14.11.2019 [21:19:02]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABUHAZIRA, LiamMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
2)ANDREOU, KyprianosMale
-60 kg
Cyprus (CYP)3rd place
3)ANTELJ, SrdjanMale
-60 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
4)ASKHAM, DjoniMale
-60 kg
Denmark (DEN) 
5)AUST, PhillipMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
6)AVERSA, Simone
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
7)BARISIC, ToniMale
-60 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
8)BATCHAEV, ZelemkhanMale
-60 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
9)BECKER, ViktorMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
10)BELVISO, GabrieleMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
11)BOLOVAN, PaulMale
-60 kg
Romania (ROU) 
12)CASALE, AlessioMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
13)CIVOVIC, EdvinMale
-60 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
14)DE LUCA, CiroMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
15)DENSA, LukaMale
-60 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
16)DUDAS, Morgan ViktorMale
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
17)DVORACEK, Antonin
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
18)FERNANDES, B.tralhaoMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR)7th place
19)FIKS, EranMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
20)GAJT, KevinMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
21)GREENBANK, JordonMale
-60 kg
Australia (AUS) 
22)GUBAR, DanielMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
23)GUEMUESKAYA, LeonMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
24)JAZAN, AdamMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
25)JOKUBENAS, ElijusMale
-60 kg
Lithuania (LTU) 
26)KAJIC, DamirMale
-60 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
27)KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav
Successes:
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR)1st place
28)KOENIG, Ryan
Successes:
Oceania Junior Cup Perth: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Australia (AUS) 
29)KOKOLAYEV, RonaldMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
30)KOVACS, AttilaMale
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
31)KRISTOFIC, PetarMale
-60 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
32)KRULC, RobertMale
-60 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
33)KUNCL, OndrejMale
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
34)LAZAREVIC, MihajloMale
-60 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
35)LECOMPTE, GheronMale
-60 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
36)LERNERMAN, Idan RoeMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
37)LOSKA, OlafMale
-60 kg
Poland (POL) 
38)MAERKT, LeviMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
39)MANUSIA, JacopoMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
40)MANZI, Aris
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
41)MARGUC, TimMale
-60 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
42)MAROSI, BalintMale
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
43)MIJUSKOVIC, VukMale
-60 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
44)MORAVAC, NikolaMale
-60 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) 
45)MRAVEC, Marcel
Successes:
Hong Kong Cadets Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE)9th place
46)MRVALJEVIC, BalsaMale
-60 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
47)NIKQI, ArberMale
-60 kg
Kosovo (KOS) 
48)PALMACCI, ValerioMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
49)PETROV, YaroslavMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
50)REDDIG, Finn LukaMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
51)REMPEL, NiklasMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
52)REPETIN, IvanMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
53)ROTTENSTEIN, BotondMale
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
54)ROZGA, JosipMale
-60 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
55)SAFER, AdamMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT)5th place
56)SCHIRALDI, Michele
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA)7th place
57)SKAMLA, FilipMale
-60 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
58)SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Latvia (LAT)9th place
59)SKRBENTA, RokMale
-60 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
60)STOSIC, MatejaMale
-60 kg
Serbia (SRB)2nd place
61)TSVETKOV, TsvetanMale
-60 kg
Bulgaria (BUL)9th place
62)TURCHICH, JanMale
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
63)VDOVIC, NikolaMale
-60 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
64)VEGIIEV, DaniilMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR)5th place
65)VILJUSIC, LukaMale
-60 kg
Croatia (CRO)9th place
66)VOSTREL, JanMale
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
67)VYSKUBOV, AlexMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
68)WALDSBERGER, TomasMale
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
69)WYSOCKI, LukaszMale
-60 kg
Poland (POL) 
70)YARMUSH, IvanMale
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
71)YOVCHEV, Nikolay
Successes:
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
72)ZOROTOVIC, LukaMale
-60 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
73)ZOUBKO, DaniylMale
-60 kg
France (FRA)3rd place
74)ZUNIC, JakovMale
-60 kg
Croatia (CRO) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-