26.03.2019 [13:24:01]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
VLADOV, Borislav (BUL)
         
 
 
VLADOV, Borislav (BUL)
       
PASKEVICIUS, Martynas (LTU)
   
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
     
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
 
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
       
 
     
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
   
MATASEJE, Benjamin (SVK)
 
MATASEJE, Benjamin (SVK)
       
CIGLAR, Miha (SLO)
   
MATASEJE, Benjamin (SVK)
     
 
 
CIGLAR, Miha (SLO)
       
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
       
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
 
 
 
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
     
MALIARCIUC, Matei (ROU)
 
MALIARCIUC, Matei (ROU)
       
 
     
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
   
IVANOV, Kostiantyn (UKR)
 
IVANOV, Kostiantyn (UKR)
       
 
   
IVANOV, Kostiantyn (UKR)
     
MJERTAN, Filip (CRO)
 
MJERTAN, Filip (CRO)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
         
 
 
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
       
DUBSKY, Karol (SVK)
   
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
     
 
 
DUBSKY, Karol (SVK)
       
HERIC, Leo (CRO)
     
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
   
SHEVCHUK, Kyrylo (UKR)
 
SHEVCHUK, Kyrylo (UKR)
       
 
   
SHEVCHUK, Kyrylo (UKR)
     
DUMITRU, Razvan (ROU)
 
DUMITRU, Razvan (ROU)
       
PAPOYAN, Aslan (AUT)
       
PAPOYAN, Aslan (AUT)
 
 
 
PAPOYAN, Aslan (AUT)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
PAPOYAN, Aslan (AUT)
     
MILENOVIC, Zoran (SRB)
 
MILENOVIC, Zoran (SRB)
       
BJELICA, Igor (BIH)
     
PAPOYAN, Aslan (AUT)
   
 
 
BJELICA, Igor (BIH)
       
CHUYASHKOU, Viachaslau (BLR)
   
CHUYASHKOU, Viachaslau (BLR)
     
 
 
CHUYASHKOU, Viachaslau (BLR)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
TURANSZKI, Zalan (HUN)
         
 
 
TURANSZKI, Zalan (HUN)
       
 
   
TURANSZKI, Zalan (HUN)
     
BASANETS, Ihor (UKR)
 
BASANETS, Ihor (UKR)
       
PIMENTA, Lourenco (POR)
     
TURANSZKI, Zalan (HUN)
   
 
 
PIMENTA, Lourenco (POR)
       
 
   
PIMENTA, Lourenco (POR)
     
GLADYSHEV, Alexey (CYP)
 
GLADYSHEV, Alexey (CYP)
       
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
       
CRET, Alex (ROU)
 
 
 
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
     Winner Pool C 
CRET, Alex (ROU)
   
CRET, Alex (ROU)
     
 
 
CRET, Alex (ROU)
       
 
     
CRET, Alex (ROU)
   
MAOR, Gal (ISR)
 
MAOR, Gal (ISR)
       
BOTIC, Nikola (CRO)
   
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
         
 
 
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
       
 
   
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
     
VITKO, Lovro (CRO)
 
VITKO, Lovro (CRO)
       
UDSILAURI, George (GER)
     
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
   
 
 
UDSILAURI, George (GER)
       
ALLAKHVERDIIEV, Davyd (UKR)
   
ALLAKHVERDIIEV, Davyd (UKR)
     
 
 
ALLAKHVERDIIEV, Davyd (UKR)
       
IJJAS, Attila (HUN)
       
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
 
 
 
IJJAS, Attila (HUN)
     Winner Pool D 
ADAM, Viktor (SVK)
   
ADAM, Viktor (SVK)
     
 
 
ADAM, Viktor (SVK)
       
 
     
ADAM, Viktor (SVK)
   
BOGDANIUK, Jakub (POL)
 
BOGDANIUK, Jakub (POL)
       
KYSELOV, Kyryl (UKR)
   
BOGDANIUK, Jakub (POL)
     
 
 
KYSELOV, Kyryl (UKR)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
MALIARCIUC, Matei (ROU)
       
MALIARCIUC, Matei (ROU)
   
IVANOV, Kostiantyn (UKR)
     
  
IVANOV, Kostiantyn (UKR)
   
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
   
    
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
     
          
        
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
 
 
 
MILENOVIC, Zoran (SRB)
       
MILENOVIC, Zoran (SRB)
   
CHUYASHKOU, Viachaslau (BLR)
     
  
CHUYASHKOU, Viachaslau (BLR)
   
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
   
    
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
     
          
          
 
 
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
       
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
   
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
     
  
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
   
    
TURANSZKI, Zalan (HUN)
     
          
        
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
 
 
 
VITKO, Lovro (CRO)
       
VITKO, Lovro (CRO)
   
ALLAKHVERDIIEV, Davyd (UKR)
     
  
ALLAKHVERDIIEV, Davyd (UKR)
   
ADAM, Viktor (SVK)
   
    
ADAM, Viktor (SVK)
     


-90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
         
  
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
       
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
         
          
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
         
  
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
       
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
         


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
         
Winner Pool A 
PAPOYAN, Aslan (AUT)
       
PAPOYAN, Aslan (AUT)
         
Winner Pool B   
CRET, Alex (ROU)
     
CRET, Alex (ROU)
         
Winner Pool C 
CRET, Alex (ROU)
       
LIVEZE, Kenny (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-