19.06.2018 [05:28:34]Junior European Judo Leibnitz 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
      
  
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
  
KAMINSKA, Oleksandra (UKR)
      
  
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
    
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
      
      
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
SANTINI, Giulia (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
SANTINI, Giulia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
SPRINGER, Jacqueline (AUT)
  
SPRINGER, Jacqueline (AUT)
      
  
SPRINGER, Jacqueline (AUT)
    
SCHNEIDER, Helen (GER)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
      
  
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
  
KRAMES, Sarah (AUT)
      
  
ANDIC, Ozge (TUR)
    
ANDIC, Ozge (TUR)
      
      
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
 
      
    
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
  
 
      
  
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
    
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
      
  
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
  
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
      
  
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
    
SZLACHTA, Paulina (POL)
      
      
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
  
 
      
  
OSTROVSKA, Anna (UKR)
    
OSTROVSKA, Anna (UKR)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
      
  
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
    
 
      
    
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
  
 
      
  
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
    
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
      
      
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
     Winner Pool D
  
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
    
 
      
    
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
  
GRAU, Helena (GER)
      
  
KIPSHIDZE, Natalia (GEO)
    
KIPSHIDZE, Natalia (GEO)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
    
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
   
SPRINGER, Jacqueline (AUT)
  
       
  
SPRINGER, Jacqueline (AUT)
    
      
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
 
      
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
   
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
  
       
  
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
    
       
SZLACHTA, Paulina (POL)
      
  
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
    
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
   
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
  
       
  
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
    
      
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
 
      
  
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
    
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
   
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
  
       
  
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
    


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
      
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
      
       
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
      
  
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
    
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
      


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool A 
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
    
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
  
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
      
Winner Pool C 
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
    
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-