Yonatan (ISR)
   
STEVANOVIC, Nikola (SRB)
       
STOBER, Urh (SLO)
 
PICK, Yonatan (ISR)
         
 
     
STEVANOVIC, Nikola (SRB)
     
RADKEVICH, Kiryl (BLR)
 
RADKEVICH, Kiryl (BLR)
         
 
   
RADKEVICH, Kiryl (BLR)
       
POKK, Armand (HUN)
 
POKK, Armand (HUN)
         
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
         
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
 
 
 
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
       Winner Pool C 
RECHBERGER, Benedikt (AUT)
   
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
       
 
 
RECHBERGER, Benedikt (AUT)
         
 
     
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
     
GHINEA, Alexandru (ROU)
 
GHINEA, Alexandru (ROU)
         
LENGYEL, Tas (HUN)
   
LENGYEL, Tas (HUN)
       
JOZELJIC, Domagoj (BIH)
 
LENGYEL, Tas (HUN)
         
JESIONEK, Bruno (POL)
       
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
   
PICCOLO, Leonardo (ITA)
 
PICCOLO, Leonardo (ITA)
         
 
   
NURKOVIC, Jahja (IJF)
       
NURKOVIC, Jahja (IJF)
 
NURKOVIC, Jahja (IJF)
         
 
     
NURKOVIC, Jahja (IJF)
     
AHIBO, Hans-Jorris (FRA)
 
AHIBO, Hans-Jorris (FRA)
         
 
   
AHIBO, Hans-Jorris (FRA)
       
CHELMESCU, Ion (MDA)
 
CHELMESCU, Ion (MDA)
         


-66 kg: Pool D
            
SZABO, Aron (HUN)
           
 
 
SZABO, Aron (HUN)
         
BATSISHCHA, Ihar (BLR)
   
BATSISHCHA, Ihar (BLR)
       
KRSTIC, Sergej (SRB)
 
BATSISHCHA, Ihar (BLR)
         
 
     
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
     
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
 
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
         
RAPOSO, Pedro (POR)
   
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
       
 
 
RAPOSO, Pedro (POR)
         
BURLAKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
       
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
   
 
 
BURLAKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
         
TROPAN, Luka (SLO)
   
BURLAKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
       
JOZELJIC, Mario (BIH)
 
TROPAN, Luka (SLO)
         
 
     
BURLAKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
     
RAJCIC, Mate (CRO)
 
RAJCIC, Mate (CRO)
         
SAUERWALD, Bastian (GER)
   
SAUERWALD, Bastian (GER)
       
 
 
SAUERWALD, Bastian (GER)
         
RAHMANI, Ram (ISR)
         
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
 
 
 
RAHMANI, Ram (ISR)
       Winner Pool D 
ZIVKOVIC KOKALJ, Nik (SLO)
   
RAHMANI, Ram (ISR)
       
STRZELCZYK, Mikołaj (POL)
 
ZIVKOVIC KOKALJ, Nik (SLO)
         
 
     
RAHMANI, Ram (ISR)
     
VOPAT, Jan (CZE)
 
VOPAT, Jan (CZE)
         
OSTOJIC, Vukasin (SRB)
   
VOPAT, Jan (CZE)
       
 
 
OSTOJIC, Vukasin (SRB)
         
DEMETER, Bendeguz (HUN)
       
RAHMANI, Ram (ISR)
   
LOEFFLER, Nicolas (AUT)
 
DEMETER, Bendeguz (HUN)
         
 
   
FACCIO, Paolo (ITA)
       
FACCIO, Paolo (ITA)
 
FACCIO, Paolo (ITA)
         
 
     
FACCIO, Paolo (ITA)
     
WEBSTER, Michael (AUS)
 
WEBSTER, Michael (AUS)
         
KRINITSYN, Maksim (RUS)
   
KRINITSYN, Maksim (RUS)
       
 
 
KRINITSYN, Maksim (RUS)
         


-66 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
SIMON, Bence (HUN)
 
SIMON, Bence (HUN)
         
    
VOLZ, Michael (GER)
       
  
VOLZ, Michael (GER)
   
YEVTUSHENKO, Andrey (BLR)
     
    
YEVTUSHENKO, Andrey (BLR)
   
DYSHEL, David (ISR)
   
      
DYSHEL, David (ISR)
     
SAVIC, Mihajlo (SRB)
           
GUARINO, Gennaro (ITA)
 
GUARINO, Gennaro (ITA)
       
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
 
    
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
       
  
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
   
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
     
    
RUEBO, Jano (GER)
   
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
   
      
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
     
 
           
ANGERER, Robin (GER)
 
ANGERER, Robin (GER)
         
    
ANGERER, Robin (GER)
       
  
MAZAIEV, Danylo (UKR)
   
STEVANOVIC, Nikola (SRB)
     
    
STEVANOVIC, Nikola (SRB)
   
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
   
      
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
     
 
           
RAPOSO, Pedro (POR)
 
RAPOSO, Pedro (POR)
       
BATSISHCHA, Ihar (BLR)
 
    
BATSISHCHA, Ihar (BLR)
       
  
BATSISHCHA, Ihar (BLR)
   
BATSISHCHA, Ihar (BLR)
     
    
BURLAKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
   
BATSISHCHA, Ihar (BLR)
   
      
RAHMANI, Ram (ISR)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
           
  
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
         
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
           
            
BATSISHCHA, Ihar (BLR)
           
  
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
         
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
           


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
           
Winner Pool A 
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
         
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
           
Winner Pool B   
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
       
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
           
Winner Pool C 
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
         
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-