21.02.2020 [10:07:01]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
CORNELISSE, Pleuni (NED)
      
  
CORNELISSE, Pleuni (NED)
    
 
      
    
CORNELISSE, Pleuni (NED)
  
LEHTSALU, Debora (EST)
      
  
KUJANSUU, Elviira (FIN)
    
KUJANSUU, Elviira (FIN)
      
      
CORNELISSE, Pleuni (NED)
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
FISCHER, Malin (GER)
  
TROSHKA, Valiantsina (BLR)
      
  
FISCHER, Malin (GER)
    
FISCHER, Malin (GER)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
      
  
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
  
KUZMITSKAYA, Selina (BLR)
      
  
KUZMITSKAYA, Selina (BLR)
    
 
      
      
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
MERCAN, Buket (TUR)
     Winner Pool B
  
MERCAN, Buket (TUR)
    
 
      
    
TATA, Jagoda (POL)
  
SLAMBERGER, Yara (GER)
      
  
TATA, Jagoda (POL)
    
TATA, Jagoda (POL)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
MAIDANIK, Vita (RUS)
      
  
MAIDANIK, Vita (RUS)
    
 
      
    
MAIDANIK, Vita (RUS)
  
KUBLICKYTE, Greta (LTU)
      
  
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
    
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
      
      
JANSSEN, Danique (NED)
JANSSEN, Danique (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
JANSSEN, Danique (NED)
    
 
      
    
JANSSEN, Danique (NED)
  
 
      
  
LAXEN, Frida (FIN)
    
LAXEN, Frida (FIN)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
BANNENBERG, Nora (GER)
      
  
BANNENBERG, Nora (GER)
    
 
      
    
BANNENBERG, Nora (GER)
  
ROTTIER, Naomi (NED)
      
  
ROTTIER, Naomi (NED)
    
BOZKURT, Hasret (TUR)
      
      
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
    
 
      
    
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
  
ZEMLA, Paulina (POL)
      
  
LAGACHE, Lou (FRA)
    
LAGACHE, Lou (FRA)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
KUJANSUU, Elviira (FIN)
    
KUJANSUU, Elviira (FIN)
   
FISCHER, Malin (GER)
  
       
  
FISCHER, Malin (GER)
    
      
FISCHER, Malin (GER)
 
      
  
KUZMITSKAYA, Selina (BLR)
    
KUZMITSKAYA, Selina (BLR)
   
TATA, Jagoda (POL)
  
       
  
TATA, Jagoda (POL)
    
       
 
      
  
LAXEN, Frida (FIN)
    
LAXEN, Frida (FIN)
   
MAIDANIK, Vita (RUS)
  
       
  
MAIDANIK, Vita (RUS)
    
      
MAIDANIK, Vita (RUS)
 
      
  
LAGACHE, Lou (FRA)
    
LAGACHE, Lou (FRA)
   
BANNENBERG, Nora (GER)
  
       
  
BANNENBERG, Nora (GER)
    


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
FISCHER, Malin (GER)
      
  
JANSSEN, Danique (NED)
    
JANSSEN, Danique (NED)
      
       
MAIDANIK, Vita (RUS)
      
  
MAIDANIK, Vita (RUS)
    
CORNELISSE, Pleuni (NED)
      


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CORNELISSE, Pleuni (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
    
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
      
Winner Pool B   
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
  
JANSSEN, Danique (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
    
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-