17.02.2020 [06:37:58]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
      
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
    
 
      
    
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
  
KITSEL, Darya (BLR)
      
  
SUBINAITE, Liveta (LTU)
    
SUBINAITE, Liveta (LTU)
      
      
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
     Winner Pool A
  
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
    
NIEUWESTEEG, Suzey (NED)
      
    
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
  
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
      
  
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
    
SENAUSKAITE, Ema (LTU)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
GRYZLOVA, Mariia (RUS)
      
  
GRYZLOVA, Mariia (RUS)
    
STOLK, Dianne (NED)
      
    
WIRTH, Mirjam (GER)
  
WIRTH, Mirjam (GER)
      
  
WIRTH, Mirjam (GER)
    
SALASEVICIUTE, Migle (LTU)
      
      
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
     Winner Pool B
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
    
ROESAEG, Stine Marie (NOR)
      
    
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
  
NALBAT, Esme (NED)
      
  
POLASKOVA, Kristyna (CZE)
    
POLASKOVA, Kristyna (CZE)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
POHL, Dena (GER)
      
  
POHL, Dena (GER)
    
GRIGORJEVA, Olga (LAT)
      
    
POHL, Dena (GER)
  
HOOI, Noa (NED)
      
  
HOOI, Noa (NED)
    
PETREVICIUTE, Migle (LTU)
      
      
POHL, Dena (GER)
ALSGAARD, Rosa (NOR)
     Winner Pool C
  
ALSGAARD, Rosa (NOR)
    
BOMBELLO, Alissia (BEL)
      
    
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
  
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
      
  
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
    
PILECKAITE, Ugne (LTU)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
GONCHAROVA, Anastasiia (RUS)
      
  
DRID, Rania (FRA)
    
DRID, Rania (FRA)
      
    
DRID, Rania (FRA)
  
KOSTOJANSKAJA, Aleksandra (LTU)
      
  
VAN DUN, Sem (NED)
    
VAN DUN, Sem (NED)
      
      
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
     Winner Pool D
  
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
    
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
      
    
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
  
KEITAANNIEMI, Tinja (FIN)
      
  
SOKOLOWSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
    
SOKOLOWSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
NIEUWESTEEG, Suzey (NED)
      
  
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
    
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
   
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
  
       
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
    
      
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
ROESAEG, Stine Marie (NOR)
      
  
ROESAEG, Stine Marie (NOR)
    
POLASKOVA, Kristyna (CZE)
   
ROESAEG, Stine Marie (NOR)
  
       
  
WIRTH, Mirjam (GER)
    
       
GRIGORJEVA, Olga (LAT)
      
  
HOOI, Noa (NED)
    
HOOI, Noa (NED)
   
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
  
       
  
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
    
      
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
      
  
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
    
SOKOLOWSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
   
DRID, Rania (FRA)
  
       
  
DRID, Rania (FRA)
    


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
      
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
    
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
      
       
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
      
  
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
    
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
      


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
      
Winner Pool A 
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
    
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
      
Winner Pool B   
POHL, Dena (GER)
  
POHL, Dena (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
POHL, Dena (GER)
    
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-