13.11.2019 [20:58:01]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DE VOS Raymon
(Netherlands)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
(Austria)
 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Ferenc
(Hungary)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:31
BABENKO Oleksii
(Ukraine)
 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SUFAJ Ardian
(Croatia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:25
SEIFERT Markus
(Germany)
 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKIFOROV Dilyan
(Belgium)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
EDERER Klaus
(Austria)
 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FIEDLER Richard
(Germany)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn
(Kazakhstan)
 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SULLA Simon
(Estonia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:14
MATHIEU Alexis
(France)
 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GRAFFY Milan
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:30
TABAN Grigore
(Moldova)
 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FOUBERT Karel
(Belgium)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
MITROVIC Filip
(Slovakia)
 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FETTKOETHER Luka
(Germany)
11-002
IWPIWP
3:29
VUKICEVIC Frane
(Croatia)
 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:59
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VELKOV Vadim
(Ukraine)
101002
IWPIWP
5:32
LUKANOVIC Gabriel
(Austria)
 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GASPARIC Mario
(Slovenia)
001101
IWPIWP
1:08
RYSSYMBEK Dinakhmet
(Kazakhstan)
 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PIGOZZO Luca
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:11
TOTH Ferenc
(Hungary)
 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KENDRICK Benjamin
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:48
DEDIC Luka
(Slovenia)
 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TURAC Denis
(Slovakia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
SUFAJ Ardian
(Croatia)
 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
012002
IWPIWP
4:13
NIKIFOROV Dilyan
(Belgium)
 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FIEDLER Richard
(Germany)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:52
SCHWENDINGER Raphael
(Liechtenstein)
 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:20
BARAD Yonatan
(Slovenia)
 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MATHIEU Alexis
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:44
HOLLMANN Robert
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
TABAN Grigore
(Moldova)
 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
(Japan)
111002
IWPIWP
2:33
JARC Jernej
(Slovenia)
 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BONESCHANSKER Tom
(Netherlands)
101003
IWPIWP
2:18
FOUBERT Karel
(Belgium)
 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GOLLNER Christoph
(Austria)
012101
IWPIWP
4:08
FETTKOETHER Luka
(Germany)
 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FUSCO Andrea
(Italy)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:06
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
YAGUBOV Azar
(Azerbaijan)
001102
IWPIWP
4:00
VELKOV Vadim
(Ukraine)
 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERSILKA Falk
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:26
VAN DE VEN Martijn
(Netherlands)
 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MOUZAEV Achmed
(Czech Republic)
01-10-
IWPIWP
3:17
RYSSYMBEK Dinakhmet
(Kazakhstan)
 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DE VOS Raymon
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:09
TOTH Ferenc
(Hungary)
 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KENDRICK Benjamin
(Canada)
01-101
IWPIWP
3:33
TURAC Denis
(Slovakia)
 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:54
SCHWENDINGER Raphael
(Liechtenstein)
 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:58
MATHIEU Alexis
(France)
 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
002011
IWPIWP
4:49
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
(Japan)
 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BONESCHANSKER Tom
(Netherlands)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:06
FETTKOETHER Luka
(Germany)
 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
011001
IWPIWP
5:19
VELKOV Vadim
(Ukraine)
 
35th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERSILKA Falk
(Germany)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:03
RYSSYMBEK Dinakhmet
(Kazakhstan)
 
36th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Ferenc
(Hungary)
011002
IWPIWP
6:52
TURAC Denis
(Slovakia)
 
37th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
01100-
IWPIWP
5:53
MATHIEU Alexis
(France)
 
38th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
(Japan)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:03
BONESCHANSKER Tom
(Netherlands)
 
39th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:33
PETERSILKA Falk
(Germany)
 
40th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
BABENKO Oleksii
(Ukraine)
10-011
IWPIWP
2:46
PIGOZZO Luca
(Italy)
 
41th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
BABENKO Oleksii
(Ukraine)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:51
DE VOS Raymon
(Netherlands)
 
42th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
NIKIFOROV Dilyan
(Belgium)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:21
SCHWENDINGER Raphael
(Liechtenstein)
 
43th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
JARC Jernej
(Slovenia)
00101-
IWPIWP
6:28
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
 
44th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
VAN DE VEN Martijn
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:19
RYSSYMBEK Dinakhmet
(Kazakhstan)
 
45th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
BABENKO Oleksii
(Ukraine)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:03
TURAC Denis
(Slovakia)
 
46th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
SCHWENDINGER Raphael
(Liechtenstein)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:11
MATHIEU Alexis
(France)
 
47th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:34
BONESCHANSKER Tom
(Netherlands)
 
48th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
VAN DE VEN Martijn
(Netherlands)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
 
49th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
TOTH Ferenc
(Hungary)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:16
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
50th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
(Japan)
111003
IWPIWP
2:50
PETERSILKA Falk
(Germany)
 
51th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
BABENKO Oleksii
(Ukraine)
00211-
IWPIWP
2:58
MATHIEU Alexis
(France)
 
52th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
BONESCHANSKER Tom
(Netherlands)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:21
VAN DE VEN Martijn
(Netherlands)
 
53th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MATHIEU Alexis
(France)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:22
PETERSILKA Falk
(Germany)
 
54th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BONESCHANSKER Tom
(Netherlands)
011002
IWPIWP
4:18
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
55th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
TOTH Ferenc
(Hungary)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:18
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
(Japan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-