29.09.2020 [19:06:46]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
N TCHAM PO Dorine
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:55
WINTER Marlene
(Germany)
 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GORISSEN Jessica
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:49
LAZNIK Tea
(Slovenia)
 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
11101-
IWPIWP
3:09
MIHOVILOVIC Mia
(Croatia)
 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLERES Daniela
(Austria)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:36
OPITZ Hannah
(Germany)
 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SARKISYAN Karyna
(Ukraine)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:25
OPRESNIK Petra
(Slovenia)
 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PIRCHER Natascha
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:12
BALOGH Sara
(Hungary)
 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
KOK Silja
(Netherlands)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:44
GANTNER Alexandra
(Germany)
 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHANTURIA Mariam
(Georgia)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:59
VIOLIC Andela
(Croatia)
 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena
(Austria)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
HEINZ Liane
(Germany)
 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
AKSOY Burcu
(Turkey)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:47
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTANA Ellen
(Brazil)
101001
IWPIWP
5:29
WINTER Marlene
(Germany)
 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GORISSEN Jessica
(Netherlands)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:26
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NARYNOVA Moldir
(Kazakhstan)
11100-
IWPIWP
3:56
POLLERES Daniela
(Austria)
 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PEKOVIC Jovana
(Montenegro)
112003
IWPIWP
3:45
SARKISYAN Karyna
(Ukraine)
 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VOS Donja
(Netherlands)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:32
BALOGH Sara
(Hungary)
 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GANTNER Alexandra
(Germany)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
TCHANTURIA Mariam
(Georgia)
 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
101003
IWPIWP
4:00
HEINZ Liane
(Germany)
 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
DE VOOGD Margit
(Netherlands)
102002
IWPIWP
3:42
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTANA Ellen
(Brazil)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NARYNOVA Moldir
(Kazakhstan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
PEKOVIC Jovana
(Montenegro)
 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VOS Donja
(Netherlands)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:32
GANTNER Alexandra
(Germany)
 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:03
DE VOOGD Margit
(Netherlands)
 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
MIHOVILOVIC Mia
(Croatia)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:03
GORISSEN Jessica
(Netherlands)
 
24th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
GORISSEN Jessica
(Netherlands)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:31
SANTANA Ellen
(Brazil)
 
25th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
POLLERES Daniela
(Austria)
002012
IWPIWP
0:00
PEKOVIC Jovana
(Montenegro)
 
26th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
BALOGH Sara
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:34
GANTNER Alexandra
(Germany)
 
27th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:05
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
 
28th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
00-101
IWPIWP
0:23
NARYNOVA Moldir
(Kazakhstan)
 
29th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
VOS Donja
(Netherlands)
003101
IWPIWP
1:22
DE VOOGD Margit
(Netherlands)
 
30th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
SANTANA Ellen
(Brazil)
11-003
IWPIWP
0:07
PEKOVIC Jovana
(Montenegro)
 
31th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
GANTNER Alexandra
(Germany)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:29
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
 
32th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SANTANA Ellen
(Brazil)
10-002
IWPIWP
5:16
VOS Donja
(Netherlands)
 
33th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
11100-
IWPIWP
1:59
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
 
34th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
NARYNOVA Moldir
(Kazakhstan)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:26
DE VOOGD Margit
(Netherlands)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-