10.08.2020 [17:26:49]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VARDJA Daniel Markus
(Estonia)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:09
HIMMELSPACH Tim
(Germany)
 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVEIRA Joao
(Brazil)
01200-
IWPIWP
5:43
SEMKOV Stanislav
(Ukraine)
 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BANTLE Michael
(Germany)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
SAFER Benedikt
(Austria)
 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMA Willian
(Brazil)
111003
IWPIWP
3:25
OZMEC Miha
(Slovenia)
 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAMETTO Christian
(Canada)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:23
RIEHL Till
(Germany)
 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FRYER Michael
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:02
BISHKAROV Georgi
(Bulgaria)
 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GUSIC Marko
(Montenegro)
101003
IWPIWP
4:35
LAVERSIN Dorian
(France)
 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:26
GASSNER Samuel
(Austria)
 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VIDAKOVIC Lovre
(Croatia)
002101
IWPIWP
8:35
MEZEI Bernat
(Hungary)
 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KUMISBAYEV Azamat
(Kazakhstan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:17
VAN OPSTAL Joeri
(Netherlands)
 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HIMMELSPACH Tim
(Germany)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:32
KRYVOROT Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BRUDETTI Luigi
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:38
BATSIEV Adam
(Switzerland)
 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CZAJKOWSKI Jonas
(Denmark)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:22
HYSENI Fisnik
(Kosovo)
 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DE LAAT Robin
(Belgium)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:49
SILVEIRA Joao
(Brazil)
 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HINTERBERGER Patrick
(Austria)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:27
PUSIC David
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAKAYEV Israil
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:35
MELLA Edoardo
(Italy)
 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FISCHER Fabio
(Germany)
00311-
IWPIWP
3:04
BOBOVICH Amit
(Israel)
 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BURDUSEL Razvan
(Romania)
10-01-
IWPIWP
3:00
SOBANOV Michail
(Austria)
 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KACZOR Kacper
(Poland)
102002
IWPIWP
3:43
KLIMA Matej
(Czech Republic)
 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARAT Zhankozha
(Kazakhstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:11
BANTLE Michael
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNRO Dylan
(Great Britain)
003101
IWPIWP
1:25
HRISTOV Mark
(Bulgaria)
 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SZEREDAS Botond
(Hungary)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
BANSKY Bruno
(Slovakia)
 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KHLOPETSKYI Danylo
(Ukraine)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
ALIYEV Ibrahim
(Azerbaijan)
 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOZMA Akos
(Hungary)
101001
IWPIWP
3:42
GONZALEZ Jake
(Puerto Rico)
 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TARONCHER David
(Austria)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:39
SVOBODA Jan
(Czech Republic)
 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMA Willian
(Brazil)
101003
IWPIWP
6:19
STUPKIN Boriss
(Estonia)
 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
JACOBS Jonas
(Belgium)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:34
BERISHA Selim
(Kosovo)
 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEDDOUKI Reda
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:55
TCHOKHONELIDZE Giorgi
(Ukraine)
 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CAGGIANO Luca
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:19
DORDIC Petar
(Austria)
 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SALIMBAYEV Nurzat
(Kazakhstan)
101001
IWPIWP
1:33
OLARU Adrian
(Romania)
 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RIEHL Till
(Germany)
001101
IWPIWP
4:28
YAGUBLU Rahman
(Azerbaijan)
 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:20
HANSSEN Job
(Netherlands)
 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VOROTELIAK Daniil
(Ukraine)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
PONGRACZ Bence
(Hungary)
 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
WEBER Clemens
(Austria)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:53
FRYER Michael
(Great Britain)
 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AGERTOFT Jacob
(Denmark)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
KLACAR Robert
(Croatia)
 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms
(Latvia)
011102
IWPIWP
6:20
HUSEYNOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
WIESINGER Mario
(Austria)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:52
GUSIC Marko
(Montenegro)
 
38th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
THOMAS Peter
(Germany)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
LUBYANKO Glib
(Ukraine)
 
39th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAIMAN Omer
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:53
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
40th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
MEZEI Bernat
(Hungary)
 
41th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN OPSTAL Joeri
(Netherlands)
101001
IWPIWP
3:32
KRYVOROT Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
42th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BATSIEV Adam
(Switzerland)
101012
IWPIWP
4:39
CZAJKOWSKI Jonas
(Denmark)
 
43th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVEIRA Joao
(Brazil)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
PUSIC David
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
44th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAKAYEV Israil
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:37
BOBOVICH Amit
(Israel)
 
