26.03.2019 [13:20:49]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +70 kg:
Contest Sheet



+70 kg: Pool A
       
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
      
  
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
    
 
      
    
ZATCHI BI, Oceane (FRA)
  
CHOBOT, Klaudia (POL)
      
  
ZATCHI BI, Oceane (FRA)
    
ZATCHI BI, Oceane (FRA)
      
      
ZATCHI BI, Oceane (FRA)
FRANIC, Maja (CRO)
     Winner Pool A
  
FRANIC, Maja (CRO)
    
 
      
    
NORCIC, Nicki (SLO)
  
NORCIC, Nicki (SLO)
      
  
NORCIC, Nicki (SLO)
    
 
      


+70 kg: Pool B
       
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
      
  
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
    
 
      
    
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
  
HRAMATNEVA, Palina (BLR)
      
  
HRAMATNEVA, Palina (BLR)
    
PECOLER, Neza (SLO)
      
      
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
     Winner Pool B
  
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
    
 
      
    
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
  
LOVAKOVIC, Stella (CRO)
      
  
LOVAKOVIC, Stella (CRO)
    
 
      


+70 kg: Pool C
       
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
      
  
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
    
 
      
    
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
  
PERISIC, Nika (CRO)
      
  
MILER, Georgiana (ROU)
    
MILER, Georgiana (ROU)
      
      
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
ONDROUSKOVA, Barbora (CZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
ONDROUSKOVA, Barbora (CZE)
    
 
      
    
ONDROUSKOVA, Barbora (CZE)
  
KOVAC, Tamara (SLO)
      
  
KOVAC, Tamara (SLO)
    
LIVANCIC, Justina (BIH)
      


+70 kg: Pool D
       
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
      
  
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
    
 
      
    
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
  
KRASNIKOVA, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
  
KRASNIKOVA, Anastasiia (UKR)
    
 
      
      
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
MICHAILIDOU, Zanet (CYP)
     Winner Pool D
  
MICHAILIDOU, Zanet (CYP)
    
 
      
    
MICHAILIDOU, Zanet (CYP)
  
KHRUSHCHOVA, Valeryia (BLR)
      
  
KHRUSHCHOVA, Valeryia (BLR)
    
JAKUS, Nika (CRO)
      


+70 kg: Repechage
       
CHOBOT, Klaudia (POL)
      
  
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
    
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
   
NORCIC, Nicki (SLO)
  
       
  
NORCIC, Nicki (SLO)
    
      
NORCIC, Nicki (SLO)
 
      
  
HRAMATNEVA, Palina (BLR)
    
HRAMATNEVA, Palina (BLR)
   
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
  
       
  
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
    
       
 
      
  
MILER, Georgiana (ROU)
    
MILER, Georgiana (ROU)
   
ONDROUSKOVA, Barbora (CZE)
  
       
  
ONDROUSKOVA, Barbora (CZE)
    
      
ONDROUSKOVA, Barbora (CZE)
 
      
  
KRASNIKOVA, Anastasiia (UKR)
    
KRASNIKOVA, Anastasiia (UKR)
   
KRASNIKOVA, Anastasiia (UKR)
  
       
  
MICHAILIDOU, Zanet (CYP)
    


+70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
NORCIC, Nicki (SLO)
      
  
NORCIC, Nicki (SLO)
    
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
      
       
ONDROUSKOVA, Barbora (CZE)
      
  
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
    
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
      


+70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ZATCHI BI, Oceane (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
ZATCHI BI, Oceane (FRA)
    
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
      
Winner Pool B   
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
  
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
      
Winner Pool C 
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
    
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-