08.04.2020 [23:20:37]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
      
  
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
    
 
      
    
DUBINA, Ivan (BLR)
  
DUBINA, Ivan (BLR)
      
  
DUBINA, Ivan (BLR)
    
KLIJSEN, Vince (NED)
      
      
DUBINA, Ivan (BLR)
EILERTSEN, Kornelius (NOR)
     Winner Pool A
  
EILERTSEN, Kornelius (NOR)
    
KOSA, Fatih (TUR)
      
    
EILERTSEN, Kornelius (NOR)
  
PAZIEWSKI, Mikolaj (POL)
      
  
PAZIEWSKI, Mikolaj (POL)
    
NAGRECKIS, Nedas (LTU)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
      
  
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
    
 
      
    
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
  
MAI, Louis (GER)
      
  
MACKOWSKI, Bartosz (POL)
    
MACKOWSKI, Bartosz (POL)
      
      
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
     Winner Pool B
  
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
    
 
      
    
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
  
TURONCHYK, Ivan (BLR)
      
  
VAN DEN BURG, Lars (NED)
    
VAN DEN BURG, Lars (NED)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
SULLA, Simon (EST)
      
  
SULLA, Simon (EST)
    
 
      
    
SULLA, Simon (EST)
  
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
      
  
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
    
DAAMEN, JOOST (NED)
      
      
SULLA, Simon (EST)
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
     Winner Pool C
  
KILINC, Yunus (TUR)
    
KILINC, Yunus (TUR)
      
    
KAMKOU, Valery (BLR)
  
BEN HAROCH, Segev (ISR)
      
  
KAMKOU, Valery (BLR)
    
KAMKOU, Valery (BLR)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
ZIMIN, Mikhail (RUS)
      
  
ZIMIN, Mikhail (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ZIMIN, Mikhail (RUS)
  
ROVIRA, Vicente (POR)
      
  
SALANENKA, Mikhail (BLR)
    
SALANENKA, Mikhail (BLR)
      
      
ZIMIN, Mikhail (RUS)
ZAJACZKOWSKI, Lukasz (POL)
     Winner Pool D
  
ZAJACZKOWSKI, Lukasz (POL)
    
MELNICENKO, Vjaceslavs (LAT)
      
    
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
  
LAMBACKA, Markus (FIN)
      
  
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
    
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
KLIJSEN, Vince (NED)
      
  
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
    
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
   
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
  
       
  
EILERTSEN, Kornelius (NOR)
    
      
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
 
      
  
MACKOWSKI, Bartosz (POL)
    
MACKOWSKI, Bartosz (POL)
   
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
  
       
  
NIKIFOROV, Dilyan (BEL)
    
       
 
      
  
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
    
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
   
TROMPEL, Gleb (BLR)
  
       
  
KAMKOU, Valery (BLR)
    
      
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
 
      
  
SALANENKA, Mikhail (BLR)
    
SALANENKA, Mikhail (BLR)
   
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
  
       
  
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
    


-90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
      
  
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
    
SULLA, Simon (EST)
      
       
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
      
  
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
    
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
      


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DUBINA, Ivan (BLR)
      
Winner Pool A 
DUBINA, Ivan (BLR)
    
ZURAT, Nadav (ISR)
      
Winner Pool B   
ZIMIN, Mikhail (RUS)
  
SULLA, Simon (EST)
      
Winner Pool C 
ZIMIN, Mikhail (RUS)
    
ZIMIN, Mikhail (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-