19.08.2018 [20:59:26]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
MADSEN, Mathias (DEN)
      
  
MADSEN, Mathias (DEN)
    
 
      
    
MADSEN, Mathias (DEN)
  
JERLAGIC, Hadis (BIH)
      
  
JERLAGIC, Hadis (BIH)
    
ALBACH, Wolfgang (GER)
      
      
MADSEN, Mathias (DEN)
VEHERA, Yevhen (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
VEHERA, Yevhen (UKR)
    
FASSMANN, Nils (GER)
      
    
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
  
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
      
  
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
    
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
      
  
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
    
STROMKO, Lubomir (SVK)
      
    
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
  
HERZOG, Niko (AUT)
      
  
HERZOG, Niko (AUT)
    
REJCHRT, Matyas (CZE)
      
      
SEKINE, Kiyotaka (JPN)
GOLDHAMMER, Jan (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
GOLDHAMMER, Jan (GER)
    
YUSIFOV, Imran (AZE)
      
    
SEKINE, Kiyotaka (JPN)
  
SEKINE, Kiyotaka (JPN)
      
  
SEKINE, Kiyotaka (JPN)
    
KEJZA, Pawel (POL)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
      
  
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
    
 
      
    
BUTH, Ole (GER)
  
KEITA, Tanou (FRA)
      
  
BUTH, Ole (GER)
    
BUTH, Ole (GER)
      
      
BUTH, Ole (GER)
BULTHUIS, Kylian (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
BULTHUIS, Kylian (NED)
    
AKBARLI, Jafar (AZE)
      
    
WILLNAUER, Mathias (AUT)
  
WILLNAUER, Mathias (AUT)
      
  
WILLNAUER, Mathias (AUT)
    
LAHBOUB, Mohammed (ITA)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
TEMIRKHAN, Nursat (KAZ)
      
  
STORTO, Christian (ITA)
    
STORTO, Christian (ITA)
      
    
WITASSEK, Yvo (GER)
  
DVORAK, Radim (CZE)
      
  
WITASSEK, Yvo (GER)
    
WITASSEK, Yvo (GER)
      
      
LIMA, Lucas (BRA)
FIZEL, Marius (SVK)
     Winner Pool D
  
FIZEL, Marius (SVK)
    
MOISIEIEV, Alieksiei (UKR)
      
    
LIMA, Lucas (BRA)
  
LIMA, Lucas (BRA)
      
  
LIMA, Lucas (BRA)
    
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
JERLAGIC, Hadis (BIH)
    
JERLAGIC, Hadis (BIH)
   
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
  
       
  
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
    
      
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
KEJZA, Pawel (POL)
      
  
GOLDHAMMER, Jan (GER)
    
GOLDHAMMER, Jan (GER)
   
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
  
       
  
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
    
       
KEITA, Tanou (FRA)
      
  
KEITA, Tanou (FRA)
    
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
   
WILLNAUER, Mathias (AUT)
  
       
  
WILLNAUER, Mathias (AUT)
    
      
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
      
  
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
    
FIZEL, Marius (SVK)
   
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
  
       
  
WITASSEK, Yvo (GER)
    


-100 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
      
  
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
    
BUTH, Ole (GER)
      
       
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
      
  
MADSEN, Mathias (DEN)
    
MADSEN, Mathias (DEN)
      


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MADSEN, Mathias (DEN)
      
Winner Pool A 
SEKINE, Kiyotaka (JPN)
    
SEKINE, Kiyotaka (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
SEKINE, Kiyotaka (JPN)
  
BUTH, Ole (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
LIMA, Lucas (BRA)
    
LIMA, Lucas (BRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-