14.11.2019 [11:10:05]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VERSCHAERE Vicky
(Belgium)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:28
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
(Netherlands)
 
2nd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MERKULOVA Mariia
(Ukraine)
00211-
IWPIWP
2:10
PONCE Camila
(Brazil)
 
3rd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDEZ Marie
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:15
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
 
4th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FONTES Giovanna
(Brazil)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:00
KARILAID Annika
(Estonia)
 
5th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAID ERRHAMANI Assia
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:29
VUK Betty
(Italy)
 
6th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ISIK Sidika
(Turkey)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:50
ANTYKALO Hanna
(Ukraine)
 
7th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PAVIC Petrunjela
(Croatia)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
MAZILU Alexandra
(Romania)
 
8th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ZENKER Teresa
(Germany)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:20
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
(Netherlands)
 
9th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FORTUNIO Anna
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:25
PONCE Camila
(Brazil)
 
10th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FABER Christina
(Germany)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:41
CONTI Arianna
(Italy)
 
11th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
COPELAND Allayah
(Canada)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
 
12th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
HOELTERHOFF Julie
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
KARILAID Annika
(Estonia)
 
13th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
LUDFORD Shelley
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:50
VUK Betty
(Italy)
 
14th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke
(Kazakhstan)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
ANTYKALO Hanna
(Ukraine)
 
15th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMID Lea
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:34
PAVIC Petrunjela
(Croatia)
 
16th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ZENKER Teresa
(Germany)
01-002
IWPIWP
5:25
FORTUNIO Anna
(Italy)
 
17th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FABER Christina
(Germany)
10-012
IWPIWP
3:53
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
 
18th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
HOELTERHOFF Julie
(Germany)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:34
LUDFORD Shelley
(Great Britain)
 
19th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke
(Kazakhstan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:07
SCHMID Lea
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
(Netherlands)
102003
IWPIWP
5:03
FORTUNIO Anna
(Italy)
 
21th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
CONTI Arianna
(Italy)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:29
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
 
22th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
KARILAID Annika
(Estonia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:37
LUDFORD Shelley
(Great Britain)
 
23th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
PAVIC Petrunjela
(Croatia)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:45
TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke
(Kazakhstan)
 
24th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
ZENKER Teresa
(Germany)
00201-
IWPIWP
0:00
FABER Christina
(Germany)
 
25th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
HOELTERHOFF Julie
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
SCHMID Lea
(Germany)
 
26th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
(Netherlands)
101002
IWPIWP
0:05
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
 
27th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
LUDFORD Shelley
(Great Britain)
101002
IWPIWP
1:27
PAVIC Petrunjela
(Croatia)
 
28th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:58
SCHMID Lea
(Germany)
 
29th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LUDFORD Shelley
(Great Britain)
00-101
IWPIWP
0:05
ZENKER Teresa
(Germany)
 
30th Fight [-78 kg]: Final
FABER Christina
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:20
HOELTERHOFF Julie
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-