20.09.2020 [15:49:31]Junior European Judo Cup Kaunas 2019 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)AGAIAN, Armen
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
2)ANDONI, EgorMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)GARADZHA, AleksandrMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)KLIUCHENKO, NikitaMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
5)KOZLOV, DmitriiMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
6)KURDIUMOV, DmitriiMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)MATASHIN, VladimirMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)MATVEEV, Daniil
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
9)MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha
Successes:
Zagreb Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
10)PEDCHENKO, SergeiMale
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
11)PEDDER, OlegMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
12)SHILOV, AntonMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
13)ZIMIN, Mikhail
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place

Female
1)ALBOROVA, Alana
Successes:
St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
2)ASKAROVA, Aleksandra
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
3)BORISOVA, Glafira
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 5. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)BORISOVA, Olga
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
5)GONCHAROVA, Anastasiia
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 2. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 
6)GRYZLOVA, Mariia
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)KHAREBOVA, RevekkaFemale
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)KUTERINA, Anastasiia
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
9)MAIDANIK, Vita
Successes:
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
10)SALIMIANOVA, Liliana
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
11)SOKOLOVA, Viktoria
Successes:
Tula Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
12)STARTSEVA, Elis
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
13)ZUEVA, Irina
Successes:
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-