23.01.2021 [04:21:03]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BASIRICO Liborio
(Italy)
101001
IWPIWP
3:17
PREVOLSEK Vinko
(Slovenia)
 
2nd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALMABEK Nurkhan
(Kazakhstan)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:12
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
 
3rd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MOCANU Victor
(Romania)
00310-
IWPIWP
4:59
LEUTGEB Daniel
(Austria)
 
4th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHNEIDER Wolfgang
(Austria)
001101
IWPIWP
3:45
TAKANO Daichi
(Japan)
 
5th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FERRO Andrej
(Italy)
011002
IWPIWP
7:46
PERITSCH David
(Austria)
 
6th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GRIGOROV Lyuboslav
(Bulgaria)
00111-
IWPIWP
1:44
RECHBERGER Nikolas
(Austria)
 
7th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GRECO Gabriele
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:02
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
 
8th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BELKAHLA Ahmed Yacoub
(France)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
DRIMBA Bogdan
(Romania)
 
9th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GAUCH David
(Switzerland)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:15
SILVA Emerson
(Brazil)
 
10th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
CORSALE Antonio
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:54
TOMESCU Mircea
(Romania)
 
11th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
TANNING Maximilian
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:07
BAKYT Abdusamat
(Kazakhstan)
 
12th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BOLATBEKOV Damir
(Kazakhstan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:21
BASIRICO Liborio
(Italy)
 
13th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:25
LEUTGEB Daniel
(Austria)
 
14th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
001011
IWPIWP
6:34
TAKANO Daichi
(Japan)
 
15th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MOES Daan
(Netherlands)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:13
FERRO Andrej
(Italy)
 
16th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:09
RECHBERGER Nikolas
(Austria)
 
17th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
DRIMBA Bogdan
(Romania)
 
18th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:06
SILVA Emerson
(Brazil)
 
19th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
TOMESCU Mircea
(Romania)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:05
BAKYT Abdusamat
(Kazakhstan)
 
20th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BOLATBEKOV Damir
(Kazakhstan)
001102
IWPIWP
4:00
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
 
21th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKANO Daichi
(Japan)
01-002
IWPIWP
7:10
MOES Daan
(Netherlands)
 
22th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
(Azerbaijan)
01-101
IWPIWP
2:33
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
 
23th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
012002
IWPIWP
4:10
BAKYT Abdusamat
(Kazakhstan)
 
24th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
ALMABEK Nurkhan
(Kazakhstan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
LEUTGEB Daniel
(Austria)
 
25th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
SCHNEIDER Wolfgang
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:48
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
 
26th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
GRECO Gabriele
(Italy)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:36
DRIMBA Bogdan
(Romania)
 
27th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
ALMABEK Nurkhan
(Kazakhstan)
111011
IWPIWP
4:00
BOLATBEKOV Damir
(Kazakhstan)
 
28th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
101001
IWPIWP
2:57
MOES Daan
(Netherlands)
 
29th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
DRIMBA Bogdan
(Romania)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:25
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
(Azerbaijan)
 
30th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
SILVA Emerson
(Brazil)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:29
BAKYT Abdusamat
(Kazakhstan)
 
31th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:39
TAKANO Daichi
(Japan)
 
32th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:28
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
 
33th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
ALMABEK Nurkhan
(Kazakhstan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:48
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
 
34th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:33
SILVA Emerson
(Brazil)
 
35th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:44
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
 
36th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
(Azerbaijan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:53
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
 
37th Fight [-55 kg]: Final
TAKANO Daichi
(Japan)
111001
IWPIWP
4:56
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-