25.10.2020 [08:06:05]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Belarus (BLR)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)CHARNIAK, MaksimMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
2)DUBINA, Ivan
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR)2nd place
3)DZEDZIANOK, DanilaMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
4)DZVONIK, UladzislauMale
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
5)HALAVACHOU, Ruslan
Successes:
Athens Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR)2nd place
6)KAMKOU, Valery
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR)9th place
7)KAPYSH, AliakseiMale
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
8)KASIANKOU, DaniilMale
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
9)KOLASAU, Artsiom
Successes:
European Cadets Championships 2018: 1. place
Casablanca Cadet Cup 2018: 1. place
Tunis Cadets African Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR)5th place
10)LIASHOK, RamanMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR)9th place
11)MURANKOU, DzianisMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
12)MUZHAILA, Dzmitry
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR)5th place
13)RUDYSHYN, AlehMale
+100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
14)SALANENKA, MikhailMale
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR)9th place
15)TARASEVICH, AliaksandrMale
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
16)TROMPEL, GlebMale
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR)7th place
17)TRUKHAN, Yahor
Successes:
Athens Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR)1st place
18)TURONCHYK, IvanMale
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
19)YURYEU, IvanMale
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
20)ZAITSAU, Ilya
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR) 

Female
1)ADLIANITSKAYA-PACHOBUT, IvonaFemale
+78 kg
Belarus (BLR)5th place
2)ASIPOVICH, Zhanna
Successes:
Athens Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Belarus (BLR)7th place
3)BOROVIK, ValeriaFemale
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
4)HURYNA, KatsiarynaFemale
-70 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
5)KITSEL, DaryaFemale
-63 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
6)KUZMITSKAYA, SelinaFemale
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR)9th place
7)LINKO, DaryaFemale
-70 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
8)NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia
Successes:
St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Belarus (BLR)9th place
9)PASTALOUSKAYA, AlinaFemale
-78 kg
Belarus (BLR)7th place
10)TROSHKA, Valiantsina
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-