22.08.2019 [09:29:41]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -50 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ANGHEL, Andrei
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 2. place
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Romania (ROU)7th place
2)AUER, Marcus
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Austria (AUT) 
3)BARCZIKAY, Akos
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
4)BECIRAGIC, RefikMale
-50 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
5)BUBALO, AleksaMale
-50 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
6)CHRISTODOULIDES, PetrosMale
-50 kg
Cyprus (CYP) 
7)DOBRANIC, MilanMale
-50 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) 
8)DUMITRU, BogdanMale
-50 kg
Romania (ROU) 
9)DZIAMIDAU, YahorMale
-50 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
10)FICHTENBAUER, JulianMale
-50 kg
Austria (AUT) 
11)FRONTAUREA, MatteoMale
-50 kg
Italy (ITA) 
12)GABOR, AronMale
-50 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
13)HOFGAERTNER, ValentinMale
-50 kg
Germany (GER) 
14)HOLOBORODKO, Mykyta
Successes:
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-50 kg
Ukraine (UKR)1st place
15)HRKEC, AntonioMale
-50 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
16)IAMUNDO, MatteoMale
-50 kg
Italy (ITA) 
17)KAEMMERS, KjellMale
-50 kg
Germany (GER) 
18)KALASZ, AkosMale
-50 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
19)KHALIDOV, Said-MagomedMale
-50 kg
Ukraine (UKR)3rd place
20)KIM, SerhiiMale
-50 kg
Ukraine (UKR)9th place
21)KOKAN, IvoMale
-50 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
22)KORCHOVYI, ArtemMale
-50 kg
Ukraine (UKR)7th place
23)LARKIN, DanyloMale
-50 kg
Ukraine (UKR)9th place
24)MANFERLOTTI, VincenzoMale
-50 kg
Italy (ITA) 
25)MARDUSEVICH, UladzislauMale
-50 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
26)MARINX, RayMale
-50 kg
Belgium (BEL)9th place
27)MARTINS, Joao AmaroMale
-50 kg
Portugal (POR) 
28)MATEI, Alexandru
Successes:
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Romania (ROU)5th place
29)MATZLIAH, AmitMale
-50 kg
Israel (ISR) 
30)MEIXNER, TomasMale
-50 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
31)MERDIN, EmileMale
-50 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
32)MESIC, AidMale
-50 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) 
33)MIHAI, RobertMale
-50 kg
Romania (ROU) 
34)MIRAYEUSKI, IharMale
-50 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
35)NAGY, BenceMale
-50 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
36)NASCHCHO, IssaMale
-50 kg
Austria (AUT) 
37)NIKOLIC, AleksaMale
-50 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
38)PARLATI, ManuelMale
-50 kg
Italy (ITA) 
39)PETRUZZELLI, FlavioMale
-50 kg
Italy (ITA) 
40)PICHLER, LukasMale
-50 kg
Austria (AUT) 
41)SCATOLINO, Thomas
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Italy (ITA)9th place
42)SHULMAN, Ariel
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
43)SIMAN TOV, DotanMale
-50 kg
Israel (ISR) 
44)SIMEONOV, IvanMale
-50 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
45)SORKIN, RobertMale
-50 kg
Israel (ISR) 
46)TADIC, OgnjenMale
-50 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
47)TEIDL, BendeguzMale
-50 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
48)TOZZA, AntonioMale
-50 kg
Italy (ITA) 
49)VALADIER PICARD, Romain
Successes:
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
European Cadets Championships 2018: 5. place
Male
-50 kg
France (FRA)2nd place
50)VEKSLER, Yehonatan
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Male
-50 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
51)VUJOVIC, StankoMale
-50 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
52)WANDTKE, Viktor MarkoMale
-50 kg
Germany (GER) 
53)ZELIANKO, DzmitryMale
-50 kg
Belarus (BLR) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-