12.08.2020 [15:36:43]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOMER Rick
(Netherlands)
011111
IWPIWP
3:23
KOSTIC Vladimir
(Serbia)
 
2nd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
DIMITROV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:06
VIOLIC Luka
(Croatia)
 
3rd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
BARBOZA Arthur
(Brazil)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:10
BENCIVENGA Federico
(Italy)
 
4th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
MENA MUNZIMBU Palthi
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:44
MASEK Jan
(Czech Republic)
 
5th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
VUJICIC Vasilije
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:04
SKALEC Marcel
(Croatia)
 
6th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ABRAMOV Erik
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:31
KOSTIC Vladimir
(Serbia)
 
7th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
WACZULIK Richard
(Hungary)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:34
BEREZKA Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
 
8th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ISOMURA Ryota
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:00
DIMITROV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
 
9th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
GREENIDGE Wesley
(Great Britain)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:53
HAMANN Alexander
(Austria)
 
10th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHREIBER Jonas
(Germany)
01110-
IWPIWP
2:15
SOARES Andre
(Brazil)
 
11th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
BARBOZA Arthur
(Brazil)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:08
MENA MUNZIMBU Palthi
(France)
 
12th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SKALEC Marcel
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:59
ABRAMOV Erik
(Germany)
 
13th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
WACZULIK Richard
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:25
ISOMURA Ryota
(Japan)
 
14th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
GREENIDGE Wesley
(Great Britain)
003102
IWPIWP
3:29
SOARES Andre
(Brazil)
 
15th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
MASEK Jan
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:34
BARBOZA Arthur
(Brazil)
 
16th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
KOSTIC Vladimir
(Serbia)
101002
IWPIWP
1:26
SKALEC Marcel
(Croatia)
 
17th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
DIMITROV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
WACZULIK Richard
(Hungary)
 
18th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
SCHREIBER Jonas
(Germany)
102003
IWPIWP
4:34
GREENIDGE Wesley
(Great Britain)
 
19th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
MENA MUNZIMBU Palthi
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:45
ABRAMOV Erik
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
ISOMURA Ryota
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:57
SOARES Andre
(Brazil)
 
21th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
BARBOZA Arthur
(Brazil)
00111-
IWPIWP
1:01
KOSTIC Vladimir
(Serbia)
 
22th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
DIMITROV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
002102
IWPIWP
3:50
SCHREIBER Jonas
(Germany)
 
23th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KOSTIC Vladimir
(Serbia)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
SOARES Andre
(Brazil)
 
24th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SCHREIBER Jonas
(Germany)
101003
IWPIWP
5:07
MENA MUNZIMBU Palthi
(France)
 
25th Fight [+100 kg]: Final
ABRAMOV Erik
(Germany)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
ISOMURA Ryota
(Japan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-