21.05.2019 [23:00:57]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
          
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
         
 
 
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
       
SAGI, Nikolett (HUN)
   
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
     
KOBUS, Natalia (POL)
 
SAGI, Nikolett (HUN)
       
TARBA, Claudia (ROU)
     
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
   
 
 
TARBA, Claudia (ROU)
       
 
   
TARBA, Claudia (ROU)
     
 
 
 
       
SWAN, Maria (AUS)
       
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
 
 
 
SWAN, Maria (AUS)
     Winner Pool A 
ERKER, Aischa (SLO)
   
SWAN, Maria (AUS)
     
 
 
ERKER, Aischa (SLO)
       
 
     
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
   
KULIC, Karla (CRO)
 
KULIC, Karla (CRO)
       
 
   
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
     
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
 
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
       


-70 kg: Pool B
          
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
         
 
 
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
       
GRAH, Bela (CRO)
   
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
     
 
 
GRAH, Bela (CRO)
       
JAKOBSEN, Ida (DEN)
     
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
   
 
 
JAKOBSEN, Ida (DEN)
       
 
   
JAKOBSEN, Ida (DEN)
     
JOKIC, Ana (SRB)
 
JOKIC, Ana (SRB)
       
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
       
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
 
 
 
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
     Winner Pool B 
STAN, Andreea (ROU)
   
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
     
 
 
STAN, Andreea (ROU)
       
OLUJIC, Josipa (CRO)
     
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
   
 
 
OLUJIC, Josipa (CRO)
       
LAH, Nina (SLO)
   
LAH, Nina (SLO)
     
 
 
LAH, Nina (SLO)
       


-70 kg: Pool C
          
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
         
 
 
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
       
BELEMECIC, Paula (CRO)
   
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
     
 
 
BELEMECIC, Paula (CRO)
       
 
     
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
   
GORCEAG, Maria (MDA)
 
GORCEAG, Maria (MDA)
       
SKVARTSOVA, Nastassia (BLR)
   
SKVARTSOVA, Nastassia (BLR)
     
 
 
SKVARTSOVA, Nastassia (BLR)
       
VUCO, Nika (CRO)
       
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
 
 
 
VUCO, Nika (CRO)
     Winner Pool C 
VORISKOVA, Radka (CZE)
   
VUCO, Nika (CRO)
     
 
 
VORISKOVA, Radka (CZE)
       
LUNGU, Sarolta (ROU)
     
VUCO, Nika (CRO)
   
 
 
LUNGU, Sarolta (ROU)
       
DIMOU, Aristea - Ioanna (GRE)
   
LUNGU, Sarolta (ROU)
     
 
 
DIMOU, Aristea - Ioanna (GRE)
       


-70 kg: Pool D
          
MARIN, Denisa (ROU)
         
 
 
MARIN, Denisa (ROU)
       
 
   
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
     
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
 
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
       
 
     
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
   
KOTARSKI, Ema (CRO)
 
KOTARSKI, Ema (CRO)
       
 
   
KOTARSKI, Ema (CRO)
     
HRUSTEL, Nusa (SLO)
 
HRUSTEL, Nusa (SLO)
       
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
       
DIOLLOT, Juliette (FRA)
 
 
 
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
     Winner Pool D 
FRANZOSI, Ludovica (ITA)
   
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
     
 
 
FRANZOSI, Ludovica (ITA)
       
CULE, Helena (BIH)
     
DIOLLOT, Juliette (FRA)
   
 
 
CULE, Helena (BIH)
       
DIOLLOT, Juliette (FRA)
   
DIOLLOT, Juliette (FRA)
     
 
 
DIOLLOT, Juliette (FRA)
       


-70 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
SAGI, Nikolett (HUN)
       
SAGI, Nikolett (HUN)
   
SAGI, Nikolett (HUN)
     
  
TARBA, Claudia (ROU)
   
SAGI, Nikolett (HUN)
   
    
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
     
          
        
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
 
 
 
GRAH, Bela (CRO)
       
GRAH, Bela (CRO)
   
JAKOBSEN, Ida (DEN)
     
  
JAKOBSEN, Ida (DEN)
   
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
   
    
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
     
          
          
 
 
BELEMECIC, Paula (CRO)
       
BELEMECIC, Paula (CRO)
   
SKVARTSOVA, Nastassia (BLR)
     
  
SKVARTSOVA, Nastassia (BLR)
   
SKVARTSOVA, Nastassia (BLR)
   
    
VUCO, Nika (CRO)
     
          
        
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
 
 
 
CULE, Helena (BIH)
       
CULE, Helena (BIH)
   
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
     
  
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
   
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
   
    
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
     


-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
         
  
DIOLLOT, Juliette (FRA)
       
DIOLLOT, Juliette (FRA)
         
          
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
         
  
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
       
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
         


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
         
Winner Pool A 
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
       
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
         
Winner Pool B   
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
     
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
         
Winner Pool C 
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
       
DIOLLOT, Juliette (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-