18.11.2019 [05:54:11]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOETZ Kilian
(Germany)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:52
MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg
(Estonia)
 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUES Luanh
(Brazil)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:58
SCHARFETTER Thomas
(Austria)
 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
URANJEK Peter
(Slovenia)
002111
IWPIWP
2:51
KHATELISHVILI Luka
(Canada)
 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RECHISTER Dilan
(Israel)
112001
IWPIWP
2:48
IKLODI Mate
(Hungary)
 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN WINDEN Coen
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:02
CIRIC Mihailo
(Serbia)
 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LENZ Johann
(Germany)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
(Ukraine)
 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SVEC Pavel
(Czech Republic)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
RUTTKAY Miroslav
(Slovakia)
 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:49
RATAYEV Kuanysh
(Kazakhstan)
 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BUZICA Daniel
(Moldova)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:11
MARTYNOV Dmytro
(Ukraine)
 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GAUTSCHI Simon
(Switzerland)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:45
VANDYCK Pieter
(Belgium)
 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
STEINKE Joern
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:43
DRZYMAL Pawel
(Poland)
 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:21
CAROLY Eniel
(France)
 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BEN MOSHE Aviv
(Israel)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:21
WAGNER Andreas
(Austria)
 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KURTAN Zsombor
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:14
ROTARU George
(Romania)
 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VUJIC Marin
(Croatia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:41
VUCINA Alen
(Slovenia)
 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WITTWER Lukas
(Switzerland)
001101
IWPIWP
3:17
TOTH Benedek
(Hungary)
 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TUKSAMMEL Karl
(Estonia)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:55
VRHOVNIK Marko
(Slovenia)
 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HARTMANN Jakob
(Germany)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:47
GALLINA Mattia
(Italy)
 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
POPOVYCH Ruslan
(Ukraine)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:39
BUCHEBNER Mario
(Austria)
 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVOLSI Paul
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:02
PLANTAK Aljaz
(Slovenia)
 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SADEK Maher
(Denmark)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:38
DAVIDENCO Roman
(Moldova)
 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAMILOV Vusal
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:15
DE LAAT Neil
(Belgium)
 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
(Brazil)
101002
IWPIWP
5:18
PIRLOGA Andrei
(Romania)
 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
REIJNTJENS Jan
(Netherlands)
101003
IWPIWP
2:36
ELEZ Vuk
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
JOHNER Yannic
(Switzerland)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:46
HENNEBACH Emil
(Germany)
 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TSIUKH Dmytro
(Ukraine)
01-001
IWPIWP
5:38
TOMPA Peter
(Hungary)
 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TENENBAUM Ben
(Israel)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:49
ANEV Kristiyan
(Bulgaria)
 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
DUINOVS Nikita
(Latvia)
 
29th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
OUERFELLI Kerim
(Poland)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:00
BLECHSCHMIDT Tom
(Germany)
 
30th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SOKOLOVIC Damian
(Croatia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:43
KLETZENBAUER Hannes
(Austria)
 
31th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOMOKIYO Hikaru
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:21
VORSNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban
(Slovenia)
 
32th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PARLATI Christian
(Italy)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg
(Estonia)
 
33th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUES Luanh
(Brazil)
002102
IWPIWP
3:34
KHATELISHVILI Luka
(Canada)
 
34th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RECHISTER Dilan
(Israel)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:27
CIRIC Mihailo
(Serbia)
 
35th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
(Ukraine)
01-102
IWPIWP
2:31
RUTTKAY Miroslav
(Slovakia)
 
36th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:56
BUZICA Daniel
(Moldova)
 
37th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GAUTSCHI Simon
(Switzerland)
002112
IWPIWP
3:24
DRZYMAL Pawel
(Poland)
 
38th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CAROLY Eniel
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:23
BEN MOSHE Aviv
(Israel)
 
39th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ROTARU George
(Romania)
003111
IWPIWP
3:16
VUCINA Alen
(Slovenia)
 
40th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Benedek
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
TUKSAMMEL Karl
(Estonia)
 
41th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HARTMANN Jakob
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:31
POPOVYCH Ruslan
(Ukraine)
 
42th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVOLSI Paul
(France)
11-011
IWPIWP
2:24
DAVIDENCO Roman
(Moldova)
 
43th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAMILOV Vusal
(Azerbaijan)
002012
IWPIWP
4:37
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
(Brazil)
 
44th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
REIJNTJENS Jan
(Netherlands)
012101
IWPIWP
5:26
HENNEBACH Emil
(Germany)
 
45th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TSIUKH Dmytro
(Ukraine)
102011
IWPIWP
4:46
TENENBAUM Ben
(Israel)
 
46th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
BLECHSCHMIDT Tom
(Germany)
 
47th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SOKOLOVIC Damian
(Croatia)
00-111
IWPIWP
1:43
TOMOKIYO Hikaru
(Japan)
 
48th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PARLATI Christian
(Italy)
101003
IWPIWP
3:07
KHATELISHVILI Luka
(Canada)
 
49th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RECHISTER Dilan
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:43
RUTTKAY Miroslav
(Slovakia)
 
50th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
10200-
IWPIWP
5:23
DRZYMAL Pawel
(Poland)
 
51th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CAROLY Eniel
(France)
11-001
IWPIWP
0:49
VUCINA Alen
(Slovenia)
 
52th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Benedek
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:29
HARTMANN Jakob
(Germany)
 
53th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVOLSI Paul
(France)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:17
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
(Brazil)
 
54th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HENNEBACH Emil
(Germany)
10-011
IWPIWP
3:44
TSIUKH Dmytro
(Ukraine)
 
55th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:17
TOMOKIYO Hikaru
(Japan)
 
56th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PARLATI Christian
(Italy)
102001
IWPIWP
3:22
RECHISTER Dilan
(Israel)
 
57th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:13
CAROLY Eniel
(France)
 
58th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Benedek
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:25
LIVOLSI Paul
(France)
 
59th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HENNEBACH Emil
(Germany)
002101
IWPIWP
2:59
TOMOKIYO Hikaru
(Japan)
 
60th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:38
BEN MOSHE Aviv
(Israel)
 
61th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
PLANTAK Aljaz
(Slovenia)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:34
DAVIDENCO Roman
(Moldova)
 
62th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
VORSNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:10
SOKOLOVIC Damian
(Croatia)
 
63th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg
(Estonia)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:45
KHATELISHVILI Luka
(Canada)
 
64th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
101001
IWPIWP
3:06
VUCINA Alen
(Slovenia)
 
65th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
DAVIDENCO Roman
(Moldova)
001101
IWPIWP
3:03
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
(Brazil)
 
66th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
SOKOLOVIC Damian
(Croatia)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:18
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
 
67th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg
(Estonia)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
RECHISTER Dilan
(Israel)
 
68th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:05
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
 
69th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
(Brazil)
003101
IWPIWP
3:17
TOTH Benedek
(Hungary)
 
70th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
102001
IWPIWP
3:08
HENNEBACH Emil
(Germany)
 
71th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
PARLATI Christian
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:08
CAROLY Eniel
(France)
 
72th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
LIVOLSI Paul
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:22
TOMOKIYO Hikaru
(Japan)
 
73th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
RECHISTER Dilan
(Israel)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
 
74th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
TOTH Benedek
(Hungary)
001012
IWPIWP
0:00
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
 
75th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
TOMOKIYO Hikaru
(Japan)
 
76th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:31
CAROLY Eniel
(France)
 
77th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
PARLATI Christian
(Italy)
101003
IWPIWP
2:05
LIVOLSI Paul
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-