20.09.2020 [15:37:58]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Netherlands (NED)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)BELKAID, Adil
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
2)BENABDERRAHMANE, IlyesMale
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
3)BULTHUIS, Kylian
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
4)DAAMEN, JOOSTMale
-90 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
5)HAEFKENS, Quincy
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
6)HANSSEN, Job
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
7)HOEDEMAN, JorisMale
-81 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
8)HORSTEN, Ziggy
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Netherlands (NED)9th place
9)JARING, Emiel
Successes:
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
10)KARAMAT ALI, Levi
Successes:
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
11)KLIJSEN, Vince
Successes:
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
12)LOER, Jan WillemMale
-73 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
13)LOOIJ, SanderMale
-81 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
14)MARTIN, MauroMale
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
15)MERTENS, Ennio
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED)7th place
16)MUHLACK, TychoMale
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
17)ROSKAMP, Camiel
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
18)UYAR, SuheylMale
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
19)VAN BRAAM, OwenMale
-73 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
20)VAN DEN BURG, LarsMale
-90 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
21)VAN DER ELST, Bram
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
22)VAN STROE, YonathanMale
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
23)VERHORSTERT, Ivo
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
24)WONG, JansonMale
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
25)ZOMER, Rick
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place

Female
1)BOOT, YentelFemale
-52 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
2)CORNELISSE, Pleuni
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
3)DEN HARTOG, Romee
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
4)HECK, ChristinaFemale
-78 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
5)HOOI, Kim
Successes:
St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 5. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-78 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
6)HOOI, Noa
Successes:
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Netherlands (NED)9th place
7)JANSSEN, DaniqueFemale
-57 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
8)KAMPS, Marit
Successes:
European Cadets Championships 2018: 2. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
+78 kg
Netherlands (NED)1st place
9)KOK, Silja
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
10)KRACHTEN, NadiahFemale
-63 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
11)NALBAT, Esme
Successes:
St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
12)NIEUWESTEEG, SuzeyFemale
-63 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
13)ROTTIER, NaomiFemale
-57 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
14)STOLK, DianneFemale
-63 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
15)VAN DE MEEBERG, Rachel
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
16)VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon
Successes:
Prague Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Netherlands (NED)1st place
17)VAN DER SOMMEN, MaudFemale
-70 kg
Netherlands (NED)9th place
18)VAN DUN, SemFemale
-63 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
19)VAN HARSELAAR, Renee
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-78 kg
Netherlands (NED)1st place
20)VAN KREVEL, Naomi
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
21)VAN SCHAARDENBURG, EsmeeFemale
-70 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
22)VISSER, Marin
Successes:
European Cadets Championships 2018: 1. place
St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-70 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-