21.05.2019 [23:05:14]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
            
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
           
 
 
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
         
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
   
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
       
 
 
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
         
 
     
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
     
HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
 
HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
         
KAC, Andraz (SLO)
   
HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
       
SEIDENSTUECKER, Niklas (GER)
 
KAC, Andraz (SLO)
         
GREGORIO, Joao (POR)
       
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
   
 
 
GREGORIO, Joao (POR)
         
UROGDI, Dominik (HUN)
   
UROGDI, Dominik (HUN)
       
KONJEVOD, Kristijan (CRO)
 
UROGDI, Dominik (HUN)
         
 
     
UROGDI, Dominik (HUN)
     
LAZURENKO, Daniil (UKR)
 
LAZURENKO, Daniil (UKR)
         
KECOJEVIC, Vasko (IJF)
   
LAZURENKO, Daniil (UKR)
       
DENGG, Sebastian (AUT)
 
KECOJEVIC, Vasko (IJF)
         
NAIM, Yovel (ISR)
         
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
 
 
 
NAIM, Yovel (ISR)
       Winner Pool A 
RAFFAELI, Andrea (ITA)
   
RAFFAELI, Andrea (ITA)
       
MIKLOSVOLGYI, Daniel (HUN)
 
RAFFAELI, Andrea (ITA)
         
 
     
RAFFAELI, Andrea (ITA)
     
BACA, Milosz (POL)
 
BACA, Milosz (POL)
         
 
   
TACAR, Ambroz (SLO)
       
TACAR, Ambroz (SLO)
 
TACAR, Ambroz (SLO)
         
ZUBOVIC, Stefan (SRB)
       
SHYMBALIOU, Andrei (BLR)
   
SHYMBALIOU, Andrei (BLR)
 
SHYMBALIOU, Andrei (BLR)
         
 
   
SHYMBALIOU, Andrei (BLR)
       
LERIC, Nadir (BIH)
 
LERIC, Nadir (BIH)
         
 
     
SHYMBALIOU, Andrei (BLR)
     
ROOSTFELDT, Patrik (EST)
 
ROOSTFELDT, Patrik (EST)
         
ZUBENKO, Danylo (UKR)
   
ROOSTFELDT, Patrik (EST)
       
 
 
ZUBENKO, Danylo (UKR)
         


-73 kg: Pool B
            
BORZECKI, Bartosz (POL)
           
 
 
BORZECKI, Bartosz (POL)
         
OBLAK, Andraz (SLO)
   
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
 
     
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
GRIGOROV, Georgi (BUL)
 
GRIGOROV, Georgi (BUL)
         
 
   
GOLUBOVIC, Vidoje (IJF)
       
GOLUBOVIC, Vidoje (IJF)
 
GOLUBOVIC, Vidoje (IJF)
         
KHATKOUSKI, Hleb (BLR)
       
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
JAMAN, Roko (CRO)
 
KHATKOUSKI, Hleb (BLR)
         
 
   
KHATKOUSKI, Hleb (BLR)
       
VRECAR, Ziga (SLO)
 
VRECAR, Ziga (SLO)
         
 
     
KHATKOUSKI, Hleb (BLR)
     
MEHSER, Maximilian (AUT)
 
MEHSER, Maximilian (AUT)
         
MITRAN, David (ROU)
   
MITRAN, David (ROU)
       
SZECSEI, Viktor (HUN)
 
MITRAN, David (ROU)
         
MANISHVIZ, Yahli (ISR)
         
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
 
 
 
MANISHVIZ, Yahli (ISR)
       Winner Pool B 
PELLIGRA, Vincenzo (ITA)
   
PELLIGRA, Vincenzo (ITA)
       
JANECKA, Tomas (CZE)
 
PELLIGRA, Vincenzo (ITA)
         
 
     
PRUDIUS, Ivan (UKR)
     
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
 
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
         
PRUDIUS, Ivan (UKR)
   
PRUDIUS, Ivan (UKR)
       
MUSIC OBRADOVIC, Sven (CRO)
 
PRUDIUS, Ivan (UKR)
         
HOT, Semin (SRB)
       
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
   
 
 
HOT, Semin (SRB)
         
 
   
JOO, Mate (HUN)
       
JOO, Mate (HUN)
 
JOO, Mate (HUN)
         
PREVISIC, Josip (BIH)
     
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
     
 
 
PREVISIC, Josip (BIH)
         
JELAS, Vid (SLO)
   
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
       
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
 
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
         


-73 kg: Pool C
            
GRADZKI, Wojciech (POL)
           
 
 
GRADZKI, Wojciech (POL)
         
SIGNORINI, Enrico (ITA)
   
GRADZKI, Wojciech (POL)
       
DJURDJEVAC, Filip (IJF)
 
SIGNORINI, Enrico (ITA)
         
SANDOR, Peter (HUN)
     
