19.09.2019 [10:18:39]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2019 Feedback

Israel (ISR)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ABUHAZIRA, LiamMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
2)ALHAZOV, TalMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR)2nd place
3)BADASH, Iftach
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
4)BAR EL, OmerMale
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
5)BAZAK, EliadMale
-81 kg
Israel (ISR)9th place
6)BEN ZVI, SagiMale
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
7)DYSHEL, DavidMale
-66 kg
Israel (ISR)7th place
8)FIKS, EranMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
9)GOLUBEV, DavidMale
-66 kg
Israel (ISR) 
10)GUBAR, DanielMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
11)JAZAN, AdamMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
12)KALILI, OrMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR) 
13)KOKOLAYEV, RonaldMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
14)LERNERMAN, Idan RoeMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
15)LEVY, ShaharMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR) 
16)MANISHVIZ, Yahli
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
17)MAOR, GalMale
-90 kg
Israel (ISR) 
18)MATZLIAH, AmitMale
-50 kg
Israel (ISR) 
19)NAIM, YovelMale
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
20)PICK, YonatanMale
-66 kg
Israel (ISR) 
21)RAHMANI, RamMale
-66 kg
Israel (ISR)9th place
22)SABAN, NaorMale
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
23)SHABALI, ShaharMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR) 
24)SHMACHILIN, Evgeny
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
+90 kg
Israel (ISR)1st place
25)SHULMAN, Ariel
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
26)SIMAN TOV, DotanMale
-50 kg
Israel (ISR) 
27)SIVAN, RoyMale
-90 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
28)SORKIN, RobertMale
-50 kg
Israel (ISR) 
29)VEKSLER, Yehonatan
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Male
-50 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
30)WOLCZAK, Yam
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Israel (ISR)7th place
31)ZELHA, AdirMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR) 
32)ZUCKERMAN, YahavMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR) 

Female
1)BEHAR, NoamFemale
-44 kg
Israel (ISR) 
2)COHEN UDI, YuvalFemale
-63 kg
Israel (ISR) 
3)DORI, RomiFemale
-52 kg
Israel (ISR) 
4)FISHBOOM, Stav SarahFemale
-48 kg
Israel (ISR) 
5)HAYUN, IlayFemale
-52 kg
Israel (ISR) 
6)KOGAN, MayaFemale
-63 kg
Israel (ISR)9th place
7)LAVY, RuthFemale
-52 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
8)MELOSIAN, NoamFemale
-57 kg
Israel (ISR) 
9)MICHAELOV, MayaFemale
-57 kg
Israel (ISR) 
10)MIZA, MishelFemale
-57 kg
Israel (ISR) 
11)NAHUM, GalFemale
-52 kg
Israel (ISR) 
12)NOVITZKI, AdelinaFemale
-63 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
13)NUDELMAN, DaryaFemale
-48 kg
Israel (ISR) 
14)RAAB, YardenFemale
-52 kg
Israel (ISR) 
15)VAINSHTEIN, SindiFemale
-48 kg
Israel (ISR) 
16)WEINROTH, EllaFemale
-63 kg
Israel (ISR) 
17)ZOHAR, YemimaFemale
-57 kg
Israel (ISR)7th place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-