12.11.2019 [21:03:01]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN KREVEL Naomi
(Netherlands)
00210-
IWPIWP
6:04
GRULICH Lena
(Germany)
 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:37
MOKDAR Faiza
(France)
 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BARBONI Sofia
(Italy)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
ANDRICH Marisa
(Austria)
 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
WURFEL Annika
(Germany)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:33
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHICHO Anika
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:55
BILIC Bruna
(Croatia)
 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTAGNOLA Martina
(Italy)
101012
IWPIWP
6:33
AMIRTAYEVA Zhadyra
(Kazakhstan)
 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ASVESTA Sofia
(Cyprus)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
OSA Aktina
(Kosovo)
 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SALZGEBER Celine
(Austria)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
KOPASZ Fanni
(Hungary)
 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SCISCIOLA Martina
(Italy)
101003
IWPIWP
2:07
VARDAR Habibe
(Turkey)
 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAPPE Anneliese
(Germany)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
YERALIYEVA Nursulu
(Kazakhstan)
 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
4:00
TEDESCHI Alessia
(Italy)
 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BALLHAUS Seija
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:35
FINK Laura
(Austria)
 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HARVEY Molly
(Great Britain)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:50
BEZATOSNA Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RICIU Cleonia
(Romania)
001011
IWPIWP
4:46
GRULICH Lena
(Germany)
 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MOKDAR Faiza
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
1:22
ANDRICH Marisa
(Austria)
 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:33
SCHICHO Anika
(Austria)
 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTAGNOLA Martina
(Italy)
003101
IWPIWP
3:00
ASVESTA Sofia
(Cyprus)
 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:41
SALZGEBER Celine
(Austria)
 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SCISCIOLA Martina
(Italy)
10201-
IWPIWP
4:18
YERALIYEVA Nursulu
(Kazakhstan)
 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
AIPOVA Diana
(Kazakhstan)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:46
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BALLHAUS Seija
(Germany)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:04
HARVEY Molly
(Great Britain)
 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GRULICH Lena
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:53
MOKDAR Faiza
(France)
 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
11-002
IWPIWP
3:33
ASVESTA Sofia
(Cyprus)
 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:17
SCISCIOLA Martina
(Italy)
 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:13
BALLHAUS Seija
(Germany)
 
26th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:55
ANDRICH Marisa
(Austria)
 
27th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
WURFEL Annika
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
SCHICHO Anika
(Austria)
 
28th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
FINK Laura
(Austria)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
HARVEY Molly
(Great Britain)
 
29th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
001011
IWPIWP
4:21
GRULICH Lena
(Germany)
 
30th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
WURFEL Annika
(Germany)
101001
IWPIWP
2:15
ASVESTA Sofia
(Cyprus)
 
31th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
SALZGEBER Celine
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:25
SCISCIOLA Martina
(Italy)
 
32th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
HARVEY Molly
(Great Britain)
01210-
IWPIWP
3:00
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
 
33th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
MOKDAR Faiza
(France)
101011
IWPIWP
2:53
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
 
34th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:37
BALLHAUS Seija
(Germany)
 
35th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
GRULICH Lena
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:50
WURFEL Annika
(Germany)
 
36th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
SALZGEBER Celine
(Austria)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:04
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
 
37th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
WURFEL Annika
(Germany)
002011
IWPIWP
4:26
BALLHAUS Seija
(Germany)
 
38th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BOUDOUAIA Lydia
(France)
102003
IWPIWP
3:22
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
 
39th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
MOKDAR Faiza
(France)
002011
IWPIWP
4:51
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-