21.02.2020 [09:35:01]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Germany (GER)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)BUTH, Ole
Successes:
Prague Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER) 
2)CUK, Mateo
Successes:
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
3)EDMEIER, SeverinMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
4)HABERMANN, Matteo
Successes:
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
5)HENKE, MaxMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
6)KONE, Losseni
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
European Cadets Championships 2018: 5. place
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
7)LAMMERS, ChrisMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
8)LENZ, Johann
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
9)MAI, Louis
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Macau Cadets Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Germany (GER) 
10)MATUSCHOWITZ, DanMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
11)MAUER, Dennis
Successes:
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
European Cadets Championships 2018: 5. place
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
12)MEYER, Luc
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
13)MUELLER, KevinMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
14)OCHS, Kilian
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
15)PELZ, NiklasMale
+100 kg
Germany (GER) 
16)PRACHT, EliasMale
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
17)PROEHL, BennetMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
18)SCHREIBER, Jonas
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
European Junior Championships 2018: 5. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
19)SCHRIEVER, YerrickMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
20)STARK, VladimirMale
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
21)STOERMER, IanMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
22)WITASSEK, Yvo
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place

Female
1)BANNENBERG, Nora
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
2)DE VRIES, Dewi
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-63 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
3)FISCHER, MalinFemale
-57 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
4)FRITZE, Caroline
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2018: 5. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
5)GALANDI, Marlene
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-70 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
6)GRAU, HelenaFemale
-48 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
7)GRULICH, Lena
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
8)MUENCH, JadziaFemale
-52 kg
Germany (GER) 
9)POHL, Dena
Successes:
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
10)SLAMBERGER, Yara
Successes:
Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER) 
11)WIRTH, MirjamFemale
-63 kg
Germany (GER)9th place
12)WURFEL, Annika
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2018: 2. place
Prague Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Germany (GER)1st place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-