25.09.2020 [08:58:31]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
      
  
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
    
 
      
    
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
  
BOOT, Yentel (NED)
      
  
OZDEMIR, Beyza (TUR)
    
OZDEMIR, Beyza (TUR)
      
      
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
GRULICH, Lena (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
GRULICH, Lena (GER)
    
 
      
    
GRULICH, Lena (GER)
  
ESPADINHA, Laura (FRA)
      
  
KARDOS, Timea (HUN)
    
KARDOS, Timea (HUN)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
ASVESTA, Sofia (CYP)
      
  
ASVESTA, Sofia (CYP)
    
 
      
    
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
  
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
      
  
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
    
SLAPKAUSKAITE, Vaidile (LTU)
      
      
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
     Winner Pool B
  
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
    
 
      
    
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
  
GAILLARD, Audrey (SUI)
      
  
SIENKIEWICZ, Iga (POL)
    
SIENKIEWICZ, Iga (POL)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
TAYLOR, Charisma (AUS)
      
  
TAYLOR, Charisma (AUS)
    
 
      
    
VAN DE MEEBERG, Rachel (NED)
  
REVINSKAITE, Gabija (LTU)
      
  
VAN DE MEEBERG, Rachel (NED)
    
VAN DE MEEBERG, Rachel (NED)
      
      
VAN DE MEEBERG, Rachel (NED)
DIVAN, Kader (TUR)
     Winner Pool C
  
DIVAN, Kader (TUR)
    
 
      
    
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
  
JANECZKO, Aleksandra (POL)
      
  
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
    
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
      
  
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
    
 
      
    
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
  
BROVOLD, Filippa (NOR)
      
  
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
    
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
      
      
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
CINCI, Zeliha (TUR)
     Winner Pool D
  
CINCI, Zeliha (TUR)
    
 
      
    
GALLUDEC, Clara (FRA)
  
MUENCH, Jadzia (GER)
      
  
GALLUDEC, Clara (FRA)
    
GALLUDEC, Clara (FRA)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
OZDEMIR, Beyza (TUR)
    
OZDEMIR, Beyza (TUR)
   
OZDEMIR, Beyza (TUR)
  
       
  
GRULICH, Lena (GER)
    
      
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
 
      
  
SIENKIEWICZ, Iga (POL)
    
SIENKIEWICZ, Iga (POL)
   
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
  
       
  
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
    
       
REVINSKAITE, Gabija (LTU)
      
  
REVINSKAITE, Gabija (LTU)
    
TAYLOR, Charisma (AUS)
   
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
  
       
  
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
    
      
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
BROVOLD, Filippa (NOR)
      
  
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
    
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
   
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
  
       
  
GALLUDEC, Clara (FRA)
    


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
      
  
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
    
VAN DE MEEBERG, Rachel (NED)
      
       
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
      
  
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
    
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
      


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
    
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
      
Winner Pool B   
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
  
VAN DE MEEBERG, Rachel (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
    
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-