21.02.2020 [09:53:46]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
         
 
 
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
       
CELIKBILEK, Loan (SUI)
   
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
     
RIMBAULT, Alexandre (FRA)
 
CELIKBILEK, Loan (SUI)
       
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
     
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
   
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
 
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
       
KARAHAN, Emirhan (TUR)
   
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
     
 
 
KARAHAN, Emirhan (TUR)
       
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
       
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
 
 
 
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
YEHUDAI, Ilay (ISR)
   
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
     
 
 
YEHUDAI, Ilay (ISR)
       
ZOLOTARIOV, Nikita (LTU)
     
ELKIND, Yair (ISR)
   
CERNISOVS, Aleksandrs (LAT)
 
CERNISOVS, Aleksandrs (LAT)
       
ELKIND, Yair (ISR)
   
ELKIND, Yair (ISR)
     
 
 
ELKIND, Yair (ISR)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
         
 
 
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
       
 
   
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
     
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
 
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
       
PAVLOV, Patrick (EST)
     
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
   
MIHALOVS, Ivans (LAT)
 
MIHALOVS, Ivans (LAT)
       
 
   
HOVAV, Rom (ISR)
     
HOVAV, Rom (ISR)
 
HOVAV, Rom (ISR)
       
GILES, Joshua (GBR)
       
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
 
 
 
GILES, Joshua (GBR)
     Winner Pool B 
WONG, Janson (NED)
   
GILES, Joshua (GBR)
     
BANUZ, Shalev (ISR)
 
BANUZ, Shalev (ISR)
       
LOTKER, Roey (ISR)
     
LOTKER, Roey (ISR)
   
 
 
LOTKER, Roey (ISR)
       
PULKKA, Jens (FIN)
   
LOTKER, Roey (ISR)
     
 
 
PULKKA, Jens (FIN)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
         
 
 
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
       
BARUCH, Ofek (ISR)
   
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
     
 
 
BARUCH, Ofek (ISR)
       
CALKA, Tadas (LTU)
     
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
   
 
 
CALKA, Tadas (LTU)
       
RABBITT, Daniel (GBR)
   
RABBITT, Daniel (GBR)
     
KASIANKOU, Daniil (BLR)
 
RABBITT, Daniel (GBR)
       
JARING, Emiel (NED)
       
JARING, Emiel (NED)
 
 
 
JARING, Emiel (NED)
     Winner Pool C 
NORET, Charles (FRA)
   
JARING, Emiel (NED)
     
INBAR, Mikhael Nissim (ISR)
 
NORET, Charles (FRA)
       
KAPELUSHNIK, Daniel (ISR)
     
JARING, Emiel (NED)
   
IVANOVS, Deniss (LAT)
 
KAPELUSHNIK, Daniel (ISR)
       
DZVONIK, Uladzislau (BLR)
   
KAPELUSHNIK, Daniel (ISR)
     
 
 
DZVONIK, Uladzislau (BLR)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
         
 
 
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
       
KIJEVIC, David (LTU)
   
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
     
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
 
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
       
JELINSKIS, Maksims (LAT)
     
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
   
 
 
JELINSKIS, Maksims (LAT)
       
MOSHAYEV, Orel (ISR)
   
MOSHAYEV, Orel (ISR)
     
 
 
MOSHAYEV, Orel (ISR)
       
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
       
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
 
 
 
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
     Winner Pool D 
MUELLER, Kevin (GER)
   
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
     
BENNETT, Callum (GBR)
 
MUELLER, Kevin (GER)
       
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
     
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
   
 
 
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
       
 
   
ZAITSAU, Ilya (BLR)
     
ZAITSAU, Ilya (BLR)
 
ZAITSAU, Ilya (BLR)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
CELIKBILEK, Loan (SUI)
       
CELIKBILEK, Loan (SUI)
   
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
     
  
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
   
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
   
    
ELKIND, Yair (ISR)
     
          
        
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
 
 
 
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
       
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
   
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
     
  
HOVAV, Rom (ISR)
   
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
   
    
LOTKER, Roey (ISR)
     
          
          
 
 
NORET, Charles (FRA)
       
NORET, Charles (FRA)
   
KAPELUSHNIK, Daniel (ISR)
     
  
KAPELUSHNIK, Daniel (ISR)
   
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
   
    
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
     
          
        
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
 
 
 
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
       
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
   
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
     
  
MOSHAYEV, Orel (ISR)
   
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
   
    
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
     


-60 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
         
  
JARING, Emiel (NED)
       
JARING, Emiel (NED)
         
          
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
         
  
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
       
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
         


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
         
Winner Pool A 
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
       
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
         
Winner Pool B   
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
     
JARING, Emiel (NED)
         
Winner Pool C 
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
       
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-