17.02.2020 [06:38:27]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
KOK, Silja (NED)
      
  
KOK, Silja (NED)
    
 
      
    
KOK, Silja (NED)
  
KHAREBOVA, Revekka (RUS)
      
  
KHAREBOVA, Revekka (RUS)
    
 
      
      
VAN SCHAARDENBURG, Esmee (NED)
VAN SCHAARDENBURG, Esmee (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
VAN SCHAARDENBURG, Esmee (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN SCHAARDENBURG, Esmee (NED)
  
MEEUWSSEN, Lien (BEL)
      
  
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
    
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
ASIPOVICH, Zhanna (BLR)
      
  
ASIPOVICH, Zhanna (BLR)
    
 
      
    
ASIPOVICH, Zhanna (BLR)
  
RAVEALA, Katri (FIN)
      
  
RAVEALA, Katri (FIN)
    
MARCINIAK, Wiktoria (POL)
      
      
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
     Winner Pool B
  
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
    
 
      
    
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
  
 
      
  
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
    
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
GALANDI, Marlene (GER)
      
  
GALANDI, Marlene (GER)
    
 
      
    
GALANDI, Marlene (GER)
  
VAN DER SOMMEN, Maud (NED)
      
  
VAN DER SOMMEN, Maud (NED)
    
LAURITSEN, Isabella (DEN)
      
      
GALANDI, Marlene (GER)
PISKUNOVA, Darja (LTU)
     Winner Pool C
  
PISKUNOVA, Darja (LTU)
    
 
      
    
PISKUNOVA, Darja (LTU)
  
 
      
  
HURYNA, Katsiaryna (BLR)
    
HURYNA, Katsiaryna (BLR)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
VISSER, Marin (NED)
      
  
VISSER, Marin (NED)
    
 
      
    
VISSER, Marin (NED)
  
TOMCZAK, Wiktoria (POL)
      
  
TOMCZAK, Wiktoria (POL)
    
GANDER, Pauline (SUI)
      
      
VISSER, Marin (NED)
ASKAROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
ASKAROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ASKAROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
  
DESENDER, Demi (BEL)
      
  
DESENDER, Demi (BEL)
    
LINKO, Darya (BLR)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
    
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
   
KOK, Silja (NED)
  
       
  
KOK, Silja (NED)
    
      
KOK, Silja (NED)
 
      
  
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
    
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
   
ASIPOVICH, Zhanna (BLR)
  
       
  
ASIPOVICH, Zhanna (BLR)
    
       
 
      
  
VAN DER SOMMEN, Maud (NED)
    
VAN DER SOMMEN, Maud (NED)
   
PISKUNOVA, Darja (LTU)
  
       
  
PISKUNOVA, Darja (LTU)
    
      
TOMCZAK, Wiktoria (POL)
 
      
  
TOMCZAK, Wiktoria (POL)
    
TOMCZAK, Wiktoria (POL)
   
TOMCZAK, Wiktoria (POL)
  
       
  
ASKAROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
    


-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
KOK, Silja (NED)
      
  
KOK, Silja (NED)
    
VISSER, Marin (NED)
      
       
TOMCZAK, Wiktoria (POL)
      
  
VAN SCHAARDENBURG, Esmee (NED)
    
VAN SCHAARDENBURG, Esmee (NED)
      


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
VAN SCHAARDENBURG, Esmee (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
    
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
      
Winner Pool B   
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
  
GALANDI, Marlene (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
GALANDI, Marlene (GER)
    
VISSER, Marin (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-