GRADZKI, Wojciech (POL)
     
 
 
SANDOR, Peter (HUN)
         
WUNTKE, Constantin (GER)
   
SANDOR, Peter (HUN)
       
BAR EL, Omer (ISR)
 
WUNTKE, Constantin (GER)
         
MAKAROVIC, Oliver (CRO)
       
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
   
 
 
MAKAROVIC, Oliver (CRO)
         
HACHEM, Nabil (FRA)
   
MAKAROVIC, Oliver (CRO)
       
 
 
HACHEM, Nabil (FRA)
         
MILJIC, Luka (SRB)
     
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
     
 
 
MILJIC, Luka (SRB)
         
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
   
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
       
BANDUR, Blaz (SLO)
 
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
         
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
         
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
 
 
 
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
       Winner Pool C 
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
   
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
       
NIGHTINGALE, Noah (AUS)
 
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
         
VICHILU, Vasile (MDA)
     
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
     
 
 
VICHILU, Vasile (MDA)
         
PROKOPIJEVIC, Luka (SRB)
   
VICHILU, Vasile (MDA)
       
ECKER, Thomas (AUT)
 
PROKOPIJEVIC, Luka (SRB)
         
AIDARKEEV, Felix (KGZ)
       
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
   
 
 
AIDARKEEV, Felix (KGZ)
         
SOJKA, Alexandr (CZE)
   
SOJKA, Alexandr (CZE)
       
 
 
SOJKA, Alexandr (CZE)
         
 
     
SOJKA, Alexandr (CZE)
     
DUVNJAK, Gabrijel (CRO)
 
DUVNJAK, Gabrijel (CRO)
         
SABAN, Naor (ISR)
   
DUVNJAK, Gabrijel (CRO)
       
CAF, Rok (SLO)
 
SABAN, Naor (ISR)
         


-73 kg: Pool D
            
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
           
 
 
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
         
MEDVED, Tjaz (SLO)
   
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
       
HEBIB, Mustafa (BIH)
 
HEBIB, Mustafa (BIH)
         
 
     
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
     
DROSTE, Tom (GER)
 
DROSTE, Tom (GER)
         
PRAIOTTO, Dario (ITA)
   
DROSTE, Tom (GER)
       
KOGYESI, Gabor (HUN)
 
PRAIOTTO, Dario (ITA)
         
ROZIC, Dominik (CRO)
       
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
   
KALOGIROU, Dimitrios (GRE)
 
ROZIC, Dominik (CRO)
         
BEN ZVI, Sagi (ISR)
   
ROZIC, Dominik (CRO)
       
 
 
BEN ZVI, Sagi (ISR)
         
FODOR, David (ROU)
     
ROZIC, Dominik (CRO)
     
 
 
FODOR, David (ROU)
         
 
   
FODOR, David (ROU)
       
RUDOLF, Miha (SLO)
 
RUDOLF, Miha (SLO)
         
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
         
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
 
 
 
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
       Winner Pool D 
KLYMENKO, Illia (UKR)
   
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
       
BURDINYASHKI, Genadi (BUL)
 
BURDINYASHKI, Genadi (BUL)
         
 
     
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
     
FASCHING, Bernd (AUT)
 
FASCHING, Bernd (AUT)
         
SUKHAU, Anatoli (BLR)
   
LOJANICIC, Stefan (SRB)
       
LOJANICIC, Stefan (SRB)
 
LOJANICIC, Stefan (SRB)
         
 
       
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
   
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
 
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
         
KARAS, Kacper (POL)
   
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
       
KALAC, Amar (IJF)
 
KALAC, Amar (IJF)
         
 
     
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
     
KAVNIK, Vid (SLO)
 
KAVNIK, Vid (SLO)
         
 
   
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
       
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
 
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
         


-73 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
 
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
         
    
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
       
  
HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
   
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
     
    
UROGDI, Dominik (HUN)
   
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
   
      
SHYMBALIOU, Andrei (BLR)
     
JELAS, Vid (SLO)
           
PREVISIC, Josip (BIH)
 
PREVISIC, Josip (BIH)
       
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
    
JOO, Mate (HUN)
       
  
JOO, Mate (HUN)
   
JOO, Mate (HUN)
     
    
PRUDIUS, Ivan (UKR)
   
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
      
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
 
           
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
 
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
         
    
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
       
  
VICHILU, Vasile (MDA)
   
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
     
    
SOJKA, Alexandr (CZE)
   
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
   
      
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
     
 
           
KALAC, Amar (IJF)
 
KALAC, Amar (IJF)
       
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
 
    
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
       
  
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
   
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
     
    
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
   
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
   
      
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
     


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
           
  
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
           
            
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
           
  
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
         
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
           


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
           
Winner Pool A 
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
         
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
           
Winner Pool B   
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
       
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
           
Winner Pool C 
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
         
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-