17.11.2019 [10:16:32]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:14
KOMAT Zala
(Slovenia)
 
2nd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
DZIOPA Paulina
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:38
GORB Ielyzaveta
(Ukraine)
 
3rd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
BAUERNFEIND Ina
(Germany)
003101
IWPIWP
4:00
HOELLWART Maria
(Austria)
 
4th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
BARKMAN Merel
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:37
LJUBIC Ana
(Croatia)
 
5th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ESIR Kubranur
(Turkey)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:24
EILETZ Jennifer
(Austria)
 
6th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
(Georgia)
003102
IWPIWP
3:58
VUKOVIC Helena
(Croatia)
 
7th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
LUCHT Renee
(Germany)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:22
MOHORIC Veronika
(Slovenia)
 
8th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUIZGARNE Samira
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
DURAND Tahina
(France)
 
9th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:14
DZIOPA Paulina
(Poland)
 
10th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
HOELLWART Maria
(Austria)
001101
IWPIWP
1:34
BARKMAN Merel
(Netherlands)
 
11th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ESIR Kubranur
(Turkey)
102002
IWPIWP
4:50
VUKOVIC Helena
(Croatia)
 
12th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
LUCHT Renee
(Germany)
001101
IWPIWP
3:15
BOUIZGARNE Samira
(Germany)
 
13th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
GORB Ielyzaveta
(Ukraine)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:01
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
 
14th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
LJUBIC Ana
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:54
HOELLWART Maria
(Austria)
 
15th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
EILETZ Jennifer
(Austria)
00311-
IWPIWP
3:01
VUKOVIC Helena
(Croatia)
 
16th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
DURAND Tahina
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:23
LUCHT Renee
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
DZIOPA Paulina
(Poland)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:58
BARKMAN Merel
(Netherlands)
 
18th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
ESIR Kubranur
(Turkey)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:45
BOUIZGARNE Samira
(Germany)
 
19th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
111013
IWPIWP
4:48
HOELLWART Maria
(Austria)
 
20th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
VUKOVIC Helena
(Croatia)
00-011
IWPIWP
0:00
LUCHT Renee
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:18
ESIR Kubranur
(Turkey)
 
22th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LUCHT Renee
(Germany)
111001
IWPIWP
1:54
BARKMAN Merel
(Netherlands)
 
23th Fight [+78 kg]: Final
DZIOPA Paulina
(Poland)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
BOUIZGARNE Samira
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-