08.04.2020 [23:39:48]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
         
 
 
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
       
MATASHIN, Vladimir (RUS)
   
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
     
DREIMANIS, Roberts (LAT)
 
MATASHIN, Vladimir (RUS)
       
LOER, Jan Willem (NED)
     
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
   
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
 
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
       
PROEHL, Bennet (GER)
   
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
     
SOBOLEVSKI, Edvardas (LTU)
 
PROEHL, Bennet (GER)
       
GREEN, Joshua (IRL)
       
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
 
HORSTEN, Ziggy (NED)
 
HORSTEN, Ziggy (NED)
     Winner Pool A 
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
   
HORSTEN, Ziggy (NED)
     
KOZLOWSKI, Mateusz (POL)
 
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
       
CZAJKOWSKI, Jonas (DEN)
     
HORSTEN, Ziggy (NED)
   
OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
 
OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
       
CHARNIAK, Maksim (BLR)
   
OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
     
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
 
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
NIKOLIC, Uros (AUS)
         
 
 
NIKOLIC, Uros (AUS)
       
KROL, Dominik (POL)
   
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
     
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
 
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
       
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
     
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
   
SAHAR, Sagiv (ISR)
 
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
       
HORVATH, Bence (HUN)
   
MUSIL, Radomir (CZE)
     
MUSIL, Radomir (CZE)
 
MUSIL, Radomir (CZE)
       
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
       
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
 
 
 
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
     Winner Pool B 
MANCINI, Axel (FRA)
   
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
     
HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
 
HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
       
HENKE, Max (GER)
     
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
   
HANSSEN, Job (NED)
 
HANSSEN, Job (NED)
       
BASHAROV, Evgeni (EST)
   
HANSSEN, Job (NED)
     
NINHOF, Gal (ISR)
 
NINHOF, Gal (ISR)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
         
 
 
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
       
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
   
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
     
LEVIN, Ido (ISR)
 
LEVIN, Ido (ISR)
       
OCSAI, Sandor (HUN)
     
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
   
GOKCEN, Niyazi (TUR)
 
GOKCEN, Niyazi (TUR)
       
SPENCER PICKUP, Jamie (GBR)
   
GOKCEN, Niyazi (TUR)
     
STUMP, Siro (SUI)
 
STUMP, Siro (SUI)
       
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
       
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
 
BUTKUS, Kostas (LTU)
 
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
     Winner Pool C 
AGERTOFT, Jacob (DEN)
   
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
     
KARAMAT ALI, Levi (NED)
 
AGERTOFT, Jacob (DEN)
       
SHILOV, Anton (RUS)
     
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
   
DZEDZIANOK, Danila (BLR)
 
SHILOV, Anton (RUS)
       
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
   
SHILOV, Anton (RUS)
     
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
 
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
         
 
 
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
       
VAN BRAAM, Owen (NED)
   
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
     
KORHONEN, Roope (FIN)
 
KORHONEN, Roope (FIN)
       
MATSOUKATOV, Dato (CYP)
     
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
   
STOKKE, Sigurd (NOR)
 
MATSOUKATOV, Dato (CYP)
       
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
   
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
     
SLYTERIS, Augustas (LTU)
 
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
       
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
       
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
 
ZDENOVEC, Eduard (CZE)
 
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
     Winner Pool D 
MIYARA, Omer (ISR)
   
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
     
CVIJIC, Milan (SRB)
 
MIYARA, Omer (ISR)
       
BEN BASSAT, Hadar (ISR)
     
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
   
ROSKAMP, Camiel (NED)
 
ROSKAMP, Camiel (NED)
       
KANIK, Wojciech (AUT)
   
KANIK, Wojciech (AUT)
     
RIZIJS, Arturs Daniels (LAT)
 
KANIK, Wojciech (AUT)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
MATASHIN, Vladimir (RUS)
       
MATASHIN, Vladimir (RUS)
   
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
     
  
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
   
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
   
    
HORSTEN, Ziggy (NED)
     
          
        
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
 
 
 
HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
       
HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
   
HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
     
  
HANSSEN, Job (NED)
   
HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
   
    
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
     
          
          
 
 
LEVIN, Ido (ISR)
       
LEVIN, Ido (ISR)
   
LEVIN, Ido (ISR)
     
  
GOKCEN, Niyazi (TUR)
   
LEVIN, Ido (ISR)
   
    
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
     
          
        
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
 
ZDENOVEC, Eduard (CZE)
 
MIYARA, Omer (ISR)
       
MIYARA, Omer (ISR)
   
KANIK, Wojciech (AUT)
     
  
KANIK, Wojciech (AUT)
   
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
   
    
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
     


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
SARGSYAN, Meruzhan (ARM)
         
  
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
       
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
         
          
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
         
  
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
       
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
         


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
       
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
         
Winner Pool B   
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
     
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
         
Winner Pool C 
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
       
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-