45th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BURDUSEL Razvan
(Romania)
001012
IWPIWP
4:34
KACZOR Kacper
(Poland)
 
46th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARAT Zhankozha
(Kazakhstan)
001102
IWPIWP
3:03
HRISTOV Mark
(Bulgaria)
 
47th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SZEREDAS Botond
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:53
ALIYEV Ibrahim
(Azerbaijan)
 
48th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOZMA Akos
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:35
TARONCHER David
(Austria)
 
49th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMA Willian
(Brazil)
111002
IWPIWP
3:55
JACOBS Jonas
(Belgium)
 
50th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEDDOUKI Reda
(France)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:07
CAGGIANO Luca
(Italy)
 
51th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SALIMBAYEV Nurzat
(Kazakhstan)
112001
IWPIWP
3:40
YAGUBLU Rahman
(Azerbaijan)
 
52th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
VOROTELIAK Daniil
(Ukraine)
 
53th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FRYER Michael
(Great Britain)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:42
KLACAR Robert
(Croatia)
 
54th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HUSEYNOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:23
GUSIC Marko
(Montenegro)
 
55th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LUBYANKO Glib
(Ukraine)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
56th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:54
VAN OPSTAL Joeri
(Netherlands)
 
57th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BATSIEV Adam
(Switzerland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:04
SILVEIRA Joao
(Brazil)
 
58th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOBOVICH Amit
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
5:42
KACZOR Kacper
(Poland)
 
59th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HRISTOV Mark
(Bulgaria)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
ALIYEV Ibrahim
(Azerbaijan)
 
60th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOZMA Akos
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:54
LIMA Willian
(Brazil)
 
61th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEDDOUKI Reda
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:12
SALIMBAYEV Nurzat
(Kazakhstan)
 
62th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
11100-
IWPIWP
3:40
KLACAR Robert
(Croatia)
 
63th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HUSEYNOV Elchin
(Azerbaijan)
00310-
IWPIWP
7:38
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
64th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
101002
IWPIWP
3:06
SILVEIRA Joao
(Brazil)
 
65th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KACZOR Kacper
(Poland)
002102
IWPIWP
6:32
HRISTOV Mark
(Bulgaria)
 
66th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMA Willian
(Brazil)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
SEDDOUKI Reda
(France)
 
67th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
102003
IWPIWP
5:49
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
68th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
GASSNER Samuel
(Austria)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
MEZEI Bernat
(Hungary)
 
69th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
MUNRO Dylan
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:28
MARAT Zhankozha
(Kazakhstan)
 
70th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
TCHOKHONELIDZE Giorgi
(Ukraine)
102001
IWPIWP
5:43
CAGGIANO Luca
(Italy)
 
71th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
HANSSEN Job
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:33
VOROTELIAK Daniil
(Ukraine)
 
72th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
GASSNER Samuel
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:18
VAN OPSTAL Joeri
(Netherlands)
 
73th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
MARAT Zhankozha
(Kazakhstan)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:15
ALIYEV Ibrahim
(Azerbaijan)
 
74th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
TCHOKHONELIDZE Giorgi
(Ukraine)
10-011
IWPIWP
1:05
SALIMBAYEV Nurzat
(Kazakhstan)
 
75th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
HANSSEN Job
(Netherlands)
001102
IWPIWP
2:24
KLACAR Robert
(Croatia)
 
76th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
VAN OPSTAL Joeri
(Netherlands)
10-01-
IWPIWP
5:21
SILVEIRA Joao
(Brazil)
 
77th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
ALIYEV Ibrahim
(Azerbaijan)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:36
KACZOR Kacper
(Poland)
 
78th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
TCHOKHONELIDZE Giorgi
(Ukraine)
00311-
IWPIWP
3:17
LIMA Willian
(Brazil)
 
79th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
KLACAR Robert
(Croatia)
001012
IWPIWP
0:00
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
80th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:37
HRISTOV Mark
(Bulgaria)
 
81th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
SEDDOUKI Reda
(France)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:34
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
 
82th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
VAN OPSTAL Joeri
(Netherlands)
001011
IWPIWP
0:00
ALIYEV Ibrahim
(Azerbaijan)
 
83th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
LIMA Willian
(Brazil)
001011
IWPIWP
0:00
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
84th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ALIYEV Ibrahim
(Azerbaijan)
012002
IWPIWP
3:36
SEDDOUKI Reda
(France)
 
85th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
(Kazakhstan)
102001
IWPIWP
1:11
HRISTOV Mark
(Bulgaria)
 
86th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
MICELI Mattia
(Italy)